Sweetwater®

24 month financing on over 90 top brands. Learn more »
(800) 222-4700
  • Español: (800) 222-4701
Cart

Gibson Product Listing

DEALZONE!

There are 13 great Gibson offers in DealZone today!

Click Here

My Sales Engineer helped me place the order and advised when the guitar would be shipped. Once Sweetwater received the guitar, it was quickly set up and I received it the next day. The guitar was in tune and set up properly.


Phillip, Lynwood, IL
  • Gibson SG Standard (Heritage Cherry )
    Gibson SG Standard (Heritage Cherry )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Standard 2013 Heritage Cherry Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Heritage Cherry The Gibson SG Standard "solid guitar" first hit the market in 1961, heralded as a "new and improved" Les Paul. Although Les Paul wasn't a fan of the thinner mahogany body, with its beveled edges and outlandishly pointed horns, many up-and-coming guitarists were. That's how the SG Standard became part of the culture that...
    More Info...
    (9 reviews)

    (9 reviews) Sale Price: $1,299.00
    List Price: $2,039.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (9 reviews)
  • Gibson Bill Kelliher Golden Axe (Gold Burst )New
    Gibson Bill Kelliher Golden Axe (Gold Burst ) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Bill Kelliher Golden Axe Explorer Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, and Two Humbucking Pickups - Go-Gold Burst The Gibson Bill Kelliher Golden Axe Explorer puts the right electric guitar in your hands to deliver massive tone. Designed to the exact specifications of Mastadon's Bill Kelliher, the Golden Axe Explorer features quality tonewoods and powerful LACE Nitro Hemi humbucking pickups. The Mastadon logo on the pickguard and...
    More Info...
    (1 review)

    (1 review) Sale Price: $1,599.00
    List Price: $2,665.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (1 review)
  • Gibson SG Standard (Natural Burst )
    Gibson SG Standard (Natural Burst )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Standard 2013 Natural Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Natural Burst The Gibson SG Standard "solid guitar" first hit the market in 1961, heralded as a "new and improved" Les Paul. Although Les Paul wasn't a fan of the thinner mahogany body, with its beveled edges and outlandishly pointed horns, many up-and-coming guitarists were. That's how the SG Standard became part of the culture that...
    More Info...
    (8 reviews)

    (8 reviews) Sale Price: $1,299.00
    List Price: $2,039.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (8 reviews)
  • Gibson Les Paul Traditional (Caramel Burst)
    Gibson Les Paul Traditional (Caramel Burst)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Trad Caramel Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AA Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, Two Humbucking Pickups, Hardshell Case - Caramel Burst The Gibson Les Paul Traditional solidbody electric guitar gives you the construction quality, performance, and great sound of early Les Pauls. The Les Paul Traditional features a beautiful AA figured maple top, non-weight-relieved mahogany body and a mahogany neck with a comfortable '50s rounded shape. It's loaded with...
    More Info...
    (1 review)

    (1 review) Sale Price: $2,299.00
    List Price: $3,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (1 review)
  • Gibson Frank Zappa Roxy SGNew
    Gibson Frank Zappa Roxy SG 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Frank Zappa Roxy SG Heritage Cherry solidbody electric guitar with Grade-A mahogany body, quartersawn mahogany neck, rosewood fingerboard, 2 x '57 Classic humbuckers, Custom Electronics, and Hardshell Case - Heritage Cherry The Gibson Frank Zappa Roxy SG solidbody electric guitar celebrates the life and legacy of a composer and musician who fought tirelessly to tear down the walls between jazz, rock, pop, and classical music. Through the course of his artistic struggle, he became one of the most notorious guitarists of the twentieth century....
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $2,249.00
    List Price: $3,749.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Original (Heritage Cherry )
    Gibson SG Original (Heritage Cherry )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Original Heritage Cherry Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, Lyre Tailpiece, 2 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Heritage Cherry The Gibson SG Original takes you back to the beginning of one of the most iconic solidbody electric guitars in all of rock history. Back in 1961, this "new and improved Les Paul model" may have been rejected by Les Paul himself (who wasn't thrilled by the thinner body, which sported strange beveled edges and horn-like...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,899.00
    List Price: $3,199.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Standard (Classic White)
    Gibson SG Standard (Classic White)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Standard 2013 Classic White Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Classic White The Gibson SG Standard "solid guitar" first hit the market in 1961, heralded as a "new and improved" Les Paul. Although Les Paul wasn't a fan of the thinner mahogany body, with its beveled edges and outlandishly pointed horns, many up-and-coming guitarists were. That's how the SG Standard became part of the culture that...
    More Info...
    (7 reviews)

    (7 reviews) Sale Price: $1,299.00
    List Price: $2,039.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (7 reviews)
  • Gibson SG Bass Faded (Worn Brown  )
    Gibson SG Bass Faded (Worn Brown )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Bass Faded Worn Brown 4-string Short Scale Electric Bass with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, Two Humbuckers, and Hardshell Case - Worn Brown The short-scale length of the Gibson SG Bass Faded solidbody electric bass is perfect for fast players, guitarists that only play bass occasionally, and players with small hands. You'll love the fat, full tone of the mahogany body and neck. The SG Bass Faded is perfect for any style of gig thanks to its pair of humbucker...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $799.00
    List Price: $1,399.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Traditional (Light Burst)
    Gibson Les Paul Traditional (Light Burst)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Trad Light Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AA Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, Two Humbucking Pickups, Hardshell Case - Light Burst The Gibson Les Paul Traditional solidbody electric guitar gives you the construction quality, performance, and great sound of early Les Pauls. The Les Paul Traditional features a beautiful AA figured maple top, non-weight-relieved mahogany body and a mahogany neck with a comfortable '50s rounded shape. It's loaded with...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $2,249.00
    List Price: $3,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Traditional (New Honey Burst )
    Gibson Les Paul Traditional (New Honey Burst )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Trad New Honey Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AA Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, Two Humbucking Pickups, Hardshell Case - New Honey Burst The Gibson Les Paul Traditional solidbody electric guitar gives you the construction quality, performance, and great sound of early Les Pauls. The Les Paul Traditional features a beautiful AA figured maple top, non-weight-relieved mahogany body and a mahogany neck with a comfortable '50s rounded shape. It's loaded with...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $2,249.00
    List Price: $3,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson LPJ (Chocolate Satin)
    Gibson LPJ (Chocolate Satin)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Chocolate Satin Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Chocolate Satin The affordable Gibson LPJ solidbody electric guitar is the perfect addition to any collection. You get a solid mahogany, traditional weight-relieved body that exudes tone. A carved maple cap gives this Les Paul the classic edge and bite that it's known for. You'll find the traditional '50s neck profile capped with a...
    More Info...
    (3 reviews)

    (3 reviews) Sale Price: $699.00
    List Price: $1,099.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (3 reviews)
  • Gibson Les Paul Traditional (Heritage Cherry Sunburst)
    Gibson Les Paul Traditional (Heritage Cherry Sunburst)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Trad HCherry Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AA Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, Two Humbuckers, Hardshell Case - Heritage Cherry Sunburst The Gibson Les Paul Traditional solidbody electric guitar gives you the construction quality, performance, and great sound of early Les Pauls. The Les Paul Traditional features a beautiful AA figured maple top, non-weight-relieved mahogany body and a mahogany neck with a comfortable '50s rounded shape. It's loaded with...
    More Info...
    (3 reviews)

    (3 reviews) Sale Price: $2,249.00
    List Price: $3,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (3 reviews)
  • Gibson LPJ (Rubbed Vintage Burst)
    Gibson LPJ (Rubbed Vintage Burst)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Rubbed Vintage Burst Satin Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Rubbed Vintage Burst The affordable Gibson LPJ solidbody electric guitar is the perfect addition to any collection. You get a solid mahogany, traditional weight-relieved body that exudes tone. A carved maple cap gives this Les Paul the classic edge and bite that it's known for. You'll find the traditional '50s neck profile capped with a...
    More Info...
    (3 reviews)

    (3 reviews) Sale Price: $699.00
    List Price: $1,099.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (3 reviews)
  • Gibson SG Standard (Ebony )
    Gibson SG Standard (Ebony )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Standard 2013 Ebony Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Ebony The Gibson SG Standard "solid guitar" first hit the market in 1961, heralded as a "new and improved" Les Paul. Although Les Paul wasn't a fan of the thinner mahogany body, with its beveled edges and outlandishly pointed horns, many up-and-coming guitarists were. That's how the SG Standard became part of the culture that...
    More Info...
    (6 reviews)

    (6 reviews) Sale Price: $1,299.00
    List Price: $2,039.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (6 reviews)
  • Gibson Joe Bonamassa Les Paul Standard LTD
    Gibson Joe Bonamassa Les Paul Standard LTD
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Joe Bonamassa LP Std Gold LTD Limited-edition Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Seymour Duncan Humbuckers, and Hardshell Case - Gold Top/Ebony Back The limited-edition Joe Bonamassa Les Paul Standard solidbody electric guitar gives you the soulful sound of this died-in-the-wool blues rocker's favorite axe. Born for blues rock and a valuable addition to any collector's trophy room, the Joe Bonamassa Les Paul Standard is a real find. What's more, it's as playable as it...
    More Info...
    (3 reviews)

    (3 reviews) Sale Price: $3,599.00
    List Price: $5,999.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (3 reviews)
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard (Goldtop, 2013)
    Gibson Les Paul Standard (Goldtop, 2013)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Standard 13 Gold Top Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AA Figured Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Goldtop The Gibson 2013 Les Paul Standard solidbody electric guitar combines iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the 2013 Les Paul Standard' premium features, like the "Modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a '60s profile for fast...
    More Info...
    (1 review)

    (1 review) Sale Price: $2,749.00
    List Price: $4,099.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (1 review)
  • Gibson SGJ (Chocolate)
    Gibson SGJ (Chocolate)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG J Chocolate Satin Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, 2 x Alnico Humbuckers, and a Fitted Gig Bag - Chocolate Satin This 2013 Gibson SGJ solidbody electric guitar is your chance to pick up a genuine Gibson guitar for a fantastic low price. From rock to rockabilly, country to punk, you'll be hard pressed to find a more widely loved instrument style than the SG - and this streamlined SGJ gives you exactly what you want! In addition to a...
    More Info...
    (2 reviews)

    (2 reviews) Sale Price: $599.00
    List Price: $999.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (2 reviews)
  • Gibson Les Paul Signature T (Vintage Sunburst)
    Gibson Les Paul Signature T (Vintage Sunburst)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Sig T Vintage Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst Plug the Gibson Les Paul Signature T solidbody electric guitar into your favorite tube amplifier and hold on, because it's packing classic tone and modern comfort. The Les Paul Signature T sports Gibson's traditional weight-relieved body, so you'll be able to gig all night without the shoulder pain. And a pair of '57...
    More Info...
    (3 reviews)

    (3 reviews) Sale Price: $1,899.00
    List Price: $3,199.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (3 reviews)
  • Gibson SG Bass Faded (Worn Cherry )
    Gibson SG Bass Faded (Worn Cherry )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Bass Faded Worn Cherry 4-string Short Scale Electric Bass with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, Two Humbuckers, and Hardshell Case - Worn Cherry The short-scale length of the Gibson SG Bass Faded solidbody electric bass is perfect for fast players, guitarists that only play bass occasionally, and players with small hands. You'll love the fat, full tone of the mahogany body and neck. The SG Bass Faded is perfect for any style of gig thanks to its pair of humbucker...
    More Info...
    (2 reviews)

    (2 reviews) Sale Price: $799.00
    List Price: $1,399.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (2 reviews)
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard Plus (Desert Burst, 2013)
    Gibson Les Paul Standard Plus (Desert Burst, 2013)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Std Plus Desert Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Figured Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Desert Burst The Gibson 2013 Les Paul Standard Plus solidbody electric guitar combines iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the 2013 Les Paul Standard Plus' premium features, like the "Modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a '60s...
    More Info...
    Want to save even more? We have a Demo model of this product available for just $2699.10. Demos often sell within hours, so act fast if you are interested. Learn more »

    Sale Price: $2,999.00
    List Price: $4,299.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss)
    Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 60's Tribute Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss Gibson's Les Paul '60s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that tumultuous decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the fat, snarling tone that put the 'Paul on the map with guitar legends like Eric Clapton. The 1960s were a formative time for music, and the LP was at the...
    More Info...
    (2 reviews)

    (2 reviews) Sale Price: $999.00
    List Price: $1,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (2 reviews)
  • Gibson Les Paul Signature T (Wine Red)
    Gibson Les Paul Signature T (Wine Red)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Sig T Wine Red Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Wine Red Plug the Gibson Les Paul Signature T solidbody electric guitar into your favorite tube amplifier and hold on, because it's packing classic tone and modern comfort. The Les Paul Signature T sports Gibson's traditional weight-relieved body, so you'll be able to gig all night without the shoulder pain. And a pair of '57...
    More Info...
    (1 review) Want to save even more? We have a Demo model of this product available for just $1709.10. Demos often sell within hours, so act fast if you are interested. Learn more »

    (1 review) Sale Price: $1,899.00
    List Price: $3,199.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (1 review)
  • Gibson SG Standard with Min-ETune (Heritage Cherry)
    Gibson SG Standard with Min-ETune (Heritage Cherry)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Std/Etune 2013 HeriCherry Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune System, and Hardshell Case - Made for today's versatile guitarist, Gibson's SG Standard with Mini-ETune takes the traditional SG to a whole new level. A far cry from the original SG, whose thinner mahogany body, beveled edges, outlandishly pointed horns, and aggressive sound first caught the attention up-and-coming guitarists in the '60s, the SG...
    More Info...
    (1 review)

    (1 review) Sale Price: $1,499.00
    List Price: $2,239.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (1 review)
  • Gibson Les Paul Traditional (Chicago Blue)
    Gibson Les Paul Traditional (Chicago Blue)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Trad Chicago Blue Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AA Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, Two Humbucking Pickups, Hardshell Case - Chicago Blue The Gibson Les Paul Traditional solidbody electric guitar gives you the construction quality, performance, and great sound of early Les Pauls. The Les Paul Traditional features a beautiful AA figured maple top, non-weight-relieved mahogany body and a mahogany neck with a comfortable '50s rounded shape. It's loaded with...
    More Info...
    (1 review)

    (1 review) Sale Price: $2,249.00
    List Price: $3,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (1 review)
  • Gibson Les Paul LPJ (Rubbed White Satin )
    Gibson Les Paul LPJ (Rubbed White Satin )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Rubbed White Satin Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Rubbed White Satin The affordable Gibson LPJ solidbody electric guitar is the perfect addition to any collection. You get a solid mahogany, traditional weight-relieved body that exudes tone. A carved maple cap gives this Les Paul the classic edge and bite that it's known for. You'll find the traditional '50s neck profile capped with a...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $699.00
    List Price: $1,099.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson EB Bass (Fireburst Vintage Gloss)
    Gibson EB Bass (Fireburst Vintage Gloss)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    EB Bass Fireburst vintage gloss 4-string Electric Bass with Ash Body, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Humbuckers, and Hard Case - Firebust Vintage Gloss Get the perfect fusion of tradition and innovation with the Gibson EB 4-string Bass guitar. The EB Bass is sure to turn heads at your next gig with its sleek new body style. This 34" scale bass packs a punch with its ash body and maple neck. Gibson has taken time-tested bass design and matched it with a pair of newly...
    More Info...
    (3 reviews)

    (3 reviews) Sale Price: $999.00
    List Price: $1,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (3 reviews)
  • Gibson SG Bass Faded (Worn Ebony )
    Gibson SG Bass Faded (Worn Ebony )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Bass Faded Worn Ebony 4-string Short Scale Electric Bass with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, Two Humbuckers, and Hardshell Case - Worn Ebony The short-scale length of the Gibson SG Bass Faded solidbody electric bass is perfect for fast players, guitarists that only play bass occasionally, and players with small hands. You'll love the fat, full tone of the mahogany body and neck. The SG Bass Faded is perfect for any style of gig thanks to its pair of humbucker...
    More Info...
    (1 review)

    (1 review) Sale Price: $799.00
    List Price: $1,399.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (1 review)
  • Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 (Vintage Sunburst )
    Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 (Vintage Sunburst )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Stu '13 Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound and looks in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give you that fat, syrupy roar...
    More Info...
    (1 review)

    (1 review) Sale Price: $1,399.00
    List Price: $2,199.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (1 review)
  • Gibson Angus Young SG (Aged Cherry )
    Gibson Angus Young SG (Aged Cherry )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Angus Young SG Aged Cherry Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, and Two Humbucking Pickps - Aged Cherry The 2013 Angus Young SG solidbody electric guitar from Gibson celebrates a solid rock legacy spanning over four glorious decades. This simple mahogany-bodied guitar and the man who wielded it, tweaked it, and changed the sound of rock forever are both firmly affixed in rock history, and with this Angus Young SG you get a...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,899.00
    List Price: $3,199.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard (Desert Burst, 2013)
    Gibson Les Paul Standard (Desert Burst, 2013)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Std '13 Desert Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Desert Burst With the Gibson Les Paul Standard 2013 solidbody electric guitar, you'll have the iconic tones that have made guitar amplifiers sing for decades, plus a wide range of new sounds thanks to powerful electronics. You get the classic Les Paul recipe: mahogany body (with modern weight relief) topped with AA figured maple, a...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $2,599.00
    List Price: $3,899.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Signature T (Translucent Ebony )
    Gibson Les Paul Signature T (Translucent Ebony )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Sig T Ebony Translucent Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Translucent Ebony Plug the Gibson Les Paul Signature T solidbody electric guitar into your favorite tube amplifier and hold on, because it's packing classic tone and modern comfort. The Les Paul Signature T sports Gibson's traditional weight-relieved body, so you'll be able to gig all night without the shoulder pain. And a pair of '57...
    More Info...
    (2 reviews)

    (2 reviews) Sale Price: $1,899.00
    List Price: $3,199.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (2 reviews)
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard 2013 (Heritage Cherry Sunburst, 2013)
    Gibson Les Paul Standard 2013 (Heritage Cherry Sunburst, 2013)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Std '13 HCherry Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Heritage Cherry Sunburst With the Gibson Les Paul Standard 2013 solidbody electric guitar, you'll have the iconic tones that have made guitar amplifiers sing for decades, plus a wide range of new sounds thanks to powerful electronics. You get the classic Les Paul recipe: mahogany body (with modern weight relief) topped with AA figured maple, a...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $2,599.00
    List Price: $3,899.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson N-225 (Ebony with Pinstripes)
    Gibson N-225 (Ebony with Pinstripes)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    N-225 Ebony/Pinstripe Vintage Gloss Semi-hollowbody Electric Guitar with Maple Body and Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 Pickups, Lyre Vibrato, and Hard Case - Ebony with Pinstripes The all-new design of the Gibson N-225 semi-hollowbody electric guitar is sure to get the guitar player world talking. It's innovative shape and flexible hardware make it a guitar to be reckoned with. The chambered maple body with maple top delivers big tone with a bite. A mix of P-90 single coil and Dirty Fingers+...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,399.00
    List Price: $2,332.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Standard (Left Hand, Classic White)New
    Gibson SG Standard (Left Hand, Classic White) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    2013 SG Standard LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Classic White The Gibson SG Standard "solid guitar" first hit the market in 1961, heralded as a "new and improved" Les Paul. Although Les Paul wasn't a fan of the thinner mahogany body, with its beveled edges and outlandishly pointed horns, many up-and-coming guitarists were. That's how the SG Standard became part of the culture that...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,299.00
    List Price: $2,039.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Zoot Suit Les Paul
    Gibson Zoot Suit Les Paul
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Zoot Suit Les Paul Rainbow Limited-edition Solidbody Electric Guitar with Stratabond Rainbow Body and Neck, Richlite Fretboard, 1 x P90, 1 x Humbucker, and Gig Bag - Rainbow Take the stage with a Gibson limited-edition Zoot Suit Les Paul solidbody electric guitar and make a bold statement before your even touch the strings. Start rocking this brilliantly colored guitar, and you'll snag the attention of any audience. As bold as it looks, the Zoot Suit Les Paul sounds bigger and plays with a...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,199.00
    List Price: $1,999.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard (Honey Burst, 2013)
    Gibson Les Paul Standard (Honey Burst, 2013)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Std '13 Honey Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Honey Burst With the Gibson Les Paul Standard 2013 solidbody electric guitar, you'll have the iconic tones that have made guitar amplifiers sing for decades, plus a wide range of new sounds thanks to powerful electronics. You get the classic Les Paul recipe: mahogany body (with modern weight relief) topped with AA figured maple, a...
    More Info...
    (1 review)

    (1 review) Sale Price: $2,599.00
    List Price: $3,899.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (1 review)
  • Gibson Les Paul LPJ (Rubbed Goldtop dark back Satin)
    Gibson Les Paul LPJ (Rubbed Goldtop dark back Satin)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Rubbed Gold Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Rubbed Goldtop with Dark Back The affordable Gibson LPJ solidbody electric guitar is the perfect addition to any collection. You get a solid mahogany, traditional weight-relieved body that exudes tone. A carved maple cap gives this Les Paul the classic edge and bite that it's known for. You'll find the traditional '50s neck profile capped with a...
    More Info...
    (1 review)

    (1 review) Sale Price: $849.00
    List Price: $1,399.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (1 review)
  • Gibson Firebird (Vintage Sunburst)
    Gibson Firebird (Vintage Sunburst)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Firebird 2013 - Vintage Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, 9-ply Mahogany/Walnut Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, and Two Mini-humbucking Pickups - Vintage Sunburst The Gibson Firebird adds an unmistakable vibe to your solidbody electric guitar collection. Originally inspired by the automobiles of the '60s, the Firebird has a cool and unique shape that is instantly recognizable. With its classic reverse styling, this axe is a head-turner, while its neck-through-body construction and...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,649.00
    List Price: $2,699.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson 50th Anniversary Firebird (Bullion Gold)New
    Gibson 50th Anniversary Firebird (Bullion Gold) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    50th Anniversary Firebird Gold Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, 9-ply Mahogany/Walnut Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, and Two Mini-humbucking Pickups - Bullion Gold The 50th Anniversary Gibson Firebird adds an unmistakable vibe to your solidbody electric guitar collection. Originally inspired by the automobiles of the '60s, the Firebird has a cool and unique shape that is instantly recognizable. With its classic reverse styling, this axe is a head-turner, while its neck-through-body...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,999.00
    List Price: $3,332.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss)
    Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 70's Tribute Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss The Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that musically fertile decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the fat, snarling tone that put the 'Paul on the map with guitar greats worldwide. The 1970s were a great time for music, and the LP was at the epicenter....
    More Info...
    (1 review) Want to save even more? We have a Demo model of this product available for just $899.10. Demos often sell within hours, so act fast if you are interested. Learn more »

    (1 review) Sale Price: $999.00
    List Price: $1,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (1 review)
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard (Translucent Amber, 2013)
    Gibson Les Paul Standard (Translucent Amber, 2013)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Std '13 Trans Amber Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Translucent Amber With the Gibson Les Paul Standard 2013 solidbody electric guitar, you'll have the iconic tones that have made guitar amplifiers sing for decades, plus a wide range of new sounds thanks to powerful electronics. You get the classic Les Paul recipe: mahogany body (with modern weight relief) topped with AA figured maple, a...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $2,599.00
    List Price: $3,899.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard Plus (Heritage Cherry Sunburst, 2013)
    Gibson Les Paul Standard Plus (Heritage Cherry Sunburst, 2013)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Std+ '13 HCherry Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Figured Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Heritage Cherry Sunburst The Gibson 2013 Les Paul Standard Plus solidbody electric guitar combines iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the 2013 Les Paul Standard Plus' premium features, like the "Modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a '60s...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $2,999.00
    List Price: $4,299.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG J (Cherry)
    Gibson SG J (Cherry)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Cherry Satin Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, 2 x Alnico Humbuckers, and a Fitted Gig Bag - Cherry This 2013 Gibson SGJ solidbody electric guitar is your chance to pick up a genuine Gibson guitar for a fantastic low price. From rock to rockabilly, country to punk, you'll be hard pressed to find a more widely loved instrument style than the SG - and this streamlined SGJ gives you exactly what you want! In addition to a...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $599.00
    List Price: $999.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard Plus (Honey Burst, 2013 )
    Gibson Les Paul Standard Plus (Honey Burst, 2013 )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Std Plus Honey Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Figured Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Honey Burst The Gibson 2013 Les Paul Standard Plus solidbody electric guitar combines iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the 2013 Les Paul Standard Plus' premium features, like the "Modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a '60s...
    More Info...
    (3 reviews)

    (3 reviews) Sale Price: $2,999.00
    List Price: $4,299.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (3 reviews)
  • Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series (Wine Red)
    Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series (Wine Red)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Stu '13 GoldSeries Wine Red Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Wine Red Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound, and the classy look of gold hardware, in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give...
    More Info...
    (2 reviews)

    (2 reviews) Sale Price: $1,599.00
    List Price: $2,499.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (2 reviews)
  • Gibson Les Paul Signature T Gold Series (Ebony)
    Gibson Les Paul Signature T Gold Series (Ebony)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Sig T Gold Series Ebony Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Ebony Plug the Gibson Gold Series Les Paul Signature T solidbody electric guitar into your favorite tube amplifier and hold on, because it's packing classic tone and modern comfort. The Gold Series Les Paul Signature T sports Gibson's traditional weight-relieved body, so you'll be able to gig all night without the shoulder...
    More Info...
    (1 review)

    (1 review) Sale Price: $2,049.00
    List Price: $3,399.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (1 review)
  • Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 (Alpine White)
    Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 (Alpine White)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Stu '13 Alpine White Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Alpine White Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound and looks in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give you that fat, syrupy roar...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,399.00
    List Price: $2,199.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Heritage Sunburst, Figured Koa )
    Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Heritage Sunburst, Figured Koa )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Std Premium Heritage Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Figured Koa Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Heritage Burst You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a '60s Slim...
    More Info...
    Want to save even more? We have a Demo model of this product available for just $3059.10. Demos often sell within hours, so act fast if you are interested. Learn more »

    Sale Price: $3,399.00
    List Price: $4,699.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul LPJ (Cherry Satin)
    Gibson Les Paul LPJ (Cherry Satin)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Cherry Satin Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Cherry Satin The affordable Gibson LPJ solidbody electric guitar is the perfect addition to any collection. You get a solid mahogany, traditional weight-relieved body that exudes tone. A carved maple cap gives this Les Paul the classic edge and bite that it's known for. You'll find the traditional '50s neck profile capped with a...
    More Info...
    (3 reviews)

    (3 reviews) Sale Price: $699.00
    List Price: $1,099.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (3 reviews)
  • Gibson N-225 (Natural Vintage Gloss )
    Gibson N-225 (Natural Vintage Gloss )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    N-225 Natural Vintage Gloss Semi-hollowbody Electric Guitar with Maple Body and Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 Pickups, Lyre Vibrato, and Hard Case - Natural Vintage Gloss The all-new design of the Gibson N-225 semi-hollowbody electric guitar is sure to get the guitar player world talking. Its innovative shape and flexible hardware make it a guitar to be reckoned with. The chambered maple body with maple top delivers big tone with a bite. A mix of P-90 single-coil and Dirty Fingers+...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,399.00
    List Price: $2,332.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson EB Bass (Natural Vintage Gloss)
    Gibson EB Bass (Natural Vintage Gloss)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    EB Bass Natural vintage gloss 4-string Electric Bass with Ash Body, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Humbuckers, and Hard Case - Natural Vintage Gloss Get the perfect fusion of tradition and innovation with the Gibson EB 4-string Bass guitar. The EB Bass is sure to turn heads at your next gig with its sleek new body style. This 34" scale bass packs a punch with its ash body and maple neck. Gibson has taken time-tested bass design and matched it with a pair of newly...
    More Info...
    (2 reviews)

    (2 reviews) Sale Price: $999.00
    List Price: $1,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (2 reviews)
  • Gibson Les Paul Signature T Min-ETune (Vintage Sunburst)
    Gibson Les Paul Signature T Min-ETune (Vintage Sunburst)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Sig T w/Min-ETune Vintage Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst Gibson's Les Paul Signature T Min-ETune combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds and plays like a dream - and tunes itself! This 2013 'Paul sports Gibson's classic tonewood combo - with weight relief, so you can rock all night, and a pair of tapped '57 Classic humbuckers...
    More Info...
    (1 review)

    (1 review) Sale Price: $2,099.00
    List Price: $3,399.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (1 review)
  • Gibson SGJ (Rubbed White)
    Gibson SGJ (Rubbed White)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG White Rubbed Satin Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, 2 x Alnico Humbuckers, and a Fitted Gig Bag - Rubbed White This 2013 Gibson SGJ solidbody electric guitar is your chance to pick up a genuine Gibson guitar for a fantastic low price. From rock to rockabilly, country to punk, you'll be hard pressed to find a more widely loved instrument style than the SG - and this streamlined SGJ gives you exactly what you want! In addition to a...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $599.00
    List Price: $999.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute (Wine Red Vintage Gloss)
    Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute (Wine Red Vintage Gloss)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 60's Tribute Wine Red Vintage Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss Gibson's Les Paul '60s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that tumultuous decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the fat, snarling tone that put the 'Paul on the map with guitar legends like Eric Clapton. The 1960s were a formative time for music, and the LP was at the...
    More Info...
    (2 reviews) Want to save even more? We have a Demo model of this product available for just $899.10. Demos often sell within hours, so act fast if you are interested. Learn more »

    (2 reviews) Sale Price: $999.00
    List Price: $1,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (2 reviews)
  • Gibson Thunderbird IV (Ebony)
    Gibson Thunderbird IV (Ebony)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Thunderbird IV, Ebony 4-string Thunderbird Bass with New-design TB Ceramic Humbuckers - Ebony The Gibson Thunderbird IV bass debuted in 1963 with the original Firebird guitar series. The most highly respected of all Gibson basses, the Thunderbird was reissued in 1987 with original reverse body styling and new, special-design pickups. Gibson Thunderbird IV Bass Guitar Features: Color: Ebony Body Wood: Mahogany...
    More Info...
    Want to save even more? We have a Demo model of this product available for just $1349.10. Demos often sell within hours, so act fast if you are interested. Learn more »

    Sale Price: $1,499.00
    List Price: $1,799.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Standard (Left Hand, Heritage Cherry)
    Gibson SG Standard (Left Hand, Heritage Cherry)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    2013 Gibson SG Standard Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Heritage Cherry The Gibson SG Standard "solid guitar" first hit the market in 1961, heralded as a "new and improved" Les Paul. Although Les Paul wasn't a fan of the thinner mahogany body, with its beveled edges and outlandishly pointed horns, many up-and-coming guitarists were. That's how the SG Standard became part of the culture that...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,299.00
    List Price: $2,039.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 (Gold top dark back)
    Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 (Gold top dark back)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Stu '13 Gold Top Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Goldtop, Dark Back Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound and looks in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give you that fat, syrupy roar...
    More Info...
    (1 review)

    (1 review) Sale Price: $1,549.00
    List Price: $2,399.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (1 review)
  • Gibson Les Paul Signature T Gold Series (Wine Red )
    Gibson Les Paul Signature T Gold Series (Wine Red )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Sig T Gold Series Wine Red Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Wine Red Plug the Gibson Gold Series Les Paul Signature T solidbody electric guitar into your favorite tube amplifier and hold on, because it's packing classic tone and modern comfort. The Gold Series Les Paul Signature T sports Gibson's traditional weight-relieved body, so you'll be able to gig all night without the shoulder...
    More Info...
    (1 review)

    (1 review) Sale Price: $2,049.00
    List Price: $3,399.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (1 review)
  • Gibson Midtown Bass (Vintage Sunburst)
    Gibson Midtown Bass (Vintage Sunburst)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Midtown Bass Vintage Sunburst 4-string Semi-hollow Electric Bass with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbuckers, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst Looking for a unique bass that is part hollowbody and part solidbody? The Gibson Midtown Bass is the innovative and exciting hybrid you have been looking for. Gibson started with a solid mahogany body, which they chambered and then topped with a solid maple cap. You will love the feel of the Midtown body shape. The...
    More Info...
    (1 review)

    (1 review) Sale Price: $1,299.00
    List Price: $1,999.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (1 review)
  • Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute (Ebony Vintage Gloss)
    Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute (Ebony Vintage Gloss)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 70's Tribute Ebony Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss The Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that musically fertile decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the fat, snarling tone that put the 'Paul on the map with guitar greats worldwide. The 1970s were a great time for music, and the LP was at the epicenter....
    More Info...
    (3 reviews)

    (3 reviews) Sale Price: $999.00
    List Price: $1,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (3 reviews)
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Desert Burst, AAA Quilt Maple)
    Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Desert Burst, AAA Quilt Maple)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Std Premium Desert Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Quilt Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Desert Burst You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a '60s Slim...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $3,399.00
    List Price: $4,699.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Signature T Min-ETune (Wine Red )New
    Gibson Les Paul Signature T Min-ETune (Wine Red ) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Sig T w/Min-ETune Wine Red Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Hard Case - Wine Red Gibson's Les Paul Signature T Min-ETune combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds and plays like a dream - and tunes itself! This 2013 'Paul sports Gibson's classic tonewood combo - with weight relief, so you can rock all night, and a pair of tapped '57 Classic humbuckers...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $2,099.00
    List Price: $3,399.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Sully Erna Les Paul (Ebony with Sun Logo)New
    Gibson Sully Erna Les Paul (Ebony with Sun Logo) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Sully Erna Les Paul Ebony/Sun Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Maple Top, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 1 x Humbucking Pickup, Onboard Flanger, and Hardshell Case - Ebony with Godsmack Sun The Gibson Sully Erna Signature Les Paul solidbody electric guitar invokes the sound and style of one of modern rock's most iconic bands, Godsmack. A powerful and punchy maple-topped Les Paul, the Sully Erna Signature Les Paul gives you unique features that run deeper than its pearlescent Godsmack sun logo and star...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,399.00
    List Price: $2,332.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SGJ (Rubbed Vintage Burst)
    Gibson SGJ (Rubbed Vintage Burst)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Vint Burst Rubbed Satin Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, 2 x Alnico Humbuckers, and a Fitted Gig Bag - Rubbed Vintage Burst This 2013 Gibson SGJ solidbody electric guitar is your chance to pick up a genuine Gibson guitar for a fantastic low price. From rock to rockabilly, country to punk, you'll be hard pressed to find a more widely loved instrument style than the SG - and this streamlined SGJ gives you exactly what you want! In addition to a...
    More Info...
    (2 reviews)

    (2 reviews) Sale Price: $599.00
    List Price: $999.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (2 reviews)
  • Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss)
    Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul 50s Tribute Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss Gibson's Les Paul '50s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that formative decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the classic growl and bite of P-90 Soapbar pickups. The 2013 Les Paul '50s Tribute gives you the classic LP tonewood combo - a mahogany body topped with a maple top,...
    More Info...
    (1 review)

    (1 review) Sale Price: $999.00
    List Price: $1,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (1 review)
  • Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute (Goldtop Vintage Gloss)
    Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute (Goldtop Vintage Gloss)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 60's Tribute Gold Top Dark Back Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss Gibson's Les Paul '60s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that tumultuous decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the fat, snarling tone that put the 'Paul on the map with guitar legends like Eric Clapton. The 1960s were a formative time for music, and the LP was at the...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,149.00
    List Price: $1,749.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Tribute '60s (2013, Vintage Sunburst)
    Gibson SG Tribute '60s (2013, Vintage Sunburst)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Tribute 60's Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x BurstBucker Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Gibson's SG Tribute '60s model solidbody electric guitar takes you back to the early days of one of rock's most iconic instruments. In the nearly seven years that Gibson stopped production on the original Les Paul sales in favor of the this lighter and more aggressive-sounding instrument, the SG "Solid Guitar" went from...
    More Info...
    (3 reviews)

    (3 reviews) Sale Price: $899.00
    List Price: $1,499.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (3 reviews)
  • Gibson Les Paul Signature T (Goldtop)
    Gibson Les Paul Signature T (Goldtop)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Sig T Gold Top Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Goldtop Plug the Gibson Les Paul Signature T solidbody electric guitar into your favorite tube amplifier and hold on, because it's packing classic tone and modern comfort. The Les Paul Signature T sports Gibson's traditional weight-relieved body, so you'll be able to gig all night without the shoulder pain. And a pair of '57...
    More Info...
    (1 review)

    (1 review) Sale Price: $2,049.00
    List Price: $3,199.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (1 review)
  • Gibson Gary Moore Les Paul Standard Tribute (Lemon Burst )New
    Gibson Gary Moore Les Paul Standard Tribute (Lemon Burst ) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Gary Moore Tribute Les Paul Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AA Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fingerboard, Two Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Lemon Burst Get ready to rock out with the Gibson Gary Moore Les Paul Standard Tribute. In honor of the blues-rock phenom, Gibson has issued this amazing looking, playing, and sounding Les Paul. The Gary Moore Les Paul Standard Tribute gives you the classic LP tonewood combo: a mahogany body topped with an AA maple top. But this axe...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $2,149.00
    List Price: $3,582.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson LPJ B-Bender
    Gibson LPJ B-Bender
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Junior Special B-­?Bender Solidbody Electric Guitar with Swamp Ash Body/Top, Maple Neck, Maple Fretboard, 2 x Single-coil Pickups, B-/G-bender System, and Hard Case - Antique Natural Satin Gibson equipped the LPJ B-Bender solidbody electric guitar with the Joe Glaser B-Bender system to give you instant access to pedal-steel-style guitar tones. Long story short, the LPJ B-Bender lets you bend your B-string up a full step just by pulling on the neck while you're wearing a guitar strap. You get an instant...
    More Info...
    (2 reviews)

    (2 reviews) Sale Price: $1,399.00
    List Price: $2,199.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (2 reviews)
  • Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 (Wine Red)
    Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 (Wine Red)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Stu '13 Wine Red Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Wine Red Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound and looks in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give you that fat, syrupy roar...
    More Info...
    (3 reviews)

    (3 reviews) Sale Price: $1,399.00
    List Price: $2,199.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (3 reviews)
  • Gibson SG Tribute '70s (2013, Vintage Sunburst)
    Gibson SG Tribute '70s (2013, Vintage Sunburst)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Tribute 70's Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Dirty Fingers Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Built for speed and performance the Gibson SG Tribute '70s model solidbody electric guitar capture the spirit of an age of hard rock history. By the 1970s, the Gibson SG had come a long way from the slim, lightweight replacement for the original Les Paul, in fact, as the Les Paul made its comeback, the SG found its home...
    More Info...
    (2 reviews)

    (2 reviews) Sale Price: $899.00
    List Price: $1,499.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (2 reviews)
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard (Tea Burst, 2013)
    Gibson Les Paul Standard (Tea Burst, 2013)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Std '13 Tea Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Tea Burst With the Gibson Les Paul Standard 2013 solidbody electric guitar, you'll have the iconic tones that have made guitar amplifiers sing for decades, plus a wide range of new sounds thanks to powerful electronics. You get the classic Les Paul recipe: mahogany body (with modern weight relief) topped with AA figured maple, a...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $2,599.00
    List Price: $3,899.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Heritage Sunburst, AAA Quilt)
    Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Heritage Sunburst, AAA Quilt)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Std Premium Heritage Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Quilt Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Heritage Burst You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a '60s Slim...
    More Info...
    (1 review)

    (1 review) Sale Price: $3,399.00
    List Price: $4,699.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (1 review)
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Honey Burst, AAA Quilt Maple)
    Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Honey Burst, AAA Quilt Maple)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Std Premium Honey Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Quilt Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Honey Burst You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a '60s Slim...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $3,399.00
    List Price: $4,699.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Trans Amber, AAA Quilt Maple)
    Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Trans Amber, AAA Quilt Maple)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Std Premium Trans Amber Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Quilt Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Translucent Amber You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a '60s Slim...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $3,399.00
    List Price: $4,699.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Heritage Sunburst, AAAA Flame)
    Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Heritage Sunburst, AAAA Flame)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Std Premium Heritage Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAAA Flame Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Heritage Burst You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a '60s slim...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $3,399.00
    List Price: $4,699.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Tribute '60s (2013, Heritage Cherry)
    Gibson SG Tribute '60s (2013, Heritage Cherry)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Tribute 60's Heritage cherry Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x BurstBucker Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Heritage Cherry Gibson's SG Tribute '60s model solidbody electric guitar takes you back to the early days of one of rock's most iconic instruments. In the nearly seven years that Gibson stopped production on the original Les Paul sales in favor of the this lighter and more aggressive-sounding instrument, the SG "Solid Guitar" went from...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $899.00
    List Price: $1,499.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Bass (Heritage Cherry Sunburst )
    Gibson Les Paul Bass (Heritage Cherry Sunburst )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Bass HCherry Sunburst Solidbody Electric Bass with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Set Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 Ceramic Humbuckers, and Hard Case - Heritage Cherry Sunburst The Gibson Les Paul Bass gives you Les Paul quality, in 4-string bass form! As any 6-string guitarist knows, the Les Paul Standard has been one of the finest electric guitars for 60 years. With a Les Paul Bass, bass players like you can join the ranks of Les Paul lovers everywhere. A maple-topped mahogany body gives this...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,599.00
    List Price: $2,699.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson EB Bass (Ebony Vintage Gloss)
    Gibson EB Bass (Ebony Vintage Gloss)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    EB Bass Ebony vintage gloss 4-string Electric Bass with Ash Body, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Humbuckers, and Hard Case - Ebony Vintage Gloss Get the perfect fusion of tradition and innovation with the Gibson EB 4-string Bass guitar. The EB Bass is sure to turn heads at your next gig with its sleek new body style. This 34" scale bass packs a punch with its ash body and maple neck. Gibson has taken time-tested bass design and matched it with a pair of newly...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $999.00
    List Price: $1,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson EB Bass (Cream Vintage Gloss)
    Gibson EB Bass (Cream Vintage Gloss)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    EB Bass Cream vintage gloss 4-string Electric Bass with Ash Body, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Humbuckers, and Hard Case - Cream Vintage Gloss Get the perfect fusion of tradition and innovation with the Gibson EB 4-string Bass guitar. The EB Bass is sure to turn heads at your next gig with its sleek new body style. This 34" scale bass packs a punch with its ash body and maple neck. Gibson has taken time-tested bass design and matched it with a pair of newly...
    More Info...
    (1 review)

    (1 review) Sale Price: $999.00
    List Price: $1,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (1 review)
  • Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 (Ebony)
    Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 (Ebony)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Stu '13 Ebony Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Ebony Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound and looks in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give you that fat, syrupy roar...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,399.00
    List Price: $2,199.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Standard with Min-ETune (Ebony)
    Gibson SG Standard with Min-ETune (Ebony)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Std/Etune 2013 Ebony Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune System, and Hardshell Case - Ebony Made for today's versatile guitarist, Gibson's SG Standard with Mini-ETune takes the traditional SG to a whole new level. A far cry from the original SG, whose thinner mahogany body, beveled edges, outlandishly pointed horns, and aggressive sound first caught the attention up-and-coming guitarists in the '60s, the SG...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,499.00
    List Price: $2,239.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Standard with Min-ETune (Classic White )
    Gibson SG Standard with Min-ETune (Classic White )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Std/Etune 2013 White Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune System, and Hardshell Case - Classic White Made for today's versatile guitarist, Gibson's SG Standard with Mini-ETune takes the traditional SG to a whole new level. A far cry from the original SG, whose thinner mahogany body, beveled edges, outlandishly pointed horns, and aggressive sound first caught the attention up-and-coming guitarists in the '60s, the SG...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,499.00
    List Price: $2,239.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Reissue Bass (Heritage Cherry)
    Gibson SG Reissue Bass (Heritage Cherry)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Reissue Bass - Herit Cher 4-string Short Scale Electric Bass with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, and Two Humbucking Pickups - Heritage Cherry Gibson's classic dual-pickup SG-style bass from the 1960's has returned as the SG Reissue. With its short scale and slim neck - just like the original - the SG Reissue is the fastest bass in the Gibson family. Gibson SG Reissue Bass Guitar Features: Color: Heritage Cherry Body Wood: Mahogany Neck: Mahogany Scale...
    More Info...
    (5 reviews)

    (5 reviews) Sale Price: $1,399.00
    List Price: $2,419.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (5 reviews)
  • Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute (Ebony Vintage Gloss)
    Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute (Ebony Vintage Gloss)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 60's Tribute Ebony Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss Gibson's Les Paul '60s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that tumultuous decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the fat, snarling tone that put the 'Paul on the map with guitar legends like Eric Clapton. The 1960s were a formative time for music, and the LP was at the...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $999.00
    List Price: $1,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Midtown Bass (Ebony)
    Gibson Midtown Bass (Ebony)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Midtown Bass Ebony 4-string Semi-hollow Electric Bass with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Humbuckers, and Hard Case - Ebony Looking for a unique bass that is part hollowbody and part solidbody? The Gibson Midtown Bass is the innovative and exciting hybrid you have been looking for. Gibson started with a solid mahogany body, which they chambered and then topped with a solid maple cap. You will love the feel of the Midtown body shape. The...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,299.00
    List Price: $1,999.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Tea Burst, Figured Koa )
    Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Tea Burst, Figured Koa )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Std Premium Tea Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Figured Koa Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, Rosewood Fretboard, and Hardshell Case - Tea Burst You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a '60s Slim...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $3,399.00
    List Price: $4,699.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Tribute '70s (2013, Ebony)
    Gibson SG Tribute '70s (2013, Ebony)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Tribute 70's Ebony Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Dirty Fingers Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Ebony Built for speed and performance the Gibson SG Tribute '70s model solidbody electric guitar capture the spirit of an age of hard rock history. By the 1970s, the Gibson SG had come a long way from the slim, lightweight replacement for the original Les Paul, in fact, as the Les Paul made its comeback, the SG found its home...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $899.00
    List Price: $1,499.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Desert Burst, AAAA Flame Maple)
    Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Desert Burst, AAAA Flame Maple)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Std Premium Desert Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAAA Flame Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Desert Burst You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a '60s slim...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $3,399.00
    List Price: $4,699.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Standard with Min-ETune (Natural Burst)
    Gibson SG Standard with Min-ETune (Natural Burst)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Std/Etune 2013 Natural Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune System, and Hardshell Case - Natural Burst Made for today's versatile guitarist, Gibson's SG Standard with Min-ETune takes the traditional SG to a whole new level. A far cry from the original SG, whose thinner mahogany body, beveled edges, outlandishly pointed horns, and aggressive sound first caught the attention up-and-coming guitarists in the '60s, the SG...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,499.00
    List Price: $2,239.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Firebird (Classic white )
    Gibson Firebird (Classic white )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Firebird 2013 - Classic white Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, 3-ply Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, and Two Mini-humbucking Pickups - Classic White The Gibson Firebird adds an unmistakable vibe to your solidbody electric guitar collection. Originally inspired by the automobiles of the '60s, the Firebird has a cool and unique shape that is instantly recognizable. With its classic reverse styling, this axe is a head-turner, while its neck-through-body construction and...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,649.00
    List Price: $2,699.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Tribute '50s (2013, Vintage Sunburst)
    Gibson SG Tribute '50s (2013, Vintage Sunburst)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Tribute 50's Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x P90 Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst The Gibson SG Tribute '50s model solidbody electric guitar instantly transports you back to Ted McCarty's modest luthier's shop the late 1950s, when Les Paul sales had begun to taper off and Gibson began looking for the next big thing in electric guitar design. The new solidbody electric guitar model they designed...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $899.00
    List Price: $1,499.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute (Goldtop Vintage Gloss)
    Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute (Goldtop Vintage Gloss)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul 50s Tribute Gold top dark back Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss Gibson's Les Paul '50s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that formative decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the classic growl and bite of P-90 Soapbar pickups. The 2013 Les Paul '50s Tribute gives you the classic LP tonewood combo - a mahogany body topped with a maple top,...
    More Info...
    (2 reviews)

    (2 reviews) Sale Price: $1,149.00
    List Price: $1,749.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (2 reviews)
  • Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss)New
    Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 50's Trib Min-ETune Sunburst Les Paul 50's Tribute with M Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss The Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that formative decade, while giving you the powerful convenience of Gibson's innovative Min-ETune auto-tuning system. The 2013 Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune gives you the classic LP tonewood combo - a mahogany body topped with a maple...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,199.00
    List Price: $1,999.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune (Goldtop Vintage Gloss)New
    Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune (Goldtop Vintage Gloss) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 50's Trib Min-ETune Gold Top Les Paul 50's Tribute with M Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss The Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that formative decade, while giving you the powerful convenience of Gibson's innovative Min-ETune auto-tuning system. The 2013 Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune gives you the classic LP tonewood combo - a mahogany body topped with a maple...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,349.00
    List Price: $1,999.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Honey Burst, Figured Koa)
    Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Honey Burst, Figured Koa)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Std Premium Honey Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Figured Koa Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, Rosewood Fretboard, and Hardshell Case - Honey Burst You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a '60s Slim...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $3,399.00
    List Price: $4,699.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Desert Burst, Figured Koa )
    Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Desert Burst, Figured Koa )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Std Premium Desert Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Figured Koa Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, Rosewood Fretboard, and Hardshell Case - Desert Burst You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a '60s Slim...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $3,399.00
    List Price: $4,699.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard Std Plus Left Handed (Heritage Cherry Sunburst)
    Gibson Les Paul Standard Std Plus Left Handed (Heritage Cherry Sunburst)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Std P+ LH Cherry SB Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Flamed Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Heritage Cherry Sunburst You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium Plus solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the 2012 Les Paul Standard's premium features, like the "Modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a...
    More Info...
    (2 reviews)

    (2 reviews) Sale Price: $2,599.00
    List Price: $3,899.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (2 reviews)
  • Gibson SG Tribute '70s (2013, Heritage Cherry)
    Gibson SG Tribute '70s (2013, Heritage Cherry)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Tribute 70's Heritage cherry Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Dirty Fingers Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Heritage Cherry Built for speed and performance the Gibson SG Tribute '70s model solidbody electric guitar capture the spirit of an age of hard rock history. By the 1970s, the Gibson SG had come a long way from the slim, lightweight replacement for the original Les Paul, in fact, as the Les Paul made its comeback, the SG found its home...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $899.00
    List Price: $1,499.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Midtown Bass (Cherry)
    Gibson Midtown Bass (Cherry)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Midtown Bass Cherry 4-string Semi-hollow Electric Bass with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Humbuckers, and Hard Case - Cherry Looking for a unique bass that is part hollowbody and part solidbody? The Gibson Midtown Bass is the innovative and exciting hybrid you have been looking for. Gibson started with a solid mahogany body, which they chambered and then topped with a solid maple cap. You will love the feel of the Midtown body shape. The...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,299.00
    List Price: $1,999.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Trans Amber, Figured Koa )
    Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Trans Amber, Figured Koa )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Std Premium Trans Amber Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Figured Koa Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Translucent Amber You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a '60s Slim...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $3,399.00
    List Price: $4,699.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute (Goldtop Vintage Gloss)Price Drop
    Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute (Goldtop Vintage Gloss) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 70's Tribute Gold Top Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss The Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that musically fertile decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the fat, snarling tone that put the 'Paul on the map with guitar greats worldwide. The 1970s were a great time for music, and the LP was at the epicenter....
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $899.00
    List Price: $1,749.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute (Wine Red Vintage Gloss)
    Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute (Wine Red Vintage Gloss)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 70's Tribute Wine Red Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss The Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that musically fertile decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the fat, snarling tone that put the 'Paul on the map with guitar greats worldwide. The 1970s were a great time for music, and the LP was at the epicenter....
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $999.00
    List Price: $1,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Signature T Gold Series (Alpine White Burst)
    Gibson Les Paul Signature T Gold Series (Alpine White Burst)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Sig T Gold Series Alpine White burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Alpine White Burst Plug the Gibson Gold Series Les Paul Signature T solidbody electric guitar into your favorite tube amplifier and hold on, because it's packing classic tone and modern comfort. The Gold Series Les Paul Signature T sports Gibson's traditional weight-relieved body, so you'll be able to gig all night without the shoulder...
    More Info...
    (1 review)

    (1 review) Sale Price: $2,049.00
    List Price: $3,399.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (1 review)
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Honey Burst, AAAA Flame Maple)
    Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Honey Burst, AAAA Flame Maple)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Std Premium Honey Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAAA Flame Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Honey Burst You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a '60s slim...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $3,399.00
    List Price: $4,699.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Desert Burst, AAA Birdseye)
    Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Desert Burst, AAA Birdseye)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Std Premium Desert Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Birdseye Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Desert Burst You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a '60s Slim...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $3,399.00
    List Price: $4,699.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Firebird (Ebony)
    Gibson Firebird (Ebony)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Firebird - bound rosewood Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, 9-ply Mahogany/Walnut Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, and Two Humbucking Pickups - Ebony Created by legendary automotive designer (and visionary) Ray Dietrich, the original 1963 Firebirds literally reversed conventional concepts for guitar bodies and headstocks. You can bet heads turned when any guitar player took to the stage with one of these unusual instruments strapped on. Players like Eric Clapton,...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,649.00
    List Price: $2,699.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future (Wine Red Vintage Gloss)
    Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future (Wine Red Vintage Gloss)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Trib Future Wine Red Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss Gibson's Les Paul Tribute Future combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds a and plays like a dream. The 2013 Les Paul Future Tribute sports Gibson's classic tonewood combo - with weight relief, so you can rock all night, while a pair of '57 Classic humbuckers serve up...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $999.00
    List Price: $1,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future (Ebony Vintage Gloss)
    Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future (Ebony Vintage Gloss)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Trib Future Ebony Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss Gibson's Les Paul Tribute Future combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds a and plays like a dream. The 2013 Les Paul Future Tribute sports Gibson's classic tonewood combo - with weight relief, so you can rock all night, while a pair of '57 Classic humbuckers serve up...
    More Info...
    (1 review)

    (1 review) Sale Price: $999.00
    List Price: $1,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (1 review)
  • Gibson N-225 (Heritage Cherry Vintage Gloss)
    Gibson N-225 (Heritage Cherry Vintage Gloss)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    N-225 Heritage Cherry Vintage Gloss Semi-hollowbody Electric Guitar with Maple Body and Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 Pickups, Lyre Vibrato, and Hard Case - Heritage Cherry Vintage Gloss The all-new design of the Gibson N-225 semi-hollowbody electric guitar is sure to get the guitar player world talking. Its innovative shape and flexible hardware make it a guitar to be reckoned with. The chambered maple body with maple top delivers big tone with a bite. A mix of P-90 single-coil and Dirty Fingers+...
    More Info...
    (1 review)

    (1 review) Sale Price: $1,399.00
    List Price: $2,332.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (1 review)
  • Gibson LPX (Honeyburst, 2013)
    Gibson LPX (Honeyburst, 2013)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LPX 2013 New Honeyburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Chambered Mahogany Body, AAA Figured Maple Top, Rosewood Fingerboard, 3 x Humbucking Pickups, Piezo Bridge, Built-in Effects, Robot Tuners, and Gig Bag - Honeyburst The Gibson LPX electric guitar pushes the Les Paul lineage to a whole new plateau. GEN 2 Robot Tuning is only the beginning for this highly sophisticated, high-tech guitar. A set of three X series pickups and a piezo bridge give you plenty of versatility to start with. With 55 digital effects presets, 11 tuning modes, and...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $2,999.00
    List Price: $4,999.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Firebird (Classic White)
    Gibson Firebird (Classic White)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Firebird 2013 - Classic White Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, 9-ply Mahogany/Walnut Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, and Two Humbucking Pickups - Classic White Created by legendary automotive designer (and visionary) Ray Dietrich, the original 1963 Firebirds literally reversed conventional concepts for guitar bodies and headstocks. You can bet heads turned when any guitar player took to the stage with one of these unusual instruments strapped on. Players like Eric Clapton,...
    More Info...
    (1 review)

    (1 review) Sale Price: $1,649.00
    List Price: $2,699.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (1 review)
  • Gibson Les Paul Bass (Goldtop)
    Gibson Les Paul Bass (Goldtop)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Bass Gold Top Solidbody Electric Bass with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Set Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 Ceramic Humbuckers, and Hardshell Case - Goldtop The Gibson Les Paul Bass gives you Les Paul quality, in 4-string bass form! As any 6-string guitarist knows, the Les Paul Standard has been one of the finest electric guitars for 60 years. With a Les Paul Bass, bass players like you can join the ranks of Les Paul lovers everywhere. A maple-topped mahogany body gives this...
    More Info...
    (3 reviews)

    (3 reviews) Sale Price: $1,749.00
    List Price: $2,699.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (3 reviews)
  • Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Left Hand (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss)New
    Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Left Hand (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 50s Lefty Vintage SB LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss Gibson's Les Paul '50s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that formative decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the classic growl and bite of P-90 Soapbar pickups. The 2013 Les Paul '50s Tribute gives you the classic LP tonewood combo - a mahogany body topped with a maple top,...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $999.00
    List Price: $1,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune Left Hand (Wine Red Vintage Gloss)
    Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune Left Hand (Wine Red Vintage Gloss)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 60's Trib Min-ETune Wine LH Left-handed Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Gibson's Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that tumultuous decade while giving you incredible playability and tone - along with the powerful auto-tuning convenience of of Gibson's Min-ETune system. The 1960s were a formative time for music, and the LP was at the epicenter. The 2013...
    More Info...
    Want to save even more? We have a Demo model of this product available for just $1079.10. Demos often sell within hours, so act fast if you are interested. Learn more »

    Sale Price: $1,199.00
    List Price: $1,999.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune (Ebony Vintage Gloss)New
    Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune (Ebony Vintage Gloss) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 60's Trib Min-ETune Ebony Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss Gibson's Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that tumultuous decade while giving you incredible playability and tone - along with the powerful auto-tuning convenience of of Gibson's Min-ETune system. The 1960s were a formative time for music, and the LP was at the epicenter. The 2013...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,199.00
    List Price: $1,999.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Tribute '50s (2013, Heritage Cherry)
    Gibson SG Tribute '50s (2013, Heritage Cherry)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Tribute 50's Heritage Cherry Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x P90 Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Heritage Cherry The Gibson SG Tribute '50s model solidbody electric guitar instantly transports you back to Ted McCarty's modest luthier's shop the late 1950s, when Les Paul sales had begun to taper off and Gibson began looking for the next big thing in electric guitar design. The new solidbody electric guitar model they designed...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $899.00
    List Price: $1,499.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Min-ETune (Ebony Vintage Gloss)New
    Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Min-ETune (Ebony Vintage Gloss) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 70's Trib Min-ETune Ebony Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss The Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that musically fertile decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the incredible tuning convenience of Gibson's Min-ETune system. The 1970s were a great time for music, and the LP was at the epicenter. The 2013...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,199.00
    List Price: $1,999.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Heritage Sunburst, AAA Birdseye)
    Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Heritage Sunburst, AAA Birdseye)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Std Premium Heritage Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Birdseye Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Heritage Burst You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a '60s Slim...
    More Info...
    Want to save even more? We have a Demo model of this product available for just $3059.10. Demos often sell within hours, so act fast if you are interested. Learn more »

    Sale Price: $3,399.00
    List Price: $4,699.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Supreme (Alpine White Burst)
    Gibson Les Paul Supreme (Alpine White Burst)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Supreme Alpine white burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Figured Maple Top and Back, Mahogany Neck, Richlite Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Alpine White Burst Gibson's Les Paul Supreme combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds, looks, a and plays like a dream. The 2013 Les Paul Supreme sports Gibson's classic mahogany body - with a stunning figured maple top and back, while a pair of 490 humbuckers serve up boatloads of fat,...
    More Info...
    Want to save even more? We have a Demo model of this product available for just $3239.10. Demos often sell within hours, so act fast if you are interested. Learn more »

    Sale Price: $3,599.00
    List Price: $5,099.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute with Min-ETune (Wine Red Vintage Gloss)New
    Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute with Min-ETune (Wine Red Vintage Gloss) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 50's Trib Min-ETune Wine Red Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss The Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that formative decade, while giving you the powerful convenience of Gibson's innovative Min-ETune auto-tuning system. The 2013 Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune gives you the classic LP tonewood combo - a mahogany body topped with a maple...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,199.00
    List Price: $1,999.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Deluxe (Lime Burst  )
    Gibson SG Deluxe (Lime Burst )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Deluxe Lime burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Flame Maple Top, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 3 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Lime Burst The Gibson SG Deluxe solidbody electric guitar takes the classic SG that every serious rocker knows and reveres to a whole new level, without committing rock guitar sacrilege. Like most good SG models, the 2013 Gibson SG Deluxe starts off with a slim mahogany, but they added a beautiful AA flame maple top to this...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $2,599.00
    List Price: $4,332.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Deluxe (Cobalt Fade )
    Gibson SG Deluxe (Cobalt Fade )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Deluxe Cobalt Fade Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Flame Maple Top, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 3 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Cobalt Fade The Gibson SG Deluxe solidbody electric guitar takes the classic SG that every serious rocker knows and reveres to a whole new level, without committing rock guitar sacrilege. Like most good SG models, the 2013 Gibson SG Deluxe starts off with a slim mahogany, but they added a beautiful AA flame maple top to this...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $2,599.00
    List Price: $4,332.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Deluxe (Orange Burst)
    Gibson SG Deluxe (Orange Burst)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Deluxe Orange burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Flame Maple Top, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 3 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Orange Burst The Gibson SG Deluxe solidbody electric guitar takes the classic SG that every serious rocker knows and reveres to a whole new level, without committing rock guitar sacrilege. Like most good SG models, the 2013 Gibson SG Deluxe starts off with a slim mahogany, but they added a beautiful AA flame maple top to this...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $2,599.00
    List Price: $4,332.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Deluxe (Red Fade)
    Gibson SG Deluxe (Red Fade)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Deluxe Red Fade Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Flame Maple Top, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 3 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Red Fade The Gibson SG Deluxe solidbody electric guitar takes the classic SG that every serious rocker knows and reveres to a whole new level, without committing rock guitar sacrilege. Like most good SG models, the 2013 Gibson SG Deluxe starts off with a slim mahogany, but they added a beautiful AA flame maple top to this...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $2,599.00
    List Price: $4,332.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Supra (Antique Natural)
    Gibson SG Supra (Antique Natural)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Supra Antique Natural Solidbody Electric Guitar with Flame Maple Body, Mahogany Neck, Bound Richlite Fingerboard, 3 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, Fishman Piezo Bridge Pickup, and Hardshell Case - Antique Natural The Gibson SG Supra solidbody electric guitar is a far cry from the simple, all-mahogany axe Gibson introduced in 1961. Built to give you incredibly diverse tone, cool looks, and serious playing performance, the SG Supra is unlike any other guitar in your collection. One look at its all-maple body, and you already know...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $3,599.00
    List Price: $5,299.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard Plus Left Handed (Tea Burst)
    Gibson Les Paul Standard Plus Left Handed (Tea Burst)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Std P+ LH Tea Burst Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Flamed Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Tea Burst You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium Plus solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the 2012 Les Paul Standard's premium features, like the "Modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $2,599.00
    List Price: $3,899.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune (Ebony )
    Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune (Ebony )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Stu w/Min-ETune Ebony Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Ebony Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio Min-ETune combines genuine LP sound with the powerful auto-tuning convenience of Gibson's Min-ETune system. Two humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give...
    More Info...
    (2 reviews)

    (2 reviews) Sale Price: $1,599.00
    List Price: $2,499.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (2 reviews)
  • Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss)
    Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Trib Fut MinETune Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss Gibson's Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds and plays like a dream - and tunes itself! This 2013 'Paul sports Gibson's classic tonewood combo - with weight relief, so you can rock all night, and a pair of '57 Classic humbuckers that...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,199.00
    List Price: $1,999.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune (Goldtop Vintage Gloss)New
    Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune (Goldtop Vintage Gloss) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Trib Fut MinETune Gold top Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss Gibson's Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds and plays like a dream - and tunes itself! This 2013 'Paul sports Gibson's classic tonewood combo - with weight relief, so you can rock all night, and a pair of '57 Classic humbuckers that...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,349.00
    List Price: $2,199.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune (Wine Red Vintage Gloss)
    Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune (Wine Red Vintage Gloss)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Trib Fut MinETune Wine Red Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss Gibson's Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds and plays like a dream - and tunes itself! This 2013 'Paul sports Gibson's classic tonewood combo - with weight relief, so you can rock all night, and a pair of '57 Classic humbuckers that...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,199.00
    List Price: $1,999.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Thunderbird Non-Reverse Bass (Pelham Blue)
    Gibson Thunderbird Non-Reverse Bass (Pelham Blue)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Thunderbird Non-Reverse 4-string Electric Bass with Mahogany Body, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Humbuckers, and Hard Case - Pelham Blue Get big bass tone, with Gibson's Thunderbird Non-Reverse solidbody electric bass. The instantly recognizable Thunderbird body lets everyone in the audience know you mean business. A mahogany body with mahogany neck gives you the deep, grooving bass tones you need to really lay down the low end. Ceramic-magnet pickups...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,299.00
    List Price: $1,999.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series (Ebony)
    Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series (Ebony)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Stu '13 GoldSeries Ebony Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Ebony Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound, and the classy look of gold hardware, in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give...
    More Info...
    (2 reviews)

    (2 reviews) Sale Price: $1,599.00
    List Price: $2,499.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (2 reviews)
  • Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series (Vintage Sunburst)
    Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series (Vintage Sunburst)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Stu '13 GoldSeries Vintage Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound, and the classy look of gold hardware, in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,599.00
    List Price: $2,499.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Tribute Future (2013, Vintage Sunburst)
    Gibson SG Tribute Future (2013, Vintage Sunburst)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Tribute Future Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, '57 Classic/'57 Classic Plus Humbucking Pickups, Steinberger Gearless Tuners and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst On the retro side, the 2013 Gibson SG Tribute Future starts off with a traditional 24-fret fingerboard, a lightweight mahogany body, and a set of '57 Classic pickups that give you timeless PAF humbucker tone. But that's where SG convention breaks off. For instance, the SG Tribute Future's bridge pickup is actually a '57...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $899.00
    List Price: $1,499.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Trans Amber, AAAA Flame Maple)
    Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Trans Amber, AAAA Flame Maple)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Std Premium Trans Amber Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAAA Flame Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Translucent Amber You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a '60s slim...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $3,399.00
    List Price: $4,699.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Trans Amber, AAA Birdseye Maple)
    Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Trans Amber, AAA Birdseye Maple)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Std Premium Trans Amber Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Birdseye Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Translucent Amber You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a '60s Slim...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $3,399.00
    List Price: $4,699.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune (Goldtop Vintage Gloss)New
    Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune (Goldtop Vintage Gloss) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 60's Trib Min-ETune Gold Top Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss Gibson's Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that tumultuous decade while giving you incredible playability and tone - along with the powerful auto-tuning convenience of of Gibson's Min-ETune system. The 1960s were a formative time for music, and the LP was at the epicenter. The 2013...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,349.00
    List Price: $2,199.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Min-ETune (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss)
    Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Min-ETune (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 70's Trib Min-ETune Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss The Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that musically fertile decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the incredible tuning convenience of Gibson's Min-ETune system. The 1970s were a great time for music, and the LP was at the epicenter. The 2013...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,199.00
    List Price: $1,999.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Min-ETune (Wine Red Vintage Gloss)
    Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Min-ETune (Wine Red Vintage Gloss)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 70's Trib Min-ETune Wine Red Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss The Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that musically fertile decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the incredible tuning convenience of Gibson's Min-ETune system. The 1970s were a great time for music, and the LP was at the epicenter. The 2013...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,199.00
    List Price: $1,999.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Tribute To Les Paul
    Gibson Tribute To Les Paul
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Tribute To Les Paul Limited-edition Solidbody Electric Guitar with Unchambered Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x P-90 Pickups, and Custom Hardshell Case - Gold Top (Bullion Gold) The Gibson Tribute To Les Paul solidbody electric guitar pays homage to the life and legacy of Lester William Polsfuss, with a beautifully wrought 1952 Les Paul model. From its pair of dynamically expressive P-90 pickups to a trapeze tailpiece that perfectly matches Les Paul's own 1952 patent, this Tribute To Les Paul...
    More Info...
    (1 review)

    (1 review) Sale Price: $2,999.00
    List Price: $4,999.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (1 review)
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Tea Burst, AAA Quilt Maple)
    Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Tea Burst, AAA Quilt Maple)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Std Premium Tea Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Quilt Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Tea Burst You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a '60s Slim...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $3,399.00
    List Price: $4,699.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Tribute Future (2013, Heritage Cherry)
    Gibson SG Tribute Future (2013, Heritage Cherry)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Tribute Future Heritage cherry Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, '57 Classic/'57 Classic Plus Humbucking Pickups, Steinberger Gearless Tuners and Gig Bag - Heritage Cherry On the retro side, the 2013 Gibson SG Tribute Future starts off with a traditional 24-fret fingerboard, a lightweight mahogany body, and a set of '57 Classic pickups that give you timeless PAF humbucker tone. But that's where SG convention breaks off. For instance, the SG Tribute Future's bridge pickup is actually a '57...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $899.00
    List Price: $1,499.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Tribute '60s (2013, Ebony)
    Gibson SG Tribute '60s (2013, Ebony)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Tribute 60's Ebony Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x BurstBucker Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Ebony Gibson's SG Tribute '60s model solidbody electric guitar takes you back to the early days of one of rock's most iconic instruments. In the nearly seven years that Gibson stopped production on the original Les Paul sales in favor of the this lighter and more aggressive-sounding instrument, the SG "Solid Guitar" went from...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $899.00
    List Price: $1,499.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Signature T Min-ETune (Alpine White Burst  )New
    Gibson Les Paul Signature T Min-ETune (Alpine White Burst ) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Sig T w/Min-ETune Alpine White burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Hard Case - Alpine White Burst Gibson's Les Paul Signature T Min-ETune combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds and plays like a dream - and tunes itself! This 2013 'Paul sports Gibson's classic tonewood combo - with weight relief, so you can rock all night, and a pair of tapped '57 Classic humbuckers...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $2,099.00
    List Price: $3,399.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss)
    Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Trib Future Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss Gibson's Les Paul Tribute Future combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds a and plays like a dream. The 2013 Les Paul Future Tribute sports Gibson's classic tonewood combo - with weight relief, so you can rock all night, while a pair of '57 Classic humbuckers serve up...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $999.00
    List Price: $1,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future (Goldtop Vintage Gloss)
    Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future (Goldtop Vintage Gloss)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Trib Future Gold Top Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss Gibson's Les Paul Tribute Future combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds a and plays like a dream. The 2013 Les Paul Future Tribute sports Gibson's classic tonewood combo - with weight relief, so you can rock all night, while a pair of '57 Classic humbuckers serve up...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,149.00
    List Price: $1,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Bass (Ebony )
    Gibson Les Paul Bass (Ebony )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Bass Ebony Solidbody Electric Bass with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Set Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 Ceramic Humbuckers, and Hardshell Case - Ebony The Gibson Les Paul Bass gives you Les Paul quality, in 4-string bass form! As any 6-string guitarist knows, the Les Paul Standard has been one of the finest electric guitars for 60 years. With a Les Paul Bass, bass players like you can join the ranks of Les Paul lovers everywhere. A maple-topped mahogany body gives this...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,599.00
    List Price: $2,699.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune Left Hand (Ebony)
    Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune Left Hand (Ebony)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Stu w/Min-ETune Ebony LH Left-Handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Ebony Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio Min-ETune combines genuine LP sound with the powerful auto-tuning convenience of Gibson's Min-ETune system. Two humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,599.00
    List Price: $2,499.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune (Alpine White)New
    Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune (Alpine White) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Stu w/Min-ETune Alpine White Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Alpine White Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio Min-ETune combines genuine LP sound with the powerful auto-tuning convenience of Gibson's Min-ETune system. Two humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,599.00
    List Price: $2,499.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune (Vintage Sunburst )
    Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune (Vintage Sunburst )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Stu w/Min-ETune Vintage Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio Min-ETune combines genuine LP sound with the powerful auto-tuning convenience of Gibson's Min-ETune system. Two humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,599.00
    List Price: $2,499.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Signature T Min-ETune (Ebony)New
    Gibson Les Paul Signature T Min-ETune (Ebony) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Sig T w/Min-ETune Ebony Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Hard Case - Ebony Gibson's Les Paul Signature T Min-ETune combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds and plays like a dream - and tunes itself! This 2013 'Paul sports Gibson's classic tonewood combo - with weight relief, so you can rock all night, and a pair of tapped '57 Classic humbuckers...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $2,099.00
    List Price: $3,399.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard Plus (Translucent Amber, 2013 )
    Gibson Les Paul Standard Plus (Translucent Amber, 2013 )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Std Plus TransAmber Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Figured Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Translucent Amber The Gibson 2013 Les Paul Standard Plus solidbody electric guitar combines iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the 2013 Les Paul Standard Plus' premium features, like the "Modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a '60s...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $2,999.00
    List Price: $4,299.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard Plus (Tea Burst, 2013)
    Gibson Les Paul Standard Plus (Tea Burst, 2013)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Std Plus Tea Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Figured Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Tea Burst The Gibson 2013 Les Paul Standard Plus solidbody electric guitar combines iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the 2013 Les Paul Standard Plus' premium features, like the "Modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a '60s...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $2,999.00
    List Price: $4,299.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Supreme (Heritage Cherry Sunburst )
    Gibson Les Paul Supreme (Heritage Cherry Sunburst )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Supreme '13 HCherry Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Figured Maple Top and Back, Mahogany Neck, Two Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Heritage Cherry Sunburst Gibson's Les Paul Supreme combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds, looks, a and plays like a dream. The 2013 Les Paul Supreme sports Gibson's classic mahogany body - with a stunning figured maple top and back, while a pair of 490 humbuckers serve up boatloads of fat,...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $3,599.00
    List Price: $5,099.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Supreme (Translucent Ebony)
    Gibson Les Paul Supreme (Translucent Ebony)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Supreme '13 TransEbony Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Figured Maple Top and Back, Mahogany Neck, Two Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Translucent Ebony Gibson's Les Paul Supreme combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds, looks, a and plays like a dream. The 2013 Les Paul Supreme sports Gibson's classic mahogany body - with a stunning figured maple top and back, while a pair of 490 humbuckers serve up boatloads of fat,...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $3,599.00
    List Price: $5,099.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Supreme (Wine Red )
    Gibson Les Paul Supreme (Wine Red )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Supreme '13 Wine Red Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Figured Maple Top and Back, Mahogany Neck, Two Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Wine Red Gibson's Les Paul Supreme combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds, looks, a and plays like a dream. The 2013 Les Paul Supreme sports Gibson's classic mahogany body - with a stunning figured maple top and back, while a pair of 490 humbuckers serve up boatloads of fat,...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $3,599.00
    List Price: $5,099.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Tribute 50's with Min-ETune (2013, Vintage Sunburst)New
    Gibson SG Tribute 50's with Min-ETune (2013, Vintage Sunburst) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Trib 50's Etune VSunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x P90 Single-coil Pickups, Mini-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst The Gibson SG Tribute '50s with Mini-ETune model solidbody electric guitar instantly transports you back to Ted McCarty's modest luthier's shop the late 1950s, when Les Paul sales had begun to taper off and Gibson began looking for the next big thing in electric guitar design. The new solidbody electric guitar model they...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,099.00
    List Price: $1,839.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Tribute 60's with Min-ETune (2013, Heritage Cherry)New
    Gibson SG Tribute 60's with Min-ETune (2013, Heritage Cherry) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Trib 60's ETune HCherry Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x BurstBucker Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune Robot Tuning System, and Gig Bag - Herritage Cherry Gibson's SG Tribute '60s with Mini-ETune model solidbody electric guitar takes you back to the early days of one of rock's most iconic instruments and gives you a handful of cool, ultra-modern extras as well. In the nearly seven years that Gibson stopped production on the original Les Paul sales in favor of the this...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,099.00
    List Price: $1,839.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Tribute 70's with Min-ETune (2013, Heritage Cherry)New
    Gibson SG Tribute 70's with Min-ETune (2013, Heritage Cherry) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Trib ETune 70's HCherry Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Dirty Fingers Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune Robot Tuning System, and Gig Bag - Herritage Cherry Built for speed and performance the Gibson SG Tribute '70s model solidbody electric guitar capture the spirit of an age of hard rock history. By the 1970s, the Gibson SG had come a long way from the slim, lightweight replacement for the original Les Paul, in fact, as the Les Paul made its comeback, the SG found its home...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,099.00
    List Price: $1,839.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Thunderbird IV (Vintage Sunburst)
    Gibson Thunderbird IV (Vintage Sunburst)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Thunderbird IV, Vintage SB 4-string Electric Bass with Mahogany Body, Mahogany/Walnut Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Humbuckers, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst Get big bass tone, with Gibson's Thunderbird IV solidbody electric bass. The instantly recognizable Thunderbird body lets everyone in the audience know you mean business. A mahogany body with mahogany/walnut laminate neck gives you the deep, grooving bass tones you need to really lay down the low end. Ceramic-magnet...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,499.00
    List Price: $1,799.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Left Hand
    Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Left Hand
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Trib Future Gold Top LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss Gibson's Les Paul Tribute Future combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds and plays like a dream. The 2013 Les Paul Future Tribute sports Gibson's classic tonewood combo - with weight relief, so you can rock all night, while a pair of '57 Classic humbuckers serve up...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,149.00
    List Price: $1,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Left Hand (Goldtop, dark back)
    Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Left Hand (Goldtop, dark back)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 50s Tribute Gold top LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Goldtop, Dark Back Gibson's Les Paul '50s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that formative decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the classic growl and bite of P-90 Soapbar pickups. The 2013 Les Paul '50s Tribute gives you the classic LP tonewood combo - a mahogany body topped with a maple top,...
    More Info...
    (1 review)

    (1 review) Sale Price: $1,149.00
    List Price: $1,749.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (1 review)
  • Gibson Les Paul Studio Left Hand (Sunburst)
    Gibson Les Paul Studio Left Hand (Sunburst)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Studio Sunburst LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound and looks in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give you that fat, syrupy roar...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,399.00
    List Price: $2,199.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune (Wine Red)New
    Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune (Wine Red) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Stu w/Min-ETune Wine Red Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Wine Red Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio Min-ETune combines genuine LP sound with the powerful auto-tuning convenience of Gibson's Min-ETune system. Two humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,599.00
    List Price: $2,499.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Studio Left Hand (Goldtop with Dark Back)New
    Gibson Les Paul Studio Left Hand (Goldtop with Dark Back) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Stu '13 Gold Top LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Goldtop Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound and looks in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give you that fat, syrupy roar...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,549.00
    List Price: $2,399.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune Left Hand (Wine Red)
    Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune Left Hand (Wine Red)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Stu w/Min-ETune Wine LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Wine Red Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio Min-ETune combines genuine LP sound with the powerful auto-tuning convenience of Gibson's Min-ETune system. Two humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,599.00
    List Price: $2,499.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Signature T Left Hand (Wine Red)New
    Gibson Les Paul Signature T Left Hand (Wine Red) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Sig T Wine Red LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Wine Red Plug the Gibson Les Paul Signature T solidbody electric guitar into your favorite tube amplifier and hold on, because it's packing classic tone and modern comfort. The Les Paul Signature T sports Gibson's traditional weight-relieved body, so you'll be able to gig all night without the shoulder pain. And a pair of '57...
    More Info...
    (1 review)

    (1 review) Sale Price: $1,899.00
    List Price: $3,199.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
    (1 review)
  • Gibson Les Paul Signature T Left Hand (Vintage Sunburst)New
    Gibson Les Paul Signature T Left Hand (Vintage Sunburst) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Sig T Vintage LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst Plug the Gibson Les Paul Signature T solidbody electric guitar into your favorite tube amplifier and hold on, because it's packing classic tone and modern comfort. The Les Paul Signature T sports Gibson's traditional weight-relieved body, so you'll be able to gig all night without the shoulder pain. And a pair of '57...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,899.00
    List Price: $3,199.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Tribute '50s (2013, Ebony)
    Gibson SG Tribute '50s (2013, Ebony)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Tribute 50's Ebony Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x P90 Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Ebony The Gibson SG Tribute '50s model solidbody electric guitar instantly transports you back to Ted McCarty's modest luthier's shop the late 1950s, when Les Paul sales had begun to taper off and Gibson began looking for the next big thing in electric guitar design. The new solidbody electric guitar model they designed...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $899.00
    List Price: $1,499.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Honey Burst, AAA Birdseye Maple)
    Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Honey Burst, AAA Birdseye Maple)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Std Premium Honey Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Birdseye Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Honey Burst You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a '60s Slim...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $3,399.00
    List Price: $4,699.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Left Hand (Wine Red Vintage Gloss)New
    Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Left Hand (Wine Red Vintage Gloss) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 50s Tribute Wine Red LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss Gibson's Les Paul '50s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that formative decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the classic growl and bite of P-90 Soapbar pickups. The 2013 Les Paul '50s Tribute gives you the classic LP tonewood combo - a mahogany body topped with a maple top,...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $999.00
    List Price: $1,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute (Wine Red Vintage Gloss)
    Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute (Wine Red Vintage Gloss)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul 50s Tribute Wine Red Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss Gibson's Les Paul '50s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that formative decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the classic growl and bite of P-90 Soapbar pickups. The 2013 Les Paul '50s Tribute gives you the classic LP tonewood combo - a mahogany body topped with a maple top,...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $999.00
    List Price: $1,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute (Ebony Vintage Gloss)
    Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute (Ebony Vintage Gloss)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul 50s Tribute Ebony Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss Gibson's Les Paul '50s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that formative decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the classic growl and bite of P-90 Soapbar pickups. The 2013 Les Paul '50s Tribute gives you the classic LP tonewood combo - a mahogany body topped with a maple top,...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $999.00
    List Price: $1,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune (Ebony Vintage Gloss)
    Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune (Ebony Vintage Gloss)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 50's Trib Min-ETune Ebony Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss The Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that formative decade, while giving you the powerful convenience of Gibson's innovative Min-ETune auto-tuning system. The 2013 Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune gives you the classic LP tonewood combo - a mahogany body topped with a maple...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,199.00
    List Price: $1,999.00

    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Supra (Translucent Black )
    Gibson SG Supra (Translucent Black )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Supra Translucent Black Solidbody Electric Guitar with Flame Maple Body, Mahogany Neck, Bound Richlite Fingerboard, 3 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, Fishman Piezo Bridge Pickup, and Hardshell Case - Translucent Black The Gibson SG Supra solidbody electric guitar is a far cry from the simple, all-mahogany axe Gibson introduced in 1961. Built to give you incredibly diverse tone, cool looks, and serious playing performance, the SG Supra is unlike any other guitar in your collection. One look at its all-maple body, and you already know...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $3,599.00
    List Price: $5,299.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Junior 60's (Ebony Left Handed)
    Gibson SG Junior 60's (Ebony Left Handed)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Junior 60's Ebony LH Solidbody Left-handed Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Baked Maple Fingerboard, and One Single-coil Pickup - Ebony The Gibson SG Junior 60's is a recreation of the classic axe that rocked the '60s. You get a comfortable, lightweight mahogany SG body and a fast-action mahogany neck with a baked maple fingerboard that gives you snap and attack similar to ebony - but with a more traditional appearance. A nitro finish enhances the look,...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $849.00
    List Price: $1,399.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Signature T (Alpine White Burst)
    Gibson Les Paul Signature T (Alpine White Burst)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Sig T Alpine White burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Alpine White Burst Plug the Gibson Les Paul Signature T solidbody electric guitar into your favorite tube amplifier and hold on, because it's packing classic tone and modern comfort. The Les Paul Signature T sports Gibson's traditional weight-relieved body, so you'll be able to gig all night without the shoulder pain. And a pair of '57...
    More Info...
    Want to save even more? We have a Demo model of this product available for just $1709.10. Demos often sell within hours, so act fast if you are interested. Learn more »

    Sale Price: $1,899.00
    List Price: $3,199.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune (Ebony Vintage Gloss)New
    Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune (Ebony Vintage Gloss) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Trib Fut MinETune Ebony Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss Gibson's Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds and plays like a dream - and tunes itself! This 2013 'Paul sports Gibson's classic tonewood combo - with weight relief, so you can rock all night, and a pair of '57 Classic humbuckers that...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,199.00
    List Price: $1,999.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series (Alpine White)
    Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series (Alpine White)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Stu '13 GoldSeries Alpine White Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Alpine White Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound, and the classy look of gold hardware, in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,599.00
    List Price: $2,499.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Gold Series Les Paul Signature T (Vintage Sunburst)
    Gibson Gold Series Les Paul Signature T (Vintage Sunburst)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Sig T Gold Series Vintage Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst Plug the Gibson Gold Series Les Paul Signature T solidbody electric guitar into your favorite tube amplifier and hold on, because it's packing classic tone and modern comfort. The Gold Series Les Paul Signature T sports Gibson's traditional weight-relieved body, so you'll be able to gig all night without the shoulder...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $2,049.00
    List Price: $3,399.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Tea Burst, AAAA Flame Maple)
    Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Tea Burst, AAAA Flame Maple)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Std Premium Tea Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAAA Flame Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Tea Burst You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a '60s slim...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $3,399.00
    List Price: $4,699.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss)New
    Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 60's Trib Min-ETune Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Gibson's Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that tumultuous decade while giving you incredible playability and tone - along with the powerful auto-tuning convenience of of Gibson's Min-ETune system. The 1960s were a formative time for music, and the LP was at the epicenter. The 2013...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,199.00
    List Price: $1,999.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune (Wine Red Vintage Gloss)
    Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune (Wine Red Vintage Gloss)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 60's Trib Min-ETune Wine Red Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Gibson's Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that tumultuous decade while giving you incredible playability and tone - along with the powerful auto-tuning convenience of of Gibson's Min-ETune system. The 1960s were a formative time for music, and the LP was at the epicenter. The 2013...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,199.00
    List Price: $1,999.00

    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Min-ETune (Goldtop Vintage Gloss)
    Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Min-ETune (Goldtop Vintage Gloss)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 70's Trib Min-ETune Gold Top Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss The Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that musically fertile decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the incredible tuning convenience of Gibson's Min-ETune system. The 1970s were a great time for music, and the LP was at the epicenter. The 2013...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,349.00
    List Price: $2,199.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Studio Left Hand (Alpine White)
    Gibson Les Paul Studio Left Hand (Alpine White)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Studio Alpine White LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Two Humbucking Pickups with Coil Tapping, and Hardshell Case - Alpine White If you're looking for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output, the iconic Gibson Les Paul is your weapon of choice. The Les Paul Studio gives you genuine LP sound and looks in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give you that fat, syrupy roar and...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,399.00
    List Price: $2,199.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Tea Burst, AAA Birdseye Maple)
    Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Tea Burst, AAA Birdseye Maple)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Std Premium Tea Burst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Birdseye Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Tea Burst You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a '60s Slim...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $3,399.00
    List Price: $4,699.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Tribute Future (2013, Ebony)
    Gibson SG Tribute Future (2013, Ebony)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Tribute Future Ebony Vintage Gloss Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, '57 Classic/'57 Classic Plus Humbucking Pickups, Steinberger Gearless Tuners and Gig Bag - Ebony On the retro side, the 2013 Gibson SG Tribute Future starts off with a traditional 24-fret fingerboard, a lightweight mahogany body, and a set of '57 Classic pickups that give you timeless PAF humbucker tone. But that's where SG convention breaks off. For instance, the SG Tribute Future's bridge pickup is actually a '57...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $899.00
    List Price: $1,499.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Thunderbird Non-Reverse Bass (Pelham Blue )
    Gibson Thunderbird Non-Reverse Bass (Pelham Blue )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Non-Reverse T-bird Pelham Blue 4-string Electric Bass with Mahogany Body, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Humbuckers, and Hard Case - Pelham Blue Get big bass tone with Gibson's Thunderbird Non-Reverse solidbody electric bass. The instantly recognizable Thunderbird body lets everyone in the audience know you mean business. A mahogany body with a mahogany neck gives you the deep, grooving bass tones you need to really lay down the low end. Ceramic-magnet pickups...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,199.00
    List Price: $1,899.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Thunderbird Non-Reverse Bass (Vintage Sunburst)
    Gibson Thunderbird Non-Reverse Bass (Vintage Sunburst)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Non-Reverse T-bird Vintage Sunburst 4-string Electric Bass with Mahogany Body, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Humbuckers, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst Get big bass tone with Gibson's Thunderbird Non-Reverse solidbody electric bass. The instantly recognizable Thunderbird body lets everyone in the audience know you mean business. A mahogany body with a mahogany neck gives you the deep, grooving bass tones you need to really lay down the low end. Ceramic-magnet pickups...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,199.00
    List Price: $1,899.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Tribute 70's with Min-ETune (2013, Vintage Sunburst)New
    Gibson SG Tribute 70's with Min-ETune (2013, Vintage Sunburst) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Trib ETune 70's VSunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Dirty Fingers Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune Robot Tuning System, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Built for speed and performance the Gibson SG Tribute '70s model solidbody electric guitar capture the spirit of an age of hard rock history. By the 1970s, the Gibson SG had come a long way from the slim, lightweight replacement for the original Les Paul, in fact, as the Les Paul made its comeback, the SG found its home...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,099.00
    List Price: $1,839.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Tribute 50's with Min-ETune (2013, Heritage Cherry)New
    Gibson SG Tribute 50's with Min-ETune (2013, Heritage Cherry) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Trib 50's Etune HCherry Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x P90 Single-coil Pickups, Mini-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Herritage Cherry The Gibson SG Tribute '50s with Mini-ETune model solidbody electric guitar instantly transports you back to Ted McCarty's modest luthier's shop the late 1950s, when Les Paul sales had begun to taper off and Gibson began looking for the next big thing in electric guitar design. The new solidbody electric guitar model they...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,099.00
    List Price: $1,839.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Tribute 50's with Min-ETune (2013, Ebony)
    Gibson SG Tribute 50's with Min-ETune (2013, Ebony)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Trib 50's Etune Ebony Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x P90 Single-coil Pickups, Mini-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Ebony The Gibson SG Tribute '50s with Mini-ETune model solidbody electric guitar instantly transports you back to Ted McCarty's modest luthier's shop the late 1950s, when Les Paul sales had begun to taper off and Gibson began looking for the next big thing in electric guitar design. The new solidbody electric guitar model they...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,099.00
    List Price: $1,839.00

    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Tribute 60's with Min-ETune (2013, Ebony)
    Gibson SG Tribute 60's with Min-ETune (2013, Ebony)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Trib 60's ETune Ebony Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x BurstBucker Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune Robot Tuning System, and Gig Bag - Ebony Gibson's SG Tribute '60s with Mini-ETune model solidbody electric guitar takes you back to the early days of one of rock's most iconic instruments and gives you a handful of cool, ultra-modern extras as well. In the nearly seven years that Gibson stopped production on the original Les Paul sales in favor of the this...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,099.00
    List Price: $1,839.00

    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Tribute 60's with Min-ETune (2013, Vintage Sunburst)
    Gibson SG Tribute 60's with Min-ETune (2013, Vintage Sunburst)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Trib 60's ETune VSunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x BurstBucker Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune Robot Tuning System, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Gibson's SG Tribute '60s with Mini-ETune model solidbody electric guitar takes you back to the early days of one of rock's most iconic instruments and gives you a handful of cool, ultra-modern extras as well. In the nearly seven years that Gibson stopped production on the original Les Paul sales in favor of the this...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,099.00
    List Price: $1,839.00

    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Tribute 70's with Min-ETune (2013, Ebony)
    Gibson SG Tribute 70's with Min-ETune (2013, Ebony)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Trib ETune 70's Ebony Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Dirty Fingers Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune Robot Tuning System, and Gig Bag - Ebony Built for speed and performance the Gibson SG Tribute '70s model solidbody electric guitar capture the spirit of an age of hard rock history. By the 1970s, the Gibson SG had come a long way from the slim, lightweight replacement for the original Les Paul, in fact, as the Les Paul made its comeback, the SG found its home...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,099.00
    List Price: $1,839.00

    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Tribute Future with Min-ETune (2013, Herritage Cherry)
    Gibson SG Tribute Future with Min-ETune (2013, Herritage Cherry)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Future ETune HCherry Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, '57 Classic/'57 Classic Plus Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune Robot Tuning System and Gig Bag - Herritage Cherry On the retro side, the 2013 Gibson SG Tribute Future starts off with a traditional 24-fret fingerboard, a lightweight mahogany body, and a set of '57 Classic pickups that give you timeless PAF humbucker tone. But that's where SG convention breaks off. For instance, the SG Tribute Future's bridge pickup is actually a '57...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,099.00
    List Price: $1,839.00

    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Tribute Future with Min-ETune (2013, Ebony)
    Gibson SG Tribute Future with Min-ETune (2013, Ebony)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Future ETune Ebony Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, '57 Classic/'57 Classic Plus Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune Robot Tuning System and Gig Bag - Ebony On the retro side, the 2013 Gibson SG Tribute Future starts off with a traditional 24-fret fingerboard, a lightweight mahogany body, and a set of '57 Classic pickups that give you timeless PAF humbucker tone. But that's where SG convention breaks off. For instance, the SG Tribute Future's bridge pickup is actually a '57...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,099.00
    List Price: $1,839.00

    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson SG Tribute Future with Min-ETune (2013, Vintage Sunburst)
    Gibson SG Tribute Future with Min-ETune (2013, Vintage Sunburst)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    SG Future ETune Vint Sunburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, '57 Classic/'57 Classic Plus Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune Robot Tuning System and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst On the retro side, the 2013 Gibson SG Tribute Future starts off with a traditional 24-fret fingerboard, a lightweight mahogany body, and a set of '57 Classic pickups that give you timeless PAF humbucker tone. But that's where SG convention breaks off. For instance, the SG Tribute Future's bridge pickup is actually a '57...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,099.00
    List Price: $1,839.00

    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Firebird (Ebony)
    Gibson Firebird (Ebony)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Firebird 2013 - Ebony Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, 3-ply Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, and Two Mini-humbucking Pickups - Ebony The Gibson Firebird adds an unmistakable vibe to your solidbody electric guitar collection. Originally inspired by the automobiles of the '60s, the Firebird has a cool and unique shape that is instantly recognizable. With its classic reverse styling, this axe is a head-turner, while its neck-through-body construction and...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,649.00
    List Price: $2,699.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Studio (Fireburst)
    Gibson Les Paul Studio (Fireburst)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Studio Fireburst Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Two Humbucking Pickups with Coil Tapping, Tune-o-Matic Bridge, and Hardshell Case - Fire Burst If you're looking for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output, the iconic Gibson Les Paul is your weapon of choice. The Les Paul Studio gives you genuine LP sound and looks in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give you that fat, syrupy roar and...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,399.00
    List Price: $2,199.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series Left Hand (Wine Red)
    Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series Left Hand (Wine Red)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Stu '13 GoldSeries Wine LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Wine Red Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound and looks in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give you that fat, syrupy roar...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,599.00
    List Price: $2,499.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 (Alpine White, Left Handed)
    Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 (Alpine White, Left Handed)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Studio Alpine White LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Alpine White Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound and looks in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give you that fat, syrupy roar...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,399.00
    List Price: $2,199.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Left Hand (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss)New
    Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Left Hand (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 60's Tribute Sunburst LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss Gibson's Les Paul '60s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that tumultuous decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the fat, snarling tone that put the 'Paul on the map with guitar legends like Eric Clapton. The 1960s were a formative time for music, and the LP was at the...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $999.00
    List Price: $1,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand (Cherry Satin)New
    Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand (Cherry Satin) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Cherry Satin LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Cherry Satin The affordable Gibson LPJ solidbody electric guitar is the perfect addition to any collection. You get a solid mahogany, traditional weight-relieved body that exudes tone. A carved maple cap gives this Les Paul the classic edge and bite that it's known for. You'll find the traditional '50s neck profile capped with a...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $699.00
    List Price: $1,099.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand (Chocolate Satin)New
    Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand (Chocolate Satin) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Chocolate Satin LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Chocolate Satin The affordable Gibson LPJ solidbody electric guitar is the perfect addition to any collection. You get a solid mahogany, traditional weight-relieved body that exudes tone. A carved maple cap gives this Les Paul the classic edge and bite that it's known for. You'll find the traditional '50s neck profile capped with a...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $699.00
    List Price: $1,099.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand (Rubbed Vintage Burst Satin)
    Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand (Rubbed Vintage Burst Satin)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul RubVintage Burst LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Rubbed Vintage Burst The affordable Gibson LPJ solidbody electric guitar is the perfect addition to any collection. You get a solid mahogany, traditional weight-relieved body that exudes tone. A carved maple cap gives this Les Paul the classic edge and bite that it's known for. You'll find the traditional '50s neck profile capped with a...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $699.00
    List Price: $1,099.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand (Rubbed White Satin )
    Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand (Rubbed White Satin )
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Rubbed White LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Rubbed White Satin The affordable Gibson LPJ solidbody electric guitar is the perfect addition to any collection. You get a solid mahogany, traditional weight-relieved body that exudes tone. A carved maple cap gives this Les Paul the classic edge and bite that it's known for. You'll find the traditional '50s neck profile capped with a...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $699.00
    List Price: $1,099.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand (Rubbed Gold Top dark back Satin)
    Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand (Rubbed Gold Top dark back Satin)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Rubbed Gold LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Rubbed Goldtop with Dark Back The affordable Gibson LPJ solidbody electric guitar is the perfect addition to any collection. You get a solid mahogany, traditional weight-relieved body that exudes tone. A carved maple cap gives this Les Paul the classic edge and bite that it's known for. You'll find the traditional '50s neck profile capped with a...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $849.00
    List Price: $1,399.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Left Hand (Ebony Vintage Gloss)New
    Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Left Hand (Ebony Vintage Gloss) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul 50s Tribute Ebony LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss Gibson's Les Paul '50s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that formative decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the classic growl and bite of P-90 Soapbar pickups. The 2013 Les Paul '50s Tribute gives you the classic LP tonewood combo - a mahogany body topped with a maple top,...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $999.00
    List Price: $1,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Left Hand (Ebony Vintage Gloss)New
    Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Left Hand (Ebony Vintage Gloss) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 60's Tribute Ebony LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss Gibson's Les Paul '60s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that tumultuous decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the fat, snarling tone that put the 'Paul on the map with guitar legends such as Eric Clapton. The 1960s were a formative time for music, and the LP was at the...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $999.00
    List Price: $1,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Left Hand (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss)New
    Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Left Hand (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 70's Tribute Vintage SB LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss The Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that musically fertile decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the fat, snarling tone that put the 'Paul on the map with guitar greats worldwide. The 1970s were a great time for music, and the LP was at the epicenter....
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $999.00
    List Price: $1,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Left Hand (Gold top dark back Vintage Glos)New
    Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Left Hand (Gold top dark back Vintage Glos) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 70's Tribute Gold Top LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss The Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that musically fertile decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the fat, snarling tone that put the 'Paul on the map with guitar greats worldwide. The 1970s were a great time for music, and the LP was at the epicenter....
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,149.00
    List Price: $1,749.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Left Hand (Ebony Vintage Gloss)New
    Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Left Hand (Ebony Vintage Gloss) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 70's Tribute Ebony LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss The Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that musically fertile decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the fat, snarling tone that put the 'Paul on the map with guitar greats worldwide. The 1970s were a great time for music, and the LP was at the epicenter....
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $999.00
    List Price: $1,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Tribute Left Hand (Ebony Vintage Gloss)New
    Gibson Les Paul Tribute Left Hand (Ebony Vintage Gloss) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Trib Future Ebony Vint LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss Gibson's Les Paul Tribute Future combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds and plays like a dream. The 2013 Les Paul Future Tribute sports Gibson's classic tonewood combo with weight relief, so you can rock all night, while a pair of '57 Classic humbuckers serve up...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $999.00
    List Price: $1,599.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune Left Hand (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss)New
    Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune Left Hand (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 50's Trib Min-E Sunburst LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss The Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that formative decade, while giving you the powerful convenience of Gibson's innovative Min-ETune auto-tuning system. The 2013 Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune gives you the classic LP tonewood combo - a mahogany body topped with a maple...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,199.00
    List Price: $1,999.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune Left Hand (Gold top dark back Vintage Glos)New
    Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune Left Hand (Gold top dark back Vintage Glos) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP 50's Trib Min-ETune Gold LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss The Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that formative decade, while giving you the powerful convenience of Gibson's innovative Min-ETune auto-tuning system. The 2013 Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune gives you the classic LP tonewood combo: a mahogany body topped with a maple...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,349.00
    List Price: $1,999.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune Left Hand (Gold top dark back Vintage Glos)New
    Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune Left Hand (Gold top dark back Vintage Glos) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Trib Fut MinETune Gold LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss Gibson's Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds and plays like a dream - and tunes itself! This 2013 'Paul sports Gibson's classic tonewood combo - with weight relief, so you can rock all night, and a pair of '57 Classic humbuckers that...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,349.00
    List Price: $2,199.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Studio Left Hand (Ebony)New
    Gibson Les Paul Studio Left Hand (Ebony) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Stu '13 Ebony LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Ebony Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound and looks in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give you that fat, syrupy roar...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,399.00
    List Price: $2,199.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series Left Hand (Ebony)New
    Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series Left Hand (Ebony) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Stu '13 GoldSeries Ebony LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Ebony Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound, and the classy look of gold hardware, in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,599.00
    List Price: $2,499.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series Left Hand (Alpine White)New
    Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series Left Hand (Alpine White) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    LP Stu '13 GoldSer AlpineW LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Alpine White Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound, and the classy look of gold hardware, in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,599.00
    List Price: $2,499.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Signature T Left Hand (Ebony Translucent)New
    Gibson Les Paul Signature T Left Hand (Ebony Translucent) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Sig T Ebony LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Translucent Ebony Plug the Gibson Les Paul Signature T solidbody electric guitar into your favorite tube amplifier and hold on, because it's packing classic tone and modern comfort. The Les Paul Signature T sports Gibson's traditional weight-relieved body, so you'll be able to gig all night without the shoulder pain. And a pair of '57...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,899.00
    List Price: $3,199.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Les Paul Signature T Left Hand (Gold Top)New
    Gibson Les Paul Signature T Left Hand (Gold Top) 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Les Paul Sig T Gold Top LH Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Goldtop Plug the Gibson Les Paul Signature T solidbody electric guitar into your favorite tube amplifier and hold on, because it's packing classic tone and modern comfort. The Les Paul Signature T sports Gibson's traditional weight-relieved body, so you'll be able to gig all night without the shoulder pain. And a pair of '57...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $2,049.00
    List Price: $3,199.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson 50th Anniversary ThunderbirdNew
    Gibson 50th Anniversary Thunderbird 
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    50th Anniversary Thunderbird 4-string Electric Bass with Mahogany Body, 3-piece Mahogany Neck, Neck-through Design, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Humbuckers, and Hardshell Case - Bullion Gold Gibson's 50th Anniversary Thunderbird solidbody electric bass gives you the instantly recognizable Thunderbird mojo dressed to impress in shimmering gold. A mahogany body with an ultra-stable 3-piece mahogany neck that ends at the back strap button gives you the deep, grooving bass tones that rumble on for eons. Special...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,999.00
    List Price: $3,332.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
  • Gibson Thunderbird IV (Vintage Sunburst)
    Gibson Thunderbird IV (Vintage Sunburst)
    Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing!
    Thunderbird IV, Vintage SB 4-string Electric Bass with Mahogany Body, 9-ply Mahogany and Walnut Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, and Two Humbucking Pickups - Vintage Sunburst The Gibson Thunderbird IV bass debuted in 1963 with the original Firebird guitar series. The most highly respected of all Gibson basses, the Thunderbird was reissued in 1987 with original reverse body styling and new, special-design pickups. Gibson Thunderbird IV Bass Guitar Features: Color:Vintage Sunburst Body Wood:...
    More Info...

    Sale Price: $1,499.00
    List Price: $1,799.00

    + Free Shipping
    + Free Tech Support
    + Free 2-year Warranty

    Add to Cart
Gibson instruments continue to define the sound of popular music - especially rock 'n' roll. Today's Gibson electric guitars represent the history as well as the future of the electric guitar. The Les Paul and SG models have become classics are a testament to Gibson's wide appeal, spanning more than four decades of music styles. Gibson's close relationship with musicians is evident in signature models and Les Pauls made to the personal specifications of Pete Townshend, Jimmy Page, Joe Perry, and others. Sweetwater can help you find the perfect Gibson guitar for your tastes!

Sweetwater Sound Inc.
5501 U.S. Hwy 30 W
Fort Wayne, IN 46818
Get Directions »

Toll Free (800) 222-4700
Español (800) 222-4701
Local (260) 432-8176
Fax (260) 432-1758
E-mail us

Phone & Retail Store Hours:
9–9 Monday–Thursday
9–8 Friday
9–7 Saturday
(All hours listed are Eastern Time.)

© 2013 Sweetwater Sound Inc. All rights reserved. Please read our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Links | Press Releases