PxPixel

GEARFEST GEAR GIVEAWAY

THANKS FOR PARTICIPATING!

All Winners

Adam Boyle
Columbia City, IN
Adam Giszewski
Coopersville, MI
Aj Trabold
Kalkaska, MI
Alissa DeKemper
Evansville, IN
Andre Ellis Jr
woonsocket, RI
Andrew Smith
Chelsea, MI
Andrew Sheffer
Walkerton, IN
Andrii Ponomarenko
Chicago, IL
Andy Hassing
Indianapolis, IN
Andy Henne
Greenville, OH
Ann Zydek
Pierceton, IN
Anthony Tamburo
Madison, OH
Anthony Rooper
Upper Sandusky, OH
Benjamin Poff
Lebanon, TN
Billy Marendt
Fort Wayne, IN
Blake Garretson
Liberty Center, OH
Bob Creager
Fort Wayne, IN
Bob Hickle
Fort Wayne, IN
Bob Armstrong
Warsaw, IN
Brad Anderson
Fort Wayne, IN
Brad Stephenson
Fort Wayne, IN
Brandon Font
Findlay, OH
Breon Washington
Indianapolis, IN
Brian Nieuwlandt
Fort Wayne, IN
Brian Werstler
Columbus, OH
Bruce Willoughby
Aurora, IN
Bryan Frink
Beverly Hills, MI
Bryan Edwards
Kalamazoo, MI
Carl Fitch
Saint Charles, MO
Carol Fox
Fort Wayne, IN
Chad Kruger
Silver Lake, IN
Charlie Detloff
Coldwater, MI
Charlie MacIntyre
Fort Wayne, IN
Charlie Hartsch
Galveston, IN
Chelsea Fischer
Columbia City, IN
Cheryl Johnson
Grayson, KY
Chris Harrison
Twelve Mile, IN
Chris Fountain
Fort Wayne, IN
Christina Mavrakis
Fort Wayne, IN
Christopher Jurawan
Doral, FL
Christopher Marszalek
Plainfield, IL
Christopher M Oechsel
Plainfield, IL
Collin Schmidt
Hilliard, OH
Courtney Simms
Marion, IN
Courtney Hall
Kennard, IN
Curtis Henry
Van Buren, IN
Curtis Creps
Wapakoneta, OH
Dana Weitzel
Middletown, OH
Daniel Bordonaro
Oakland, CA
Daniel Mccoy
Scott Air Force Base, IL
Daniel Jones
Columbia City, IN
Daniel Burris
Clyde, OH
Danielle Eikenberry
Greentown, IN
Darnell Earley
Lansing, MI
Daun-Mari Price
Port Huron, MI
David Rentsch
Lake Zurich, IL
David Post
Owasso, OK
David Krofchok
Madison Heights, MI
David Sprung
Berrien Springs, MI
David Steidtman
Kenosha, WI
David Beach
Mansfield, OH
David Wilner
Naperville, IL
David Deardurff
Otterbein, IN
Dawn Muller
Gallipolis, OH
Dawson Morgan
Plymouth, IN
Dean Madonia
Kalamazoo, MI
Dee Page
Hartland, MI
Delia Tokarz
Burbank, IL
Derek Sherepita
Brunswick, OH
Dino Kusulas
Metuchen, NJ
Dmytro Korinenko
Chicago, IL
Don Stevenson
Walkerton, IN
Don Parsons
Angola, IN
Doug Lavigne
Monroe, MI
Doug Thomas
North Judson, IN
Dylan Murphy
Friendsville, TN
Eric Anderson
Princeton, IL
Eric Raphael
McMurray, PA
Evan Cloud
Greenwood, IN
Fred Robinson
Romulus, MI
Gabe Elarton
temperance, MI
Gary Yek
Chicago, IL
Gene Henson
Hurricane, WV
Gina Garrity
Fort Wayne, IN
Gordon N Berry
Findlay, OH
Grant VanZanten
Rockford, MI
Grover Knight
Carmel, IN
Haley Hawkins
Kewanna, IN
Harry Devine
Fishers, IN
Heather Harrison
Cincinnati, OH
Herb Daumann
Commerce Township, MI
Howard Rhodes
Mayfield Hts., OH
India Leff
Fort Wayne, IN
James Patton
Fort Wayne, IN
James Cooke
Beavercreek, OH
James Robbins
Frankfort, IN
Jason Montgomery
Burlington, CT
Jason Wright
Jackson Center, OH
Jason Slavinskas
romeoville, IL
Jason Croft
Southgate, MI
Jason Palm
West Union, OH
Jay Aden
Terre Haute, IN
Jeff Collins
Channahon, IL
Jefferson Hunt
Webster Groves, MO
Jehrid Stuckey
Fort Wayne, IN
Jennifer Finger
Fort Wayne, IN
Jerry Stanton
Defiance, OH
Jerry DeMoss
Bristol, IN
Jerry Adrian
La Porte, IN
Jessica Grossman
Huntington, IN
Jessica Quaka
Princeton Il, IL
Jim Deutschman
Prospect Heights, IL
Jim Pusateri
Fort Wayne, IN
Jim Fortenberry
Franklinton, LA
Jim Schweigert
Peoria, IL
Joan Brooks
Jeffersonville, IN
Joann Christlieb
Fort Wayne, IN
Joe Kurtz
Hartville, OH
Joe Hawkins
Monroe, MI
John Piraino
Milwaukee, WI
John Taylor
Franklinton, NC
John Penrod
Cincinnati, OH
John Gunsett
Van Wert, OH
Jordan Wallin
Fort Wayne, IN
Jordanna Banks
grant park, IL
Joseph Weller
Sparta, MI
Josh Karpinski
Buchanan, MI
Julie Swango
Kent, OH
Kaitilyn Vaughan
Warsaw, IN
Kaka Le
Fort Wayne, IN
Karla Truxall
Livonia, MI
Karson Herrell
Tipton, IN
Kate Papina
Okeana, OH
Kayla Botas
Fort Wayne, IN
Kayla Schuler
Wapakoneta, OH
Keith Wetoskey
Waterloo, IN
Keith Andersen
Columbiaville, MI
Kelly McBurney
Crown Point, IN
Ken Scott
Carmel, IN
Kenton Lord
Kokomo, IN
Kevin Smith
Rantoul, IL
Kevin Lowe
Fort Wayne, IN
Kevin Bolda
Mussey, MI
Kevin Mcmillan
Randleman, NC
Kristin Zarecki
Monroe, MI
Lamont Ingram
Taylor, MI
Larry Easterday
Warsaw, IN
Larry Robinson
Findlay, OH
Laura Richcreek
Columbia City, IN
Laura Evans
Elkhart, IN
Leander Steffy
Indianapolis, IN
Lee Garza
Fort Wayne, IN
Lee Creiglow
Reynoldsburg, OH
Lenna Bayne
Fort Wayne, IN
Lesley Fogle
Columbus, OH
Leslie Drake
Rives Junction, MI
Levi Hines
Winchester, IN
Linda Hathaway
West Unity, OH
Linda Rowden
Springfield, IL
Linda Parr
Indianapolis, IN
Logan Allen
Saint Joseph, IL
London Robertson
Fort Wayne, IN
Lonnie Durbin
Frankfort, IN
Luke Hering
Park Forest, IL
Luke Musil
Tiffin, OH
Luke Salmons
Kendallville, IN
Marge Parmenter
Kalamazoo, MI
Maria Duray
Indianapolis, IN
Mark Dunlap
Somerset, KY
Mark Voelker
Cloverdale, IN
Mark Russell
Carmel, IN
Mark Griffin
Oak Grove, MO
Marshall Kiplinger
Tipp City, OH
Martha Magofna
Fort Wayne, IN
Matt Schott
Gobles, MI
Matt McElliott
Grand Rapids, MI
Matthew Barr
Chicago, IL
Matthew Bradley
White Lake, MI
Matthew Miles
Branson, MO
Micah Hoffman
Fort Wayne, IN
Michael Kamaka
Fort Wayne, IN
Michael Howard
Ermine, KY
Michael Iczkowski
Steger, IL
Michael Pelz
Roanoke, IN
Mike Sims
Fort Wayne, IN
Mike Donihue
Montgomery, MI
Mikey Mawhinney
Michigan City, IN
Myles Gay
Kendallville, IN
Nate Firestone
Corunna, IN
Nathan Hnatiuk
Bellbrook, OH
Nicholas Havener
Findlay, OH
Nick Seslar
Columbia City, IN
Paige Ripberger
Liberty, IN
Parker Baker
Columbia City, IN
Patty Cage
Fort wayne, IN
Paul DeMond
Columbia City, IN
Peter Stoops
Howell, MI
Phil Conway
Lake Charles, LA
Quenton Williams
Elkhart, IN
Ray Cava
Fort Wayne, IN
Rebekah Patterson
Princeton, IL
Renee Workman
Winona Lake, IN
Rex Parrett
Larwill, IN
Richard Godbout
Holbrook, AZ
Rick Cavallaro
Hilliard, OH
Rob Washenko
Madison, WI
Robert Helsel
Newburgh, NY
Roger Baker
Indianapolis, IN
Ron Shawgo
Fort Wayne, IN
Ronn Mesarosh
Avon, IN
Rose Knight
Patterson, NC
Ryne Wemhoff
Fort Wayne, IN
Sam Badttistone
Fort Wayne, IN
Sam Cabrera
Leesburg, IN
Sandra Cipcic
Kalamazoo, MI
Scott Whitacre
Barnesville, OH
Scott Pierce
Fort Wayne, IN
Spencer Craft
Markle, IN
Stephan Dennis
Franklin, IN
Steve Arnett
Saint Albans, WV
Steve Fletcher
Lafayette, IN
Steve Smith
Portland, IN
Steve Olsen
Upland, IN
Steve Lowmaster
Lakeview, OH
Steve Bronson
Warrenton, VA
Steven Manning
Clearfield, UT
Tad Degunya
Wabash, IN
Terry Schrock
Syracuse, IN
Terry Rainwater
Fort Wayne, IN
Thiam Sang
Battle Creek, MI
Thomas Jennings
Fort Wayne, IN
Thomas Volkema
Holland, MI
Thomas Washenko
Columbus, OH
Tim Yanes
Huntington, IN
Timothy Wisniewski
Sterling Heights, MI
Timothy Werblo
Lowell, IN
Tom Schatzer
Rockford, OH
Tony Denstedt
Montpelier, OH
Tracye Menges
Lorain, OH
Travis Bauman
Fort Wayne, IN
Trevor Davenport
Mount Laurel, NJ
Tristan Atkinson
Defiance, OH
Valorie Dunch
Hermitage, PA
Valorie Doan
Fort Wayne, IN
Walter Harrison
Portage, IN
William Mercer
Evansville, IN
Zack Brady
Germantown, OH