Filter Results
Brand
Price Range
Color
Body Type
Left-/Right-handed
Top Material
Body Finish
Neck Material
Fingerboard Material
Nut Width
Neck Pickup
Middle Pickup
Bridge Pickup
-
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand (Rubbed...
$699.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand (Rubbed Vintage Burst Satin)
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Rubbed Vintage Burst
Retail: $1099.00
$699.00
Full Details
We have 3 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 3
-
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand (Rubbed...
$699.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand (Rubbed White Satin )
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Rubbed White Satin
Retail: $1099.00
$699.00
Full Details
We have 2 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare both
-
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand (Chocol...
$699.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand (Chocolate Satin)
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Chocolate Satin
Retail: $1099.00
$699.00
Full Details
We have 2 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare both
-
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand (Cherry...
$699.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand (Cherry Satin)
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Cherry Satin
Retail: $1099.00
$699.00
Full Details
We have 2 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare both
-
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand (Rubbed...
$849.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand (Rubbed Gold Top dark back Satin)
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Rubbed Goldtop with Dark Back
Retail: $1399.00
$849.00
Full Details
We have 2 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare both
-
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson SG Junior 60's (Ebony Left Han...
$849.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson SG Junior 60's (Ebony Left Handed)
Solidbody Left-handed Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Baked Maple Fingerboard, and One Single-coil Pickup - Ebony
Retail: $1399.00
$849.00
Full Details
-
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Left Han...
$999.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Left Hand (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss)
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1599.00
$999.00
Full Details
-
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Left Han...
$999.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Left Hand (Wine Red Vintage Gloss)
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1599.00
$999.00
Full Details
-
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Left Han...
$999.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Left Hand (Ebony Vintage Gloss)
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1599.00
$999.00
Full Details
-
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Left Han...
$999.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Left Hand (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss)
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1599.00
$999.00
Full Details
We have 2 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare both
-
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Left Han...
$999.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Left Hand (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss)
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1599.00
$999.00
Full Details
We have 2 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare both
-
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Left Han...
$999.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Left Hand (Ebony Vintage Gloss)
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1599.00
$999.00
Full Details
-
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Left Hand (Eb...
$999.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Left Hand (Ebony Vintage Gloss)
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1599.00
$999.00
Full Details
-
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Left Han...
$999.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Left Hand (Ebony Vintage Gloss)
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1599.00
$999.00
Full Details
-
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Min... Demo
$1079.10
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune Left Hand (Wine Red Vintage Gloss) Demo
Retail: $1999.00
$1079.10
Full Details
-
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Left Hand
$1149.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Left Hand
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1599.00
$1149.00
Full Details
We have 3 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare all 3
-
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Left Han...
$1149.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Left Hand (Goldtop, dark back)
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Goldtop, Dark Back
Retail: $1749.00
$1149.00
Full Details
We have 2 of these stock. Choose your favorite! Compare both
-
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Left Han...
$1149.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Left Hand (Gold top dark back Vintage Glos)
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1749.00
$1149.00
Full Details
-
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETun...
$1199.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune Left Hand (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss)
Left-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
Retail: $1999.00
$1199.00
Full Details
-
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETun...
$1199.00
Click to view larger
New! Save your favorite guitars and compare them side-by-side. Learn More
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune Left Hand (Wine Red Vintage Gloss)
Left-handed Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Wine Red
Retail: $1999.00
$1199.00
Full Details
|