Filter Results
Brand
Price Range
Color
Body Type
Left-/Right-handed
Body Material
Top Material
Body Finish
Neck Material
Fingerboard Material
Number of Frets
Nut Width
Bridge/Tailpiece
Neck Pickup
Middle Pickup
Bridge Pickup
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson LPJ (Chocolate Satin)
$699.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson LPJ (Chocolate Satin)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Chocolate Satin
Retail: $1099.00
$699.00
Full Details
We have 4 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 4
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Traditional (Light Bu...
$2249.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Traditional (Light Burst)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AA Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, Two Humbucking Pickups, Hardshell Case - Light Burst
Retail: $3599.00
$2249.00
Full Details
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Joe Bonamassa Les Paul Standar...
$3599.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Joe Bonamassa Les Paul Standard LTD
Limited-edition Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Seymour Duncan Humbuckers, and Hardshell Case - Gold Top/Ebony Back
Retail: $5999.00
$3599.00
Full Details
We have 4 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 4
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson LPJ (Rubbed Vintage Burst)
$699.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson LPJ (Rubbed Vintage Burst)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Rubbed Vintage Burst
Retail: $1099.00
$699.00
Full Details
We have 4 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 4
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T (Vintage ...
$1899.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T (Vintage Sunburst)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst
Retail: $3199.00
$1899.00
Full Details
We have 4 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 4
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Plus (Desert...
$2999.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Plus (Desert Burst, 2013)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Figured Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Desert Burst
Retail: $4299.00
$2999.00
Full Details
We have 2 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare both
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T (Wine Red)
$1899.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T (Wine Red)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Wine Red
Retail: $3199.00
$1899.00
Full Details
We have 4 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 4
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard (Desert Burs...
$2599.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard (Desert Burst, 2013)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Desert Burst
Retail: $3899.00
$2599.00
Full Details
We have 4 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 4
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul LPJ (Rubbed White Sat...
$699.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul LPJ (Rubbed White Satin )
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Rubbed White Satin
Retail: $1099.00
$699.00
Full Details
We have 4 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 4
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute (Vintage...
$999.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1599.00
$999.00
Full Details
We have 3 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 3
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson N-225 (Ebony with Pinstripes)
$1399.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson N-225 (Ebony with Pinstripes)
Semi-hollowbody Electric Guitar with Maple Body and Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 Pickups, Lyre Vibrato, and Hard Case - Ebony with Pinstripes
Retail: $2332.00
$1399.00
Full Details
We have 3 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 3
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 (Vintage ...
$1399.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 (Vintage Sunburst )
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst
Retail: $2199.00
$1399.00
Full Details
We have 2 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare both
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul LPJ (Rubbed Goldtop d...
$849.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul LPJ (Rubbed Goldtop dark back Satin)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Rubbed Goldtop with Dark Back
Retail: $1399.00
$849.00
Full Details
We have 3 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 3
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T (Transluc...
$1899.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T (Translucent Ebony )
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Translucent Ebony
Retail: $3199.00
$1899.00
Full Details
We have 2 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare both
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard (Translucent...
$2599.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard (Translucent Amber, 2013)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Translucent Amber
Retail: $3899.00
$2599.00
Full Details
We have 3 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 3
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul LPJ (Cherry Satin)
$699.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul LPJ (Cherry Satin)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Cherry Satin
Retail: $1099.00
$699.00
Full Details
We have 4 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 4
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson N-225 (Natural Vintage Gloss )
$1399.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson N-225 (Natural Vintage Gloss )
Semi-hollowbody Electric Guitar with Maple Body and Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 Pickups, Lyre Vibrato, and Hard Case - Natural Vintage Gloss
Retail: $2332.00
$1399.00
Full Details
We have 2 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare both
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute (Vintage...
$999.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1599.00
$999.00
Full Details
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 (Alpine W...
$1399.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 (Alpine White)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Alpine White
Retail: $2199.00
$1399.00
Full Details
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T Gold Seri...
$2049.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T Gold Series (Ebony)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Ebony
Retail: $3399.00
$2049.00
Full Details
We have 3 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 3
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Seri...
$1599.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series (Wine Red)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Wine Red
Retail: $2499.00
$1599.00
Full Details
We have 4 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 4
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Plus (Honey ...
$2999.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Plus (Honey Burst, 2013 )
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Figured Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Honey Burst
Retail: $4299.00
$2999.00
Full Details
We have 3 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 3
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 (Wine Red)
$1399.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 (Wine Red)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Wine Red
Retail: $2199.00
$1399.00
Full Details
We have 3 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 3
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Plus (Herita...
$2999.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Plus (Heritage Cherry Sunburst, 2013)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Figured Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Heritage Cherry Sunburst
Retail: $4299.00
$2999.00
Full Details
We have 4 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 4
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute (Ebony V...
$999.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute (Ebony Vintage Gloss)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1599.00
$999.00
Full Details
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T Min-ETune...
$2099.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T Min-ETune (Vintage Sunburst)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst
Retail: $3399.00
$2099.00
Full Details
We have 4 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 4
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Des...
$3399.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Desert Burst, AAA Quilt Maple)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Quilt Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Desert Burst
Retail: $4699.00
$3399.00
Full Details
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Hon...
$3399.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Honey Burst, AAA Quilt Maple)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Quilt Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Honey Burst
Retail: $4699.00
$3399.00
Full Details
We have 4 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 4
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 (Gold top...
$1549.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 (Gold top dark back)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Goldtop, Dark Back
Retail: $2399.00
$1549.00
Full Details
We have 3 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 3
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T Gold Seri...
$2049.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T Gold Series (Wine Red )
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Wine Red
Retail: $3399.00
$2049.00
Full Details
We have 4 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 4
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 (Ebony)
$1399.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 (Ebony)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Ebony
Retail: $2199.00
$1399.00
Full Details
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute (Goldtop...
$1149.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute (Goldtop Vintage Gloss)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1749.00
$1149.00
Full Details
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Tra...
$3399.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Trans Amber, AAA Quilt Maple)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Quilt Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Translucent Amber
Retail: $4699.00
$3399.00
Full Details
We have 2 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare both
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T (Goldtop)
$2049.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T (Goldtop)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Goldtop
Retail: $3199.00
$2049.00
Full Details
We have 2 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare both
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute (Vintage...
$999.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1599.00
$999.00
Full Details
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute (Wine Re...
$999.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute (Wine Red Vintage Gloss)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1599.00
$999.00
Full Details
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Her...
$3399.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Heritage Sunburst, AAAA Flame)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAAA Flame Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Heritage Burst
Retail: $4699.00
$3399.00
Full Details
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute (Ebony V...
$799.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute (Ebony Vintage Gloss)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1599.00
$799.00
Full Details
We have 4 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 4
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute (Goldtop...
$999.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute (Goldtop Vintage Gloss)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1749.00
$999.00
Full Details
We have 4 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 4
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune (Ebo...
$1599.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune (Ebony )
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Ebony
Retail: $2499.00
$1599.00
Full Details
We have 4 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 4
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute (Goldtop...
$1149.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute (Goldtop Vintage Gloss)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1749.00
$1149.00
Full Details
We have 2 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare both
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Plus (Transl...
$2999.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Plus (Translucent Amber, 2013 )
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Figured Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Translucent Amber
Retail: $4299.00
$2999.00
Full Details
We have 4 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 4
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Des...
$3399.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Desert Burst, AAA Birdseye)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Birdseye Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Desert Burst
Retail: $4699.00
$3399.00
Full Details
We have 4 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 4
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future (Wine ...
$999.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future (Wine Red Vintage Gloss)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1599.00
$999.00
Full Details
We have 2 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare both
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Hon...
$3399.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Honey Burst, AAAA Flame Maple)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAAA Flame Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Honey Burst
Retail: $4699.00
$3399.00
Full Details
We have 4 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 4
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Tribute To Les Paul
$2999.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Tribute To Les Paul
Limited-edition Solidbody Electric Guitar with Unchambered Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x P-90 Pickups, and Custom Hardshell Case - Gold Top (Bullion Gold)
Retail: $4999.00
$2999.00
Full Details
We have 3 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 3
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETun...
$1349.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune (Goldtop Vintage Gloss)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1999.00
$1349.00
Full Details
We have 4 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 4
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETun...
$1199.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1999.00
$1199.00
Full Details
We have 4 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 4
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Std Plus Lef...
$2599.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Std Plus Left Handed (Heritage Cherry Sunburst)
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Flamed Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Heritage Cherry Sunburst
Retail: $3899.00
$2599.00
Full Details
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future (Ebony...
$999.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future (Ebony Vintage Gloss)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1599.00
$999.00
Full Details
We have 3 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 3
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute (Wine Re...
$999.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute (Wine Red Vintage Gloss)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1599.00
$999.00
Full Details
We have 3 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 3
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson N-225 (Heritage Cherry Vintage...
$1399.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson N-225 (Heritage Cherry Vintage Gloss)
Semi-hollowbody Electric Guitar with Maple Body and Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 Pickups, Lyre Vibrato, and Hard Case - Heritage Cherry Vintage Gloss
Retail: $2332.00
$1399.00
Full Details
We have 2 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare both
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T Gold Seri...
$2049.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T Gold Series (Alpine White Burst)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Alpine White Burst
Retail: $3399.00
$2049.00
Full Details
We have 4 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 4
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T Left Hand...
$1899.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T Left Hand (Vintage Sunburst)
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst
Retail: $3199.00
$1899.00
Full Details
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Tea...
$3399.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Tea Burst, AAA Quilt Maple)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Quilt Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Tea Burst
Retail: $4699.00
$3399.00
Full Details
We have 3 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 3
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Supreme (Translucent ...
$3599.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Supreme (Translucent Ebony)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Figured Maple Top and Back, Mahogany Neck, Two Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Translucent Ebony
Retail: $5099.00
$3599.00
Full Details
We have 2 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare both
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T Left Hand...
$1899.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T Left Hand (Wine Red)
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Wine Red
Retail: $3199.00
$1899.00
Full Details
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETun...
$1199.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune (Ebony Vintage Gloss)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1999.00
$1199.00
Full Details
We have 2 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare both
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune Left...
$1599.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune Left Hand (Ebony)
Left-Handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Ebony
Retail: $2499.00
$1599.00
Full Details
We have 2 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare both
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Left Hand
$1149.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Left Hand
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1599.00
$1149.00
Full Details
We have 3 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 3
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Supreme (Wine Red )
$3599.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Supreme (Wine Red )
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Figured Maple Top and Back, Mahogany Neck, Two Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Wine Red
Retail: $5099.00
$3599.00
Full Details
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Tra...
$3399.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Trans Amber, AAA Birdseye Maple)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Birdseye Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Translucent Amber
Retail: $4699.00
$3399.00
Full Details
We have 3 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 3
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio Left Hand (Gol...
$1549.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio Left Hand (Goldtop with Dark Back)
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Goldtop
Retail: $2399.00
$1549.00
Full Details
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune (Alp...
$1599.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune (Alpine White)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Alpine White
Retail: $2499.00
$1599.00
Full Details
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute with Min...
$1199.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute with Min-ETune (Wine Red Vintage Gloss)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1999.00
$1199.00
Full Details
We have 3 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 3
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T Min-ETune...
$2099.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T Min-ETune (Ebony)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Hard Case - Ebony
Retail: $3399.00
$2099.00
Full Details
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future (Goldt...
$1149.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future (Goldtop Vintage Gloss)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1599.00
$1149.00
Full Details
We have 2 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare both
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson SG Deluxe (Orange Burst)
$2599.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson SG Deluxe (Orange Burst)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Flame Maple Top, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 3 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Orange Burst
Retail: $4332.00
$2599.00
Full Details
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio Left Hand (Sun...
$1399.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio Left Hand (Sunburst)
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst
Retail: $2199.00
$1399.00
Full Details
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T (Alp... Demo
$1709.10
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Signature T (Alpine White Burst) Demo
Retail: $3199.00
$1709.10
Full Details
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Seri...
$1599.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series (Ebony)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Ebony
Retail: $2499.00
$1599.00
Full Details
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute (Wine Re...
$999.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute (Wine Red Vintage Gloss)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1599.00
$999.00
Full Details
We have 2 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare both
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson SG Supra (Antique Natural)
$3599.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson SG Supra (Antique Natural)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Flame Maple Body, Mahogany Neck, Bound Richlite Fingerboard, 3 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, Fishman Piezo Bridge Pickup, and Hardshell Case - Antique Natural
Retail: $5299.00
$3599.00
Full Details
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ET...
$1199.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1999.00
$1199.00
Full Details
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Min-ETun...
$1199.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Min-ETune (Wine Red Vintage Gloss)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1999.00
$1199.00
Full Details
We have 2 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare both
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Seri...
$1599.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series (Vintage Sunburst)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst
Retail: $2499.00
$1599.00
Full Details
We have 2 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare both
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson SG Deluxe (Lime Burst )
$2599.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson SG Deluxe (Lime Burst )
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Flame Maple Top, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 3 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Lime Burst
Retail: $4332.00
$2599.00
Full Details
We have 2 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare both
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Plus (Tea Bu...
$2999.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Plus (Tea Burst, 2013)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Figured Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Tea Burst
Retail: $4299.00
$2999.00
Full Details
We have 4 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 4
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Supreme (Alpine White...
$3599.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Supreme (Alpine White Burst)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Figured Maple Top and Back, Mahogany Neck, Richlite Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Alpine White Burst
Retail: $5099.00
$3599.00
Full Details
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Her...
$3399.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Heritage Sunburst, AAA Birdseye)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Birdseye Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Heritage Burst
Retail: $4699.00
$3399.00
Full Details
We have 4 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 4
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ET...
$1349.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune (Goldtop Vintage Gloss)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss
Retail: $2199.00
$1349.00
Full Details
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ET...
$1199.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune (Wine Red Vintage Gloss)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1999.00
$1199.00
Full Details
We have 2 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare both
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Tra...
$3399.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Trans Amber, AAAA Flame Maple)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAAA Flame Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Translucent Amber
Retail: $4699.00
$3399.00
Full Details
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future (Vinta...
$999.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss)
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1599.00
$999.00
Full Details
We have 4 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 4
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune Left...
$1599.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune Left Hand (Wine Red)
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Wine Red
Retail: $2499.00
$1599.00
Full Details
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune (Vin...
$1599.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune (Vintage Sunburst )
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst
Retail: $2499.00
$1599.00
Full Details
We have 4 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 4
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson SG Deluxe (Cobalt Fade )
$2599.00