“Best customer service I've ever encountered. My guitar arrived ahead of the date it was supposed to, in flawless condition. Played well right out of the box. I will be buying all of my gear from you, from here on out. You made me feel like I was ordering a custom guitar, just for me. I was treated like a valuable customer.
”
Gibson SG Standard (Heritage Cherry ) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Standard 2013 Heritage CherrySolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Heritage Cherry
The Gibson SG Standard "solid guitar" first hit the market in 1961, heralded as a "new and improved" Les Paul. Although Les Paul wasn't a fan of the thinner mahogany body, with its beveled edges and outlandishly pointed horns, many up-and-coming guitarists were. That's how the SG Standard became part of the... More Info...(8 reviews) (8 reviews)Sale Price: $1,299.00 List Price: $2,039.00
Gibson Les Paul Traditional (Caramel Burst) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Trad Caramel BurstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AA Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, Two Humbucking Pickups, Hardshell Case - Caramel Burst
The Gibson Les Paul Traditional solidbody electric guitar gives you the construction quality, performance, and great sound of early Les Pauls. The Les Paul Traditional features a beautiful AA figured maple top, non-weight-relieved mahogany body and a mahogany neck with a comfortable '50s rounded shape. It's... More Info...(1 review) (1 review)Sale Price: $2,299.00 List Price: $3,599.00
New Gibson Bill Kelliher Golden Axe (Gold Burst ) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Bill Kelliher Golden Axe ExplorerSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, and Two Humbucking Pickups - Go-Gold Burst
The Gibson Bill Kelliher Golden Axe Explorer puts the right electric guitar in your hands to deliver massive tone. Designed to the exact specifications of Mastadon's Bill Kelliher, the Golden Axe Explorer features quality tonewoods and powerful LACE Nitro Hemi humbucking pickups. The Mastadon logo on the... More Info...(1 review) (1 review)Sale Price: $1,599.00 List Price: $2,665.00
Gibson SG Original (Heritage Cherry ) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Original Heritage CherrySolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, Lyre Tailpiece, 2 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Heritage Cherry
The Gibson SG Original takes you back to the beginning of one of the most iconic solidbody electric guitars in all of rock history. Back in 1961, this "new and improved Les Paul model" may have been rejected by Les Paul himself (who wasn't thrilled by the thinner body, which sported strange beveled edges and... More Info... Sale Price: $1,899.00 List Price: $3,199.00
Gibson SG Standard (Classic White) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Standard 2013 Classic WhiteSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Classic White
The Gibson SG Standard "solid guitar" first hit the market in 1961, heralded as a "new and improved" Les Paul. Although Les Paul wasn't a fan of the thinner mahogany body, with its beveled edges and outlandishly pointed horns, many up-and-coming guitarists were. That's how the SG Standard became part of the... More Info...(7 reviews) (7 reviews)Sale Price: $1,299.00 List Price: $2,039.00
Gibson LPJ (Chocolate Satin) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Chocolate SatinSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Chocolate Satin
The affordable Gibson LPJ solidbody electric guitar is the perfect addition to any collection. You get a solid mahogany, traditional weight-relieved body that exudes tone. A carved maple cap gives this Les Paul the classic edge and bite that it's known for. You'll find the traditional '50s neck profile capped... More Info...(3 reviews) (3 reviews)Sale Price: $699.00 List Price: $1,099.00
Gibson Les Paul Traditional (Light Burst) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Trad Light BurstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AA Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, Two Humbucking Pickups, Hardshell Case - Light Burst
The Gibson Les Paul Traditional solidbody electric guitar gives you the construction quality, performance, and great sound of early Les Pauls. The Les Paul Traditional features a beautiful AA figured maple top, non-weight-relieved mahogany body and a mahogany neck with a comfortable '50s rounded shape. It's... More Info... Sale Price: $2,249.00 List Price: $3,599.00
Gibson LPJ (Rubbed Vintage Burst) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Rubbed Vintage Burst SatinSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Rubbed Vintage Burst
The affordable Gibson LPJ solidbody electric guitar is the perfect addition to any collection. You get a solid mahogany, traditional weight-relieved body that exudes tone. A carved maple cap gives this Les Paul the classic edge and bite that it's known for. You'll find the traditional '50s neck profile capped... More Info...(3 reviews) (3 reviews)Sale Price: $699.00 List Price: $1,099.00
Gibson Joe Bonamassa Les Paul Standard LTD Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Joe Bonamassa LP Std Gold LTDLimited-edition Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Seymour Duncan Humbuckers, and Hardshell Case - Gold Top/Ebony Back
The limited-edition Joe Bonamassa Les Paul Standard solidbody electric guitar gives you the soulful sound of this died-in-the-wool blues rocker's favorite axe. Born for blues rock and a valuable addition to any collector's trophy room, the Joe Bonamassa Les Paul Standard is a real find. What's more, it's as... More Info...(3 reviews) (3 reviews)Sale Price: $3,599.00 List Price: $5,999.00
Gibson Les Paul Traditional (New Honey Burst ) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Trad New Honey BurstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AA Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, Two Humbucking Pickups, Hardshell Case - New Honey Burst
The Gibson Les Paul Traditional solidbody electric guitar gives you the construction quality, performance, and great sound of early Les Pauls. The Les Paul Traditional features a beautiful AA figured maple top, non-weight-relieved mahogany body and a mahogany neck with a comfortable '50s rounded shape. It's... More Info... Sale Price: $2,249.00 List Price: $3,599.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard (Goldtop, 2013) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Standard 13 Gold TopSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AA Figured Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Goldtop
The Gibson 2013 Les Paul Standard solidbody electric guitar combines iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the 2013 Les Paul Standard' premium features, like the "Modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a '60s... More Info...(1 review) (1 review)Sale Price: $2,749.00 List Price: $4,099.00
Gibson SG Standard (Ebony ) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Standard 2013 EbonySolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Ebony
The Gibson SG Standard "solid guitar" first hit the market in 1961, heralded as a "new and improved" Les Paul. Although Les Paul wasn't a fan of the thinner mahogany body, with its beveled edges and outlandishly pointed horns, many up-and-coming guitarists were. That's how the SG Standard became part of the... More Info...(6 reviews) (6 reviews)Sale Price: $1,299.00 List Price: $2,039.00
Gibson Les Paul Signature T (Vintage Sunburst) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Sig T Vintage SunburstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst
Plug the Gibson Les Paul Signature T solidbody electric guitar into your favorite tube amplifier and hold on, because it's packing classic tone and modern comfort. The Les Paul Signature T sports Gibson's traditional weight-relieved body, so you'll be able to gig all night without the shoulder pain. And a pair... More Info...(3 reviews) (3 reviews)Sale Price: $1,899.00 List Price: $3,199.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard Plus (Desert Burst, 2013) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Std Plus Desert BurstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Figured Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Desert Burst
The Gibson 2013 Les Paul Standard Plus solidbody electric guitar combines iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the 2013 Les Paul Standard Plus' premium features, like the "Modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a... More Info... Sale Price: $2,999.00 List Price: $4,299.00
Gibson SG Standard with Min-ETune (Heritage Cherry) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Std/Etune 2013 HeriCherrySolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune System, and Hardshell Case -
Made for today's versatile guitarist, Gibson's SG Standard with Mini-ETune takes the traditional SG to a whole new level. A far cry from the original SG, whose thinner mahogany body, beveled edges, outlandishly pointed horns, and aggressive sound first caught the attention up-and-coming guitarists in the '60s,... More Info...(1 review) (1 review)Sale Price: $1,499.00 List Price: $2,239.00
Gibson Les Paul LPJ (Rubbed White Satin ) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Rubbed White SatinSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Rubbed White Satin
The affordable Gibson LPJ solidbody electric guitar is the perfect addition to any collection. You get a solid mahogany, traditional weight-relieved body that exudes tone. A carved maple cap gives this Les Paul the classic edge and bite that it's known for. You'll find the traditional '50s neck profile capped... More Info... Sale Price: $699.00 List Price: $1,099.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard 2013 (Heritage Cherry Sunburst, 2013) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Std '13 HCherry SunburstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Heritage Cherry Sunburst
With the Gibson Les Paul Standard 2013 solidbody electric guitar, you'll have the iconic tones that have made guitar amplifiers sing for decades, plus a wide range of new sounds thanks to powerful electronics. You get the classic Les Paul recipe: mahogany body (with modern weight relief) topped with AA figured... More Info... Sale Price: $2,599.00 List Price: $3,899.00
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP 60's Tribute Vintage Sunburst Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
Gibson's Les Paul '60s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that tumultuous decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the fat, snarling tone that put the 'Paul on the map with guitar legends like Eric Clapton. The 1960s were a formative time for music, and the LP was at... More Info...(2 reviews) (2 reviews)Sale Price: $999.00 List Price: $1,599.00
Gibson Les Paul Traditional (Heritage Cherry Sunburst) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Trad HCherry SunburstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AA Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, Two Humbuckers, Hardshell Case - Heritage Cherry Sunburst
The Gibson Les Paul Traditional solidbody electric guitar gives you the construction quality, performance, and great sound of early Les Pauls. The Les Paul Traditional features a beautiful AA figured maple top, non-weight-relieved mahogany body and a mahogany neck with a comfortable '50s rounded shape. It's... More Info...(3 reviews) (3 reviews)Sale Price: $2,249.00 List Price: $3,599.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard (Desert Burst, 2013) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Std '13 Desert BurstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Desert Burst
With the Gibson Les Paul Standard 2013 solidbody electric guitar, you'll have the iconic tones that have made guitar amplifiers sing for decades, plus a wide range of new sounds thanks to powerful electronics. You get the classic Les Paul recipe: mahogany body (with modern weight relief) topped with AA figured... More Info... Sale Price: $2,599.00 List Price: $3,899.00
Gibson SGJ (Chocolate) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG J Chocolate SatinSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, 2 x Alnico Humbuckers, and a Fitted Gig Bag - Chocolate Satin
This 2013 Gibson SGJ solidbody electric guitar is your chance to pick up a genuine Gibson guitar for a fantastic low price. From rock to rockabilly, country to punk, you'll be hard pressed to find a more widely loved instrument style than the SG - and this streamlined SGJ gives you exactly what you want! In... More Info...(2 reviews) (2 reviews)Sale Price: $599.00 List Price: $999.00
Gibson Les Paul Traditional (Chicago Blue) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Trad Chicago BlueSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AA Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, Two Humbucking Pickups, Hardshell Case - Chicago Blue
The Gibson Les Paul Traditional solidbody electric guitar gives you the construction quality, performance, and great sound of early Les Pauls. The Les Paul Traditional features a beautiful AA figured maple top, non-weight-relieved mahogany body and a mahogany neck with a comfortable '50s rounded shape. It's... More Info...(1 review) (1 review)Sale Price: $2,249.00 List Price: $3,599.00
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 (Vintage Sunburst ) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Stu '13 SunburstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst
Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound and looks in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give you that fat,... More Info...(1 review) (1 review)Sale Price: $1,399.00 List Price: $2,199.00
Gibson Les Paul Signature T (Translucent Ebony ) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Sig T Ebony TranslucentSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Translucent Ebony
Plug the Gibson Les Paul Signature T solidbody electric guitar into your favorite tube amplifier and hold on, because it's packing classic tone and modern comfort. The Les Paul Signature T sports Gibson's traditional weight-relieved body, so you'll be able to gig all night without the shoulder pain. And a pair... More Info...(2 reviews) (2 reviews)Sale Price: $1,899.00 List Price: $3,199.00
Gibson Les Paul LPJ (Rubbed Goldtop dark back Satin) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Rubbed GoldSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Rubbed Goldtop with Dark Back
The affordable Gibson LPJ solidbody electric guitar is the perfect addition to any collection. You get a solid mahogany, traditional weight-relieved body that exudes tone. A carved maple cap gives this Les Paul the classic edge and bite that it's known for. You'll find the traditional '50s neck profile capped... More Info...(1 review) (1 review)Sale Price: $849.00 List Price: $1,399.00
Gibson Firebird (Vintage Sunburst) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Firebird 2013 - Vintage SunburstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, 9-ply Mahogany/Walnut Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, and Two Mini-humbucking Pickups - Vintage Sunburst
The Gibson Firebird adds an unmistakable vibe to your solidbody electric guitar collection. Originally inspired by the automobiles of the '60s, the Firebird has a cool and unique shape that is instantly recognizable. With its classic reverse styling, this axe is a head-turner, while its neck-through-body... More Info... Sale Price: $1,649.00 List Price: $2,699.00
Gibson Angus Young SG (Aged Cherry ) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Angus Young SG Aged CherrySolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, and Two Humbucking Pickps - Aged Cherry
The 2013 Angus Young SG solidbody electric guitar from Gibson celebrates a solid rock legacy spanning over four glorious decades. This simple mahogany-bodied guitar and the man who wielded it, tweaked it, and changed the sound of rock forever are both firmly affixed in rock history, and with this Angus Young... More Info... Sale Price: $1,899.00 List Price: $3,199.00
Gibson Zoot Suit Les Paul Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Zoot Suit Les Paul RainbowLimited-edition Solidbody Electric Guitar with Stratabond Rainbow Body and Neck, Richlite Fretboard, 1 x P90, 1 x Humbucker, and Gig Bag - Rainbow
Take the stage with a Gibson limited-edition Zoot Suit Les Paul solidbody electric guitar and make a bold statement before your even touch the strings. Start rocking this brilliantly colored guitar, and you'll snag the attention of any audience. As bold as it looks, the Zoot Suit Les Paul sounds bigger and... More Info... Sale Price: $1,199.00 List Price: $1,999.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard (Honey Burst, 2013) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Std '13 Honey BurstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Honey Burst
With the Gibson Les Paul Standard 2013 solidbody electric guitar, you'll have the iconic tones that have made guitar amplifiers sing for decades, plus a wide range of new sounds thanks to powerful electronics. You get the classic Les Paul recipe: mahogany body (with modern weight relief) topped with AA figured... More Info...(1 review) (1 review)Sale Price: $2,599.00 List Price: $3,899.00
New Gibson 50th Anniversary Firebird (Bullion Gold) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! 50th Anniversary Firebird GoldSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, 9-ply Mahogany/Walnut Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, and Two Mini-humbucking Pickups - Bullion Gold
The 50th Anniversary Gibson Firebird adds an unmistakable vibe to your solidbody electric guitar collection. Originally inspired by the automobiles of the '60s, the Firebird has a cool and unique shape that is instantly recognizable. With its classic reverse styling, this axe is a head-turner, while its... More Info... Sale Price: $1,999.00 List Price: $3,332.00
Gibson Les Paul LPJ (Cherry Satin) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Cherry SatinSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Cherry Satin
The affordable Gibson LPJ solidbody electric guitar is the perfect addition to any collection. You get a solid mahogany, traditional weight-relieved body that exudes tone. A carved maple cap gives this Les Paul the classic edge and bite that it's known for. You'll find the traditional '50s neck profile capped... More Info...(3 reviews) (3 reviews)Sale Price: $699.00 List Price: $1,099.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard (Translucent Amber, 2013) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Std '13 Trans AmberSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Translucent Amber
With the Gibson Les Paul Standard 2013 solidbody electric guitar, you'll have the iconic tones that have made guitar amplifiers sing for decades, plus a wide range of new sounds thanks to powerful electronics. You get the classic Les Paul recipe: mahogany body (with modern weight relief) topped with AA figured... More Info... Sale Price: $2,599.00 List Price: $3,899.00
Gibson Les Paul Signature T Gold Series (Ebony) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Sig T Gold Series EbonySolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Ebony
Plug the Gibson Gold Series Les Paul Signature T solidbody electric guitar into your favorite tube amplifier and hold on, because it's packing classic tone and modern comfort. The Gold Series Les Paul Signature T sports Gibson's traditional weight-relieved body, so you'll be able to gig all night without the... More Info...(1 review) (1 review)Sale Price: $2,049.00 List Price: $3,399.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard Plus (Honey Burst, 2013 ) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Std Plus Honey BurstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Figured Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Honey Burst
The Gibson 2013 Les Paul Standard Plus solidbody electric guitar combines iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the 2013 Les Paul Standard Plus' premium features, like the "Modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a... More Info...(3 reviews) (3 reviews)Sale Price: $2,999.00 List Price: $4,299.00
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 (Alpine White) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Stu '13 Alpine WhiteSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Alpine White
Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound and looks in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give you that fat,... More Info... Sale Price: $1,399.00 List Price: $2,199.00
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series (Wine Red) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Stu '13 GoldSeries Wine RedSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Wine Red
Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound, and the classy look of gold hardware, in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple... More Info...(2 reviews) (2 reviews)Sale Price: $1,599.00 List Price: $2,499.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard Plus (Heritage Cherry Sunburst, 2013) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Std+ '13 HCherry SunburstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Figured Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Heritage Cherry Sunburst
The Gibson 2013 Les Paul Standard Plus solidbody electric guitar combines iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the 2013 Les Paul Standard Plus' premium features, like the "Modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a... More Info... Sale Price: $2,999.00 List Price: $4,299.00
Gibson SG J (Cherry) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Cherry SatinSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, 2 x Alnico Humbuckers, and a Fitted Gig Bag - Cherry
This 2013 Gibson SGJ solidbody electric guitar is your chance to pick up a genuine Gibson guitar for a fantastic low price. From rock to rockabilly, country to punk, you'll be hard pressed to find a more widely loved instrument style than the SG - and this streamlined SGJ gives you exactly what you want! In... More Info... Sale Price: $599.00 List Price: $999.00
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute (Ebony Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP 70's Tribute Ebony Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss
The Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that musically fertile decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the fat, snarling tone that put the 'Paul on the map with guitar greats worldwide. The 1970s were a great time for music, and the LP was at the... More Info...(3 reviews) (3 reviews)Sale Price: $999.00 List Price: $1,599.00
New Gibson Les Paul Signature T Min-ETune (Wine Red ) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Sig T w/Min-ETune Wine RedSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Hard Case - Wine Red
Gibson's Les Paul Signature T Min-ETune combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds and plays like a dream - and tunes itself! This 2013 'Paul sports Gibson's classic tonewood combo - with weight relief, so you can rock all night, and a pair of tapped '57 Classic... More Info... Sale Price: $2,099.00 List Price: $3,399.00
Gibson SG Standard with Min-ETune (Classic White ) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Std/Etune 2013 WhiteSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune System, and Hardshell Case - Classic White
Made for today's versatile guitarist, Gibson's SG Standard with Mini-ETune takes the traditional SG to a whole new level. A far cry from the original SG, whose thinner mahogany body, beveled edges, outlandishly pointed horns, and aggressive sound first caught the attention up-and-coming guitarists in the '60s,... More Info... Sale Price: $1,499.00 List Price: $2,239.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Desert Burst, AAA Quilt Maple) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Std Premium Desert BurstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Quilt Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Desert Burst
You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a... More Info... Sale Price: $3,399.00 List Price: $4,699.00
Gibson Les Paul Signature T Gold Series (Wine Red ) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Sig T Gold Series Wine RedSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Wine Red
Plug the Gibson Gold Series Les Paul Signature T solidbody electric guitar into your favorite tube amplifier and hold on, because it's packing classic tone and modern comfort. The Gold Series Les Paul Signature T sports Gibson's traditional weight-relieved body, so you'll be able to gig all night without the... More Info...(1 review) (1 review)Sale Price: $2,049.00 List Price: $3,399.00
Gibson SG Tribute '60s (2013, Vintage Sunburst) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Tribute 60's Vintage Sunburst Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x BurstBucker Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst
Gibson's SG Tribute '60s model solidbody electric guitar takes you back to the early days of one of rock's most iconic instruments. In the nearly seven years that Gibson stopped production on the original Les Paul sales in favor of the this lighter and more aggressive-sounding instrument, the SG "Solid Guitar"... More Info...(3 reviews) (3 reviews)Sale Price: $899.00 List Price: $1,499.00
Gibson Les Paul Signature T Min-ETune (Vintage Sunburst) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Sig T w/Min-ETune Vintage SunburstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst
Gibson's Les Paul Signature T Min-ETune combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds and plays like a dream - and tunes itself! This 2013 'Paul sports Gibson's classic tonewood combo - with weight relief, so you can rock all night, and a pair of tapped '57 Classic... More Info...(1 review) (1 review)Sale Price: $2,099.00 List Price: $3,399.00
Gibson SGJ (Rubbed White) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG White Rubbed SatinSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, 2 x Alnico Humbuckers, and a Fitted Gig Bag - Rubbed White
This 2013 Gibson SGJ solidbody electric guitar is your chance to pick up a genuine Gibson guitar for a fantastic low price. From rock to rockabilly, country to punk, you'll be hard pressed to find a more widely loved instrument style than the SG - and this streamlined SGJ gives you exactly what you want! In... More Info... Sale Price: $599.00 List Price: $999.00
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 (Gold top dark back) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Stu '13 Gold TopSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Goldtop, Dark Back
Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound and looks in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give you that fat,... More Info...(1 review) (1 review)Sale Price: $1,549.00 List Price: $2,399.00
Gibson LPJ B-Bender Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Junior Special B-?BenderSolidbody Electric Guitar with Swamp Ash Body/Top, Maple Neck, Maple Fretboard, 2 x Single-coil Pickups, B-/G-bender System, and Hard Case - Antique Natural Satin
Gibson equipped the LPJ B-Bender solidbody electric guitar with the Joe Glaser B-Bender system to give you instant access to pedal-steel-style guitar tones. Long story short, the LPJ B-Bender lets you bend your B-string up a full step just by pulling on the neck while you're wearing a guitar strap. You get an... More Info...(2 reviews) (2 reviews)Sale Price: $1,399.00 List Price: $2,199.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Heritage Sunburst, AAA Quilt) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Std Premium Heritage SunburstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Quilt Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Heritage Burst
You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a... More Info...(1 review) (1 review)Sale Price: $3,399.00 List Price: $4,699.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Honey Burst, AAA Quilt Maple) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Std Premium Honey BurstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Quilt Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Honey Burst
You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a... More Info... Sale Price: $3,399.00 List Price: $4,699.00
Gibson SG Tribute '70s (2013, Vintage Sunburst) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Tribute 70's Vintage Sunburst Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Dirty Fingers Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst
Built for speed and performance the Gibson SG Tribute '70s model solidbody electric guitar capture the spirit of an age of hard rock history. By the 1970s, the Gibson SG had come a long way from the slim, lightweight replacement for the original Les Paul, in fact, as the Les Paul made its comeback, the SG... More Info...(2 reviews) (2 reviews)Sale Price: $899.00 List Price: $1,499.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Trans Amber, AAA Quilt Maple) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Std Premium Trans AmberSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Quilt Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Translucent Amber
You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a... More Info... Sale Price: $3,399.00 List Price: $4,699.00
Gibson Les Paul Signature T (Goldtop) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Sig T Gold TopSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Goldtop
Plug the Gibson Les Paul Signature T solidbody electric guitar into your favorite tube amplifier and hold on, because it's packing classic tone and modern comfort. The Les Paul Signature T sports Gibson's traditional weight-relieved body, so you'll be able to gig all night without the shoulder pain. And a pair... More Info...(1 review) (1 review)Sale Price: $2,049.00 List Price: $3,199.00
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul 50s Tribute Vintage Sunburst Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
Gibson's Les Paul '50s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that formative decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the classic growl and bite of P-90 Soapbar pickups. The 2013 Les Paul '50s Tribute gives you the classic LP tonewood combo - a mahogany body topped with... More Info...(1 review) (1 review)Sale Price: $999.00 List Price: $1,599.00
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 (Wine Red) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Stu '13 Wine RedSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Wine Red
Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound and looks in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give you that fat,... More Info...(3 reviews) (3 reviews)Sale Price: $1,399.00 List Price: $2,199.00
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute (Goldtop Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP 60's Tribute Gold Top Dark BackSolidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss
Gibson's Les Paul '60s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that tumultuous decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the fat, snarling tone that put the 'Paul on the map with guitar legends like Eric Clapton. The 1960s were a formative time for music, and the LP was at... More Info... Sale Price: $1,149.00 List Price: $1,749.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Heritage Sunburst, AAAA Flame) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Std Premium Heritage SunburstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAAA Flame Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Heritage Burst
You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a... More Info... Sale Price: $3,399.00 List Price: $4,699.00
Gibson SGJ (Rubbed Vintage Burst) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Vint Burst Rubbed SatinSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, 2 x Alnico Humbuckers, and a Fitted Gig Bag - Rubbed Vintage Burst
This 2013 Gibson SGJ solidbody electric guitar is your chance to pick up a genuine Gibson guitar for a fantastic low price. From rock to rockabilly, country to punk, you'll be hard pressed to find a more widely loved instrument style than the SG - and this streamlined SGJ gives you exactly what you want! In... More Info...(2 reviews) (2 reviews)Sale Price: $599.00 List Price: $999.00
Gibson SG Tribute '60s (2013, Heritage Cherry) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Tribute 60's Heritage cherry Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x BurstBucker Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Heritage Cherry
Gibson's SG Tribute '60s model solidbody electric guitar takes you back to the early days of one of rock's most iconic instruments. In the nearly seven years that Gibson stopped production on the original Les Paul sales in favor of the this lighter and more aggressive-sounding instrument, the SG "Solid Guitar"... More Info... Sale Price: $899.00 List Price: $1,499.00
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 (Ebony) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Stu '13 EbonySolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Ebony
Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound and looks in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give you that fat,... More Info... Sale Price: $1,399.00 List Price: $2,199.00
Gibson SG Standard with Min-ETune (Ebony) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Std/Etune 2013 EbonySolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune System, and Hardshell Case - Ebony
Made for today's versatile guitarist, Gibson's SG Standard with Mini-ETune takes the traditional SG to a whole new level. A far cry from the original SG, whose thinner mahogany body, beveled edges, outlandishly pointed horns, and aggressive sound first caught the attention up-and-coming guitarists in the '60s,... More Info... Sale Price: $1,499.00 List Price: $2,239.00
New Gibson Gary Moore Les Paul Standard Tribute (Lemon Burst ) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Gary Moore Tribute Les PaulSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AA Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fingerboard, Two Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Lemon Burst
Get ready to rock out with the Gibson Gary Moore Les Paul Standard Tribute. In honor of the blues-rock phenom, Gibson has issued this amazing looking, playing, and sounding Les Paul. The Gary Moore Les Paul Standard Tribute gives you the classic LP tonewood combo: a mahogany body topped with an AA maple top.... More Info... Sale Price: $2,149.00 List Price: $3,582.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard (Tea Burst, 2013) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Std '13 Tea BurstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Tea Burst
With the Gibson Les Paul Standard 2013 solidbody electric guitar, you'll have the iconic tones that have made guitar amplifiers sing for decades, plus a wide range of new sounds thanks to powerful electronics. You get the classic Les Paul recipe: mahogany body (with modern weight relief) topped with AA figured... More Info... Sale Price: $2,599.00 List Price: $3,899.00
Gibson SG Tribute '70s (2013, Ebony) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Tribute 70's Ebony Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Dirty Fingers Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Ebony
Built for speed and performance the Gibson SG Tribute '70s model solidbody electric guitar capture the spirit of an age of hard rock history. By the 1970s, the Gibson SG had come a long way from the slim, lightweight replacement for the original Les Paul, in fact, as the Les Paul made its comeback, the SG... More Info... Sale Price: $899.00 List Price: $1,499.00
Gibson Firebird (Classic white ) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Firebird 2013 - Classic whiteSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, 3-ply Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, and Two Mini-humbucking Pickups - Classic White
The Gibson Firebird adds an unmistakable vibe to your solidbody electric guitar collection. Originally inspired by the automobiles of the '60s, the Firebird has a cool and unique shape that is instantly recognizable. With its classic reverse styling, this axe is a head-turner, while its neck-through-body... More Info... Sale Price: $1,649.00 List Price: $2,699.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Desert Burst, AAAA Flame Maple) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Std Premium Desert BurstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAAA Flame Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Desert Burst
You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a... More Info... Sale Price: $3,399.00 List Price: $4,699.00
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute (Ebony Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP 60's Tribute Ebony Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Gibson's Les Paul '60s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that tumultuous decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the fat, snarling tone that put the 'Paul on the map with guitar legends like Eric Clapton. The 1960s were a formative time for music, and the LP was at... More Info... Sale Price: $999.00 List Price: $1,599.00
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute (Goldtop Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP 70's Tribute Gold TopSolidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss
The Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that musically fertile decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the fat, snarling tone that put the 'Paul on the map with guitar greats worldwide. The 1970s were a great time for music, and the LP was at the... More Info... Sale Price: $1,149.00 List Price: $1,749.00
Gibson Les Paul Signature T Gold Series (Alpine White Burst) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Sig T Gold Series Alpine White burstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Alpine White Burst
Plug the Gibson Gold Series Les Paul Signature T solidbody electric guitar into your favorite tube amplifier and hold on, because it's packing classic tone and modern comfort. The Gold Series Les Paul Signature T sports Gibson's traditional weight-relieved body, so you'll be able to gig all night without the... More Info...(1 review) (1 review)Sale Price: $2,049.00 List Price: $3,399.00
Gibson Firebird (Ebony) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Firebird - bound rosewoodSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, 9-ply Mahogany/Walnut Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, and Two Humbucking Pickups - Ebony
Created by legendary automotive designer (and visionary) Ray Dietrich, the original 1963 Firebirds literally reversed conventional concepts for guitar bodies and headstocks. You can bet heads turned when any guitar player took to the stage with one of these unusual instruments strapped on. Players like Eric... More Info... Sale Price: $1,649.00 List Price: $2,699.00
New Gibson Sully Erna Les Paul (Ebony with Sun Logo) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Sully Erna Les Paul Ebony/SunSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Maple Top, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 1 x Humbucking Pickup, Onboard Flanger, and Hardshell Case - Ebony with Godsmack Sun
The Gibson Sully Erna Signature Les Paul solidbody electric guitar invokes the sound and style of one of modern rock's most iconic bands, Godsmack. A fine specimen of powerful and punchy maple-topped Les Paul, the Sully Erna Signature Les Paul gives you unique features that run deeper than its pearlescent... More Info... Sale Price: $1,399.00 List Price: $2,332.00
Gibson SG Standard with Min-ETune (Natural Burst) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Std/Etune 2013 Natural BurstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune System, and Hardshell Case - Natural Burst
Made for today's versatile guitarist, Gibson's SG Standard with Min-ETune takes the traditional SG to a whole new level. A far cry from the original SG, whose thinner mahogany body, beveled edges, outlandishly pointed horns, and aggressive sound first caught the attention up-and-coming guitarists in the '60s,... More Info... Sale Price: $1,499.00 List Price: $2,239.00
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future (Ebony Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Trib Future Ebony Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Gibson's Les Paul Tribute Future combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds a and plays like a dream. The 2013 Les Paul Future Tribute sports Gibson's classic tonewood combo - with weight relief, so you can rock all night, while a pair of '57 Classic humbuckers... More Info...(1 review) (1 review)Sale Price: $999.00 List Price: $1,599.00
Gibson SG Tribute '70s (2013, Heritage Cherry) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Tribute 70's Heritage cherry Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Dirty Fingers Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Heritage Cherry
Built for speed and performance the Gibson SG Tribute '70s model solidbody electric guitar capture the spirit of an age of hard rock history. By the 1970s, the Gibson SG had come a long way from the slim, lightweight replacement for the original Les Paul, in fact, as the Les Paul made its comeback, the SG... More Info... Sale Price: $899.00 List Price: $1,499.00
Gibson SG Tribute '50s (2013, Vintage Sunburst) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Tribute 50's Vintage Sunburst Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x P90 Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst
The Gibson SG Tribute '50s model solidbody electric guitar instantly transports you back to Ted McCarty's modest luthier's shop the late 1950s, when Les Paul sales had begun to taper off and Gibson began looking for the next big thing in electric guitar design. The new solidbody electric guitar model they... More Info... Sale Price: $899.00 List Price: $1,499.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Honey Burst, Figured Koa) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Std Premium Honey BurstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Figured Koa Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, Rosewood Fretboard, and Hardshell Case - Honey Burst
You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a... More Info... Sale Price: $3,399.00 List Price: $4,699.00
New Gibson SG Tribute 60's with Min-ETune (2013, Heritage Cherry) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Trib 60's ETune HCherrySolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x BurstBucker Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune Robot Tuning System, and Gig Bag - Herritage Cherry
Gibson's SG Tribute '60s with Mini-ETune model solidbody electric guitar takes you back to the early days of one of rock's most iconic instruments and gives you a handful of cool, ultra-modern extras as well. In the nearly seven years that Gibson stopped production on the original Les Paul sales in favor of... More Info... Sale Price: $1,099.00 List Price: $1,839.00
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute (Goldtop Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul 50s Tribute Gold top dark back Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss
Gibson's Les Paul '50s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that formative decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the classic growl and bite of P-90 Soapbar pickups. The 2013 Les Paul '50s Tribute gives you the classic LP tonewood combo - a mahogany body topped with... More Info...(2 reviews) (2 reviews)Sale Price: $1,149.00 List Price: $1,749.00
New Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP 50's Trib Min-ETune Sunburst Les Paul 50's Tribute with MSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
The Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that formative decade, while giving you the powerful convenience of Gibson's innovative Min-ETune auto-tuning system. The 2013 Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune gives you the classic LP tonewood combo - a mahogany body topped... More Info... Sale Price: $1,199.00 List Price: $1,999.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Desert Burst, Figured Koa ) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Std Premium Desert BurstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Figured Koa Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, Rosewood Fretboard, and Hardshell Case - Desert Burst
You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a... More Info... Sale Price: $3,399.00 List Price: $4,699.00
Gibson Tribute To Les Paul Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Tribute To Les PaulLimited-edition Solidbody Electric Guitar with Unchambered Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x P-90 Pickups, and Custom Hardshell Case - Gold Top (Bullion Gold)
The Gibson Tribute To Les Paul solidbody electric guitar pays homage to the life and legacy of Lester William Polsfuss, with a beautifully wrought 1952 Les Paul model. From its pair of dynamically expressive P-90 pickups to a trapeze tailpiece that perfectly matches Les Paul's own 1952 patent, this Tribute To... More Info...(1 review) (1 review)Sale Price: $2,999.00 List Price: $4,999.00
Price Drop Gibson Les Paul Standard Std Plus Left Handed (Heritage Cherry Sunburst) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Std P+ LH Cherry SBLeft-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Flamed Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Heritage Cherry Sunburst
You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium Plus solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the 2012 Les Paul Standard's premium features, like the "Modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck... More Info...(2 reviews) (2 reviews)Sale Price: $2,599.00 List Price: $3,899.00
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future (Wine Red Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Trib Future Wine Red Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
Gibson's Les Paul Tribute Future combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds a and plays like a dream. The 2013 Les Paul Future Tribute sports Gibson's classic tonewood combo - with weight relief, so you can rock all night, while a pair of '57 Classic humbuckers... More Info... Sale Price: $999.00 List Price: $1,599.00
Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune (Ebony ) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Stu w/Min-ETune EbonySolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Ebony
Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio Min-ETune combines genuine LP sound with the powerful auto-tuning convenience of Gibson's Min-ETune system. Two humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple... More Info...(2 reviews) (2 reviews)Sale Price: $1,599.00 List Price: $2,499.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Desert Burst, AAA Birdseye) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Std Premium Desert BurstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Birdseye Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Desert Burst
You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a... More Info... Sale Price: $3,399.00 List Price: $4,699.00
Gibson LPX (Honeyburst, 2013) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LPX 2013 New HoneyburstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Chambered Mahogany Body, AAA Figured Maple Top, Rosewood Fingerboard, 3 x Humbucking Pickups, Piezo Bridge, Built-in Effects, Robot Tuners, and Gig Bag - Honeyburst
The Gibson LPX electric guitar pushes the Les Paul lineage to a whole new plateau. GEN 2 Robot Tuning is only the beginning for this highly sophisticated, high-tech guitar. A set of three X series pickups and a piezo bridge give you plenty of versatility to start with. With 55 digital effects presets, 11... More Info... Sale Price: $2,999.00 List Price: $4,999.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Tea Burst, Figured Koa ) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Std Premium Tea BurstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Figured Koa Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, Rosewood Fretboard, and Hardshell Case - Tea Burst
You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a... More Info... Sale Price: $3,399.00 List Price: $4,699.00
Gibson Firebird (Classic White) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Firebird 2013 - Classic WhiteSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, 9-ply Mahogany/Walnut Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, and Two Humbucking Pickups - Classic White
Created by legendary automotive designer (and visionary) Ray Dietrich, the original 1963 Firebirds literally reversed conventional concepts for guitar bodies and headstocks. You can bet heads turned when any guitar player took to the stage with one of these unusual instruments strapped on. Players like Eric... More Info...(1 review) (1 review)Sale Price: $1,649.00 List Price: $2,699.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Honey Burst, AAAA Flame Maple) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Std Premium Honey BurstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAAA Flame Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Honey Burst
You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a... More Info... Sale Price: $3,399.00 List Price: $4,699.00
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute (Wine Red Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP 70's Tribute Wine Red Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
The Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that musically fertile decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the fat, snarling tone that put the 'Paul on the map with guitar greats worldwide. The 1970s were a great time for music, and the LP was at the... More Info... Sale Price: $999.00 List Price: $1,599.00
New Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune (Goldtop Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP 50's Trib Min-ETune Gold Top Les Paul 50's Tribute with MSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss
The Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that formative decade, while giving you the powerful convenience of Gibson's innovative Min-ETune auto-tuning system. The 2013 Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune gives you the classic LP tonewood combo - a mahogany body topped... More Info... Sale Price: $1,349.00 List Price: $1,999.00
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series (Vintage Sunburst) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Stu '13 GoldSeries Vintage SunburstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst
Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound, and the classy look of gold hardware, in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple... More Info... Sale Price: $1,599.00 List Price: $2,499.00
New Gibson Les Paul Signature T Min-ETune (Ebony) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Sig T w/Min-ETune EbonySolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Hard Case - Ebony
Gibson's Les Paul Signature T Min-ETune combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds and plays like a dream - and tunes itself! This 2013 'Paul sports Gibson's classic tonewood combo - with weight relief, so you can rock all night, and a pair of tapped '57 Classic... More Info... Sale Price: $2,099.00 List Price: $3,399.00
Gibson SG Deluxe (Lime Burst ) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Deluxe Lime burstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Flame Maple Top, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 3 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Lime Burst
The Gibson SG Deluxe solidbody electric guitar takes the classic SG that every serious rocker knows and reveres to a whole new level, without committing rock guitar sacrilege. Like most good SG models, the 2013 Gibson SG Deluxe starts off with a slim mahogany, but they added a beautiful AA flame maple top to... More Info... Sale Price: $2,599.00 List Price: $4,332.00
New Gibson Les Paul Signature T Min-ETune (Alpine White Burst ) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Sig T w/Min-ETune Alpine White burstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Hard Case - Alpine White Burst
Gibson's Les Paul Signature T Min-ETune combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds and plays like a dream - and tunes itself! This 2013 'Paul sports Gibson's classic tonewood combo - with weight relief, so you can rock all night, and a pair of tapped '57 Classic... More Info... Sale Price: $2,099.00 List Price: $3,399.00
Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune (Vintage Sunburst ) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Stu w/Min-ETune Vintage SunburstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst
Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio Min-ETune combines genuine LP sound with the powerful auto-tuning convenience of Gibson's Min-ETune system. Two humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple... More Info... Sale Price: $1,599.00 List Price: $2,499.00
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune (Wine Red Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Trib Fut MinETune Wine Red Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
Gibson's Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds and plays like a dream - and tunes itself! This 2013 'Paul sports Gibson's classic tonewood combo - with weight relief, so you can rock all night, and a pair of '57 Classic... More Info... Sale Price: $1,199.00 List Price: $1,999.00
Gibson Les Paul Studio Left Hand (Sunburst) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Studio Sunburst LHLeft-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst
Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound and looks in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give you that fat,... More Info... Sale Price: $1,399.00 List Price: $2,199.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Trans Amber, AAA Birdseye Maple) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Std Premium Trans AmberSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Birdseye Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Translucent Amber
You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a... More Info... Sale Price: $3,399.00 List Price: $4,699.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Tea Burst, AAA Quilt Maple) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Std Premium Tea BurstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Quilt Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Tea Burst
You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a... More Info... Sale Price: $3,399.00 List Price: $4,699.00
Gibson Les Paul Supreme (Translucent Ebony) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Supreme '13 TransEbonySolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Figured Maple Top and Back, Mahogany Neck, Two Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Translucent Ebony
Gibson's Les Paul Supreme combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds, looks, a and plays like a dream. The 2013 Les Paul Supreme sports Gibson's classic mahogany body - with a stunning figured maple top and back, while a pair of 490 humbuckers serve up boatloads... More Info... Sale Price: $3,599.00 List Price: $5,099.00
Gibson SG Deluxe (Orange Burst) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Deluxe Orange burstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Flame Maple Top, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 3 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Orange Burst
The Gibson SG Deluxe solidbody electric guitar takes the classic SG that every serious rocker knows and reveres to a whole new level, without committing rock guitar sacrilege. Like most good SG models, the 2013 Gibson SG Deluxe starts off with a slim mahogany, but they added a beautiful AA flame maple top to... More Info... Sale Price: $2,599.00 List Price: $4,332.00
New Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Min-ETune (Ebony Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP 70's Trib Min-ETune Ebony Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss
The Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that musically fertile decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the incredible tuning convenience of Gibson's Min-ETune system. The 1970s were a great time for music, and the LP was at the... More Info... Sale Price: $1,199.00 List Price: $1,999.00
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Min-ETune (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP 70's Trib Min-ETune Vintage Sunburst Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
The Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that musically fertile decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the incredible tuning convenience of Gibson's Min-ETune system. The 1970s were a great time for music, and the LP was at the... More Info... Sale Price: $1,199.00 List Price: $1,999.00
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future (Goldtop Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Trib Future Gold TopSolidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss
Gibson's Les Paul Tribute Future combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds a and plays like a dream. The 2013 Les Paul Future Tribute sports Gibson's classic tonewood combo - with weight relief, so you can rock all night, while a pair of '57 Classic humbuckers... More Info... Sale Price: $1,149.00 List Price: $1,599.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard Plus (Tea Burst, 2013) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Std Plus Tea BurstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Figured Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Tea Burst
The Gibson 2013 Les Paul Standard Plus solidbody electric guitar combines iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the 2013 Les Paul Standard Plus' premium features, like the "Modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a... More Info... Sale Price: $2,999.00 List Price: $4,299.00
Gibson SG Tribute Future (2013, Heritage Cherry) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Tribute Future Heritage cherry Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, '57 Classic/'57 Classic Plus Humbucking Pickups, Steinberger Gearless Tuners and Gig Bag - Heritage Cherry
On the retro side, the 2013 Gibson SG Tribute Future starts off with a traditional 24-fret fingerboard, a lightweight mahogany body, and a set of '57 Classic pickups that give you timeless PAF humbucker tone. But that's where SG convention breaks off. For instance, the SG Tribute Future's bridge pickup is... More Info... Sale Price: $899.00 List Price: $1,499.00
Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune Left Hand (Wine Red) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Stu w/Min-ETune Wine LHLeft-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Wine Red
Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio Min-ETune combines genuine LP sound with the powerful auto-tuning convenience of Gibson's Min-ETune system. Two humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple... More Info... Sale Price: $1,599.00 List Price: $2,499.00
New Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune (Wine Red) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Stu w/Min-ETune Wine RedSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Wine Red
Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio Min-ETune combines genuine LP sound with the powerful auto-tuning convenience of Gibson's Min-ETune system. Two humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple... More Info... Sale Price: $1,599.00 List Price: $2,499.00
Gibson SG Deluxe (Cobalt Fade ) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Deluxe Cobalt FadeSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Flame Maple Top, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 3 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Cobalt Fade
The Gibson SG Deluxe solidbody electric guitar takes the classic SG that every serious rocker knows and reveres to a whole new level, without committing rock guitar sacrilege. Like most good SG models, the 2013 Gibson SG Deluxe starts off with a slim mahogany, but they added a beautiful AA flame maple top to... More Info... Sale Price: $2,599.00 List Price: $4,332.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Trans Amber, AAAA Flame Maple) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Std Premium Trans AmberSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAAA Flame Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Translucent Amber
You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a... More Info... Sale Price: $3,399.00 List Price: $4,699.00
Gibson Les Paul Supreme (Wine Red ) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Supreme '13 Wine RedSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Figured Maple Top and Back, Mahogany Neck, Two Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Wine Red
Gibson's Les Paul Supreme combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds, looks, a and plays like a dream. The 2013 Les Paul Supreme sports Gibson's classic mahogany body - with a stunning figured maple top and back, while a pair of 490 humbuckers serve up boatloads... More Info... Sale Price: $3,599.00 List Price: $5,099.00
New Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune (Ebony Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP 60's Trib Min-ETune Ebony Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Gibson's Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that tumultuous decade while giving you incredible playability and tone - along with the powerful auto-tuning convenience of of Gibson's Min-ETune system. The 1960s were a formative time for music, and the LP was at the... More Info... Sale Price: $1,199.00 List Price: $1,999.00
New Gibson Les Paul Signature T Left Hand (Wine Red) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Sig T Wine Red LHLeft-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Wine Red
Plug the Gibson Les Paul Signature T solidbody electric guitar into your favorite tube amplifier and hold on, because it's packing classic tone and modern comfort. The Les Paul Signature T sports Gibson's traditional weight-relieved body, so you'll be able to gig all night without the shoulder pain. And a pair... More Info...(1 review) (1 review)Sale Price: $1,899.00 List Price: $3,199.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard Plus (Translucent Amber, 2013 ) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Std Plus TransAmberSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Figured Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Translucent Amber
The Gibson 2013 Les Paul Standard Plus solidbody electric guitar combines iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the 2013 Les Paul Standard Plus' premium features, like the "Modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a... More Info... Sale Price: $2,999.00 List Price: $4,299.00
New Gibson SG Tribute 70's with Min-ETune (2013, Heritage Cherry) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Trib ETune 70's HCherrySolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Dirty Fingers Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune Robot Tuning System, and Gig Bag - Herritage Cherry
Built for speed and performance the Gibson SG Tribute '70s model solidbody electric guitar capture the spirit of an age of hard rock history. By the 1970s, the Gibson SG had come a long way from the slim, lightweight replacement for the original Les Paul, in fact, as the Les Paul made its comeback, the SG... More Info... Sale Price: $1,099.00 List Price: $1,839.00
New Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune (Goldtop Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP 60's Trib Min-ETune Gold TopSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss
Gibson's Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that tumultuous decade while giving you incredible playability and tone - along with the powerful auto-tuning convenience of of Gibson's Min-ETune system. The 1960s were a formative time for music, and the LP was at the... More Info... Sale Price: $1,349.00 List Price: $2,199.00
Gibson SG Tribute '50s (2013, Heritage Cherry) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Tribute 50's Heritage CherrySolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x P90 Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Heritage Cherry
The Gibson SG Tribute '50s model solidbody electric guitar instantly transports you back to Ted McCarty's modest luthier's shop the late 1950s, when Les Paul sales had begun to taper off and Gibson began looking for the next big thing in electric guitar design. The new solidbody electric guitar model they... More Info... Sale Price: $899.00 List Price: $1,499.00
Gibson SG Tribute Future (2013, Vintage Sunburst) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Tribute Future Vintage Sunburst Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, '57 Classic/'57 Classic Plus Humbucking Pickups, Steinberger Gearless Tuners and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst
On the retro side, the 2013 Gibson SG Tribute Future starts off with a traditional 24-fret fingerboard, a lightweight mahogany body, and a set of '57 Classic pickups that give you timeless PAF humbucker tone. But that's where SG convention breaks off. For instance, the SG Tribute Future's bridge pickup is... More Info... Sale Price: $899.00 List Price: $1,499.00
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Min-ETune (Wine Red Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP 70's Trib Min-ETune Wine Red Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
The Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that musically fertile decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the incredible tuning convenience of Gibson's Min-ETune system. The 1970s were a great time for music, and the LP was at the... More Info... Sale Price: $1,199.00 List Price: $1,999.00
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Trib Fut MinETune SunburstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
Gibson's Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds and plays like a dream - and tunes itself! This 2013 'Paul sports Gibson's classic tonewood combo - with weight relief, so you can rock all night, and a pair of '57 Classic... More Info... Sale Price: $1,199.00 List Price: $1,999.00
Gibson Les Paul Supreme (Heritage Cherry Sunburst ) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Supreme '13 HCherry SunburstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Figured Maple Top and Back, Mahogany Neck, Two Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Heritage Cherry Sunburst
Gibson's Les Paul Supreme combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds, looks, a and plays like a dream. The 2013 Les Paul Supreme sports Gibson's classic mahogany body - with a stunning figured maple top and back, while a pair of 490 humbuckers serve up boatloads... More Info... Sale Price: $3,599.00 List Price: $5,099.00
Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune Left Hand (Ebony) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Stu w/Min-ETune Ebony LHLeft-Handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Ebony
Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio Min-ETune combines genuine LP sound with the powerful auto-tuning convenience of Gibson's Min-ETune system. Two humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple... More Info... Sale Price: $1,599.00 List Price: $2,499.00
New Gibson Les Paul Signature T Left Hand (Vintage Sunburst) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Sig T Vintage LHLeft-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst
Plug the Gibson Les Paul Signature T solidbody electric guitar into your favorite tube amplifier and hold on, because it's packing classic tone and modern comfort. The Les Paul Signature T sports Gibson's traditional weight-relieved body, so you'll be able to gig all night without the shoulder pain. And a pair... More Info... Sale Price: $1,899.00 List Price: $3,199.00
New Gibson SG Tribute 50's with Min-ETune (2013, Vintage Sunburst) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Trib 50's Etune VSunburstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x P90 Single-coil Pickups, Mini-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst
The Gibson SG Tribute '50s with Mini-ETune model solidbody electric guitar instantly transports you back to Ted McCarty's modest luthier's shop the late 1950s, when Les Paul sales had begun to taper off and Gibson began looking for the next big thing in electric guitar design. The new solidbody electric guitar... More Info... Sale Price: $1,099.00 List Price: $1,839.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Trans Amber, Figured Koa ) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Std Premium Trans AmberSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Figured Koa Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Translucent Amber
You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a... More Info... Sale Price: $3,399.00 List Price: $4,699.00
Gibson SG Deluxe (Red Fade) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Deluxe Red FadeSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Flame Maple Top, Bound Rosewood Fingerboard, 3 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, and Hardshell Case - Red Fade
The Gibson SG Deluxe solidbody electric guitar takes the classic SG that every serious rocker knows and reveres to a whole new level, without committing rock guitar sacrilege. Like most good SG models, the 2013 Gibson SG Deluxe starts off with a slim mahogany, but they added a beautiful AA flame maple top to... More Info... Sale Price: $2,599.00 List Price: $4,332.00
Gibson SG Tribute '60s (2013, Ebony) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Tribute 60's Ebony Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x BurstBucker Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Ebony
Gibson's SG Tribute '60s model solidbody electric guitar takes you back to the early days of one of rock's most iconic instruments. In the nearly seven years that Gibson stopped production on the original Les Paul sales in favor of the this lighter and more aggressive-sounding instrument, the SG "Solid Guitar"... More Info... Sale Price: $899.00 List Price: $1,499.00
Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Trib Future Vintage Sunburst Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
Gibson's Les Paul Tribute Future combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds a and plays like a dream. The 2013 Les Paul Future Tribute sports Gibson's classic tonewood combo - with weight relief, so you can rock all night, while a pair of '57 Classic humbuckers... More Info... Sale Price: $999.00 List Price: $1,599.00
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series (Ebony) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Stu '13 GoldSeries EbonySolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Ebony
Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound, and the classy look of gold hardware, in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple... More Info... Sale Price: $1,599.00 List Price: $2,499.00
New Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute with Min-ETune (Wine Red Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP 50's Trib Min-ETune Wine Red Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
The Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that formative decade, while giving you the powerful convenience of Gibson's innovative Min-ETune auto-tuning system. The 2013 Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune gives you the classic LP tonewood combo - a mahogany body topped... More Info... Sale Price: $1,199.00 List Price: $1,999.00
New Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune (Goldtop Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Trib Fut MinETune Gold topSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss
Gibson's Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds and plays like a dream - and tunes itself! This 2013 'Paul sports Gibson's classic tonewood combo - with weight relief, so you can rock all night, and a pair of '57 Classic... More Info... Sale Price: $1,349.00 List Price: $2,199.00
Gibson SG Supra (Antique Natural) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Supra Antique NaturalSolidbody Electric Guitar with Flame Maple Body, Mahogany Neck, Bound Richlite Fingerboard, 3 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, Fishman Piezo Bridge Pickup, and Hardshell Case - Antique Natural
The Gibson SG Supra solidbody electric guitar is a far cry from the simple, all-mahogany axe Gibson introduced in 1961. Built to give you incredibly diverse tone, cool looks, and serious playing performance, the SG Supra is unlike any other guitar in your collection. One look at its all-maple body, and you... More Info... Sale Price: $3,599.00 List Price: $5,299.00
New Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune (Alpine White) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Stu w/Min-ETune Alpine WhiteSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Alpine White
Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio Min-ETune combines genuine LP sound with the powerful auto-tuning convenience of Gibson's Min-ETune system. Two humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple... More Info... Sale Price: $1,599.00 List Price: $2,499.00
Gibson Les Paul Studio Left Hand (Alpine White) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Studio Alpine White LHLeft-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Two Humbucking Pickups with Coil Tapping, and Hardshell Case - Alpine White
If you're looking for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output, the iconic Gibson Les Paul is your weapon of choice. The Les Paul Studio gives you genuine LP sound and looks in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give you that fat, syrupy... More Info... Sale Price: $1,399.00 List Price: $2,199.00
New Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune Left Hand (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP 50's Trib Min-E Sunburst LHLeft-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
The Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that formative decade, while giving you the powerful convenience of Gibson's innovative Min-ETune auto-tuning system. The 2013 Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune gives you the classic LP tonewood combo - a mahogany body topped... More Info... Sale Price: $1,199.00 List Price: $1,999.00
Gibson SG Tribute 70's with Min-ETune (2013, Ebony) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Trib ETune 70's EbonySolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Dirty Fingers Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune Robot Tuning System, and Gig Bag - Ebony
Built for speed and performance the Gibson SG Tribute '70s model solidbody electric guitar capture the spirit of an age of hard rock history. By the 1970s, the Gibson SG had come a long way from the slim, lightweight replacement for the original Les Paul, in fact, as the Les Paul made its comeback, the SG... More Info... Sale Price: $1,099.00 List Price: $1,839.00
New Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Left Hand (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP 60's Tribute Sunburst LHLeft-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
Gibson's Les Paul '60s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that tumultuous decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the fat, snarling tone that put the 'Paul on the map with guitar legends like Eric Clapton. The 1960s were a formative time for music, and the LP was at... More Info... Sale Price: $999.00 List Price: $1,599.00
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 (Alpine White, Left Handed) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Studio Alpine White LHLeft-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Alpine White
Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound and looks in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give you that fat,... More Info... Sale Price: $1,399.00 List Price: $2,199.00
Gibson SG Tribute '50s (2013, Ebony) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Tribute 50's Ebony Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x P90 Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Ebony
The Gibson SG Tribute '50s model solidbody electric guitar instantly transports you back to Ted McCarty's modest luthier's shop the late 1950s, when Les Paul sales had begun to taper off and Gibson began looking for the next big thing in electric guitar design. The new solidbody electric guitar model they... More Info... Sale Price: $899.00 List Price: $1,499.00
Gibson SG Junior 60's (Ebony Left Handed) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Junior 60's Ebony LHSolidbody Left-handed Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Baked Maple Fingerboard, and One Single-coil Pickup - Ebony
The Gibson SG Junior 60's is a recreation of the classic axe that rocked the '60s. You get a comfortable, lightweight mahogany SG body and a fast-action mahogany neck with a baked maple fingerboard that gives you snap and attack similar to ebony - but with a more traditional appearance. A nitro finish enhances... More Info... Sale Price: $849.00 List Price: $1,399.00
New Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Left Hand (Wine Red Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP 50s Tribute Wine Red LHLeft-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
Gibson's Les Paul '50s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that formative decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the classic growl and bite of P-90 Soapbar pickups. The 2013 Les Paul '50s Tribute gives you the classic LP tonewood combo - a mahogany body topped with... More Info... Sale Price: $999.00 List Price: $1,599.00
Gibson SG Tribute 60's with Min-ETune (2013, Vintage Sunburst) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Trib 60's ETune VSunburstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x BurstBucker Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune Robot Tuning System, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst
Gibson's SG Tribute '60s with Mini-ETune model solidbody electric guitar takes you back to the early days of one of rock's most iconic instruments and gives you a handful of cool, ultra-modern extras as well. In the nearly seven years that Gibson stopped production on the original Les Paul sales in favor of... More Info... Sale Price: $1,099.00 List Price: $1,839.00
New Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series Left Hand (Ebony) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Stu '13 GoldSeries Ebony LHLeft-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Ebony
Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound, and the classy look of gold hardware, in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple... More Info... Sale Price: $1,599.00 List Price: $2,499.00
Gibson SG Tribute 50's with Min-ETune (2013, Ebony) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Trib 50's Etune EbonySolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x P90 Single-coil Pickups, Mini-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Ebony
The Gibson SG Tribute '50s with Mini-ETune model solidbody electric guitar instantly transports you back to Ted McCarty's modest luthier's shop the late 1950s, when Les Paul sales had begun to taper off and Gibson began looking for the next big thing in electric guitar design. The new solidbody electric guitar... More Info... Sale Price: $1,099.00 List Price: $1,839.00
New Gibson SG Tribute 70's with Min-ETune (2013, Vintage Sunburst) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Trib ETune 70's VSunburstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x Dirty Fingers Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune Robot Tuning System, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst
Built for speed and performance the Gibson SG Tribute '70s model solidbody electric guitar capture the spirit of an age of hard rock history. By the 1970s, the Gibson SG had come a long way from the slim, lightweight replacement for the original Les Paul, in fact, as the Les Paul made its comeback, the SG... More Info... Sale Price: $1,099.00 List Price: $1,839.00
New Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Left Hand (Gold top dark back Vintage Glos) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP 70's Tribute Gold Top LHLeft-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss
The Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that musically fertile decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the fat, snarling tone that put the 'Paul on the map with guitar greats worldwide. The 1970s were a great time for music, and the LP was at the... More Info... Sale Price: $1,149.00 List Price: $1,749.00
New Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand (Cherry Satin) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Cherry Satin LHLeft-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Cherry Satin
The affordable Gibson LPJ solidbody electric guitar is the perfect addition to any collection. You get a solid mahogany, traditional weight-relieved body that exudes tone. A carved maple cap gives this Les Paul the classic edge and bite that it's known for. You'll find the traditional '50s neck profile capped... More Info... Sale Price: $699.00 List Price: $1,099.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Tea Burst, AAAA Flame Maple) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Std Premium Tea BurstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAAA Flame Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Tea Burst
You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a... More Info... Sale Price: $3,399.00 List Price: $4,699.00
Price Drop Gibson Les Paul Standard Plus Left Handed (Tea Burst) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Std P+ LH Tea BurstLeft-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Flamed Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Tea Burst
You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium Plus solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the 2012 Les Paul Standard's premium features, like the "Modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck... More Info... Sale Price: $2,599.00 List Price: $3,899.00
Gibson Les Paul Studio (Fireburst) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Studio FireburstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Two Humbucking Pickups with Coil Tapping, Tune-o-Matic Bridge, and Hardshell Case - Fire Burst
If you're looking for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output, the iconic Gibson Les Paul is your weapon of choice. The Les Paul Studio gives you genuine LP sound and looks in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give you that fat, syrupy... More Info... Sale Price: $1,399.00 List Price: $2,199.00
Gibson Firebird (Ebony) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Firebird 2013 - EbonySolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, 3-ply Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, and Two Mini-humbucking Pickups - Ebony
The Gibson Firebird adds an unmistakable vibe to your solidbody electric guitar collection. Originally inspired by the automobiles of the '60s, the Firebird has a cool and unique shape that is instantly recognizable. With its classic reverse styling, this axe is a head-turner, while its neck-through-body... More Info... Sale Price: $1,649.00 List Price: $2,699.00
Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand (Rubbed Vintage Burst Satin) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul RubVintage Burst LHLeft-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Rubbed Vintage Burst
The affordable Gibson LPJ solidbody electric guitar is the perfect addition to any collection. You get a solid mahogany, traditional weight-relieved body that exudes tone. A carved maple cap gives this Les Paul the classic edge and bite that it's known for. You'll find the traditional '50s neck profile capped... More Info... Sale Price: $699.00 List Price: $1,099.00
New Gibson Les Paul Signature T Left Hand (Gold Top) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Sig T Gold Top LHLeft-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Goldtop
Plug the Gibson Les Paul Signature T solidbody electric guitar into your favorite tube amplifier and hold on, because it's packing classic tone and modern comfort. The Les Paul Signature T sports Gibson's traditional weight-relieved body, so you'll be able to gig all night without the shoulder pain. And a pair... More Info... Sale Price: $2,049.00 List Price: $3,199.00
New Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP 60's Trib Min-ETune SunburstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag -
Gibson's Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that tumultuous decade while giving you incredible playability and tone - along with the powerful auto-tuning convenience of of Gibson's Min-ETune system. The 1960s were a formative time for music, and the LP was at the... More Info... Sale Price: $1,199.00 List Price: $1,999.00
New Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune Left Hand (Gold top dark back Vintage Glos) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Trib Fut MinETune Gold LHLeft-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss
Gibson's Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds and plays like a dream - and tunes itself! This 2013 'Paul sports Gibson's classic tonewood combo - with weight relief, so you can rock all night, and a pair of '57 Classic... More Info... Sale Price: $1,349.00 List Price: $2,199.00
New Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune Left Hand (Gold top dark back Vintage Glos) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP 50's Trib Min-ETune Gold LHLeft-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss
The Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that formative decade, while giving you the powerful convenience of Gibson's innovative Min-ETune auto-tuning system. The 2013 Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune gives you the classic LP tonewood combo: a mahogany body topped with... More Info... Sale Price: $1,349.00 List Price: $1,999.00
New Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series Left Hand (Alpine White) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Stu '13 GoldSer AlpineW LHLeft-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Alpine White
Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound, and the classy look of gold hardware, in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple... More Info... Sale Price: $1,599.00 List Price: $2,499.00
New Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Left Hand (Ebony Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP 60's Tribute Ebony LHLeft-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Gibson's Les Paul '60s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that tumultuous decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the fat, snarling tone that put the 'Paul on the map with guitar legends such as Eric Clapton. The 1960s were a formative time for music, and the LP was... More Info... Sale Price: $999.00 List Price: $1,599.00
New Gibson SG Tribute 50's with Min-ETune (2013, Heritage Cherry) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Trib 50's Etune HCherrySolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x P90 Single-coil Pickups, Mini-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Herritage Cherry
The Gibson SG Tribute '50s with Mini-ETune model solidbody electric guitar instantly transports you back to Ted McCarty's modest luthier's shop the late 1950s, when Les Paul sales had begun to taper off and Gibson began looking for the next big thing in electric guitar design. The new solidbody electric guitar... More Info... Sale Price: $1,099.00 List Price: $1,839.00
Gibson SG Tribute Future with Min-ETune (2013, Vintage Sunburst) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Future ETune Vint SunburstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, '57 Classic/'57 Classic Plus Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune Robot Tuning System and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst
On the retro side, the 2013 Gibson SG Tribute Future starts off with a traditional 24-fret fingerboard, a lightweight mahogany body, and a set of '57 Classic pickups that give you timeless PAF humbucker tone. But that's where SG convention breaks off. For instance, the SG Tribute Future's bridge pickup is... More Info... Sale Price: $1,099.00 List Price: $1,839.00
New Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Left Hand (Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP 70's Tribute Vintage SB LHLeft-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Vintage Sunburst Vintage Gloss
The Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that musically fertile decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the fat, snarling tone that put the 'Paul on the map with guitar greats worldwide. The 1970s were a great time for music, and the LP was at the... More Info... Sale Price: $999.00 List Price: $1,599.00
Gibson Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune (Wine Red Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP 60's Trib Min-ETune Wine Red Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag -
Gibson's Les Paul '60s Tribute Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that tumultuous decade while giving you incredible playability and tone - along with the powerful auto-tuning convenience of of Gibson's Min-ETune system. The 1960s were a formative time for music, and the LP was at the... More Info... Sale Price: $1,199.00 List Price: $1,999.00
New Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Left Hand (Ebony Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP 70's Tribute Ebony LHLeft-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss
The Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that musically fertile decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the fat, snarling tone that put the 'Paul on the map with guitar greats worldwide. The 1970s were a great time for music, and the LP was at the... More Info... Sale Price: $999.00 List Price: $1,599.00
Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand (Rubbed White Satin ) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Rubbed White LHLeft-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Rubbed White Satin
The affordable Gibson LPJ solidbody electric guitar is the perfect addition to any collection. You get a solid mahogany, traditional weight-relieved body that exudes tone. A carved maple cap gives this Les Paul the classic edge and bite that it's known for. You'll find the traditional '50s neck profile capped... More Info... Sale Price: $699.00 List Price: $1,099.00
Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand (Rubbed Gold Top dark back Satin) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Rubbed Gold LHLeft-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Rubbed Goldtop with Dark Back
The affordable Gibson LPJ solidbody electric guitar is the perfect addition to any collection. You get a solid mahogany, traditional weight-relieved body that exudes tone. A carved maple cap gives this Les Paul the classic edge and bite that it's known for. You'll find the traditional '50s neck profile capped... More Info... Sale Price: $849.00 List Price: $1,399.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Honey Burst, AAA Birdseye Maple) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Std Premium Honey BurstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Birdseye Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Honey Burst
You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a... More Info... Sale Price: $3,399.00 List Price: $4,699.00
New Gibson Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune (Ebony Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Trib Fut MinETune Ebony Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Gibson's Les Paul Tribute Future Min-ETune combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds and plays like a dream - and tunes itself! This 2013 'Paul sports Gibson's classic tonewood combo - with weight relief, so you can rock all night, and a pair of '57 Classic... More Info... Sale Price: $1,199.00 List Price: $1,999.00
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune (Ebony Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP 50's Trib Min-ETune Ebony Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, 2 x Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss
The Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that formative decade, while giving you the powerful convenience of Gibson's innovative Min-ETune auto-tuning system. The 2013 Les Paul '50s Tribute Min-ETune gives you the classic LP tonewood combo - a mahogany body topped... More Info... Sale Price: $1,199.00 List Price: $1,999.00
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series (Alpine White) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Stu '13 GoldSeries Alpine WhiteSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Alpine White
Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound, and the classy look of gold hardware, in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple... More Info... Sale Price: $1,599.00 List Price: $2,499.00
Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 Gold Series Left Hand (Wine Red) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Stu '13 GoldSeries Wine LHLeft-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Wine Red
Grab the iconic Gibson Les Paul Studio 2013 solidbody electric guitar for thick, snarling tone and fire-breathing output. The Les Paul Studio 2013 gives you genuine LP sound and looks in an affordable US-made guitar. Two fearsome humbuckers with attitude team up with a carved maple top to give you that fat,... More Info... Sale Price: $1,599.00 List Price: $2,499.00
Gibson SG Tribute 60's with Min-ETune (2013, Ebony) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Trib 60's ETune EbonySolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 x BurstBucker Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune Robot Tuning System, and Gig Bag - Ebony
Gibson's SG Tribute '60s with Mini-ETune model solidbody electric guitar takes you back to the early days of one of rock's most iconic instruments and gives you a handful of cool, ultra-modern extras as well. In the nearly seven years that Gibson stopped production on the original Les Paul sales in favor of... More Info... Sale Price: $1,099.00 List Price: $1,839.00
Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Min-ETune (Goldtop Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP 70's Trib Min-ETune Gold TopSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, Min-ETune System, and Gig Bag - Goldtop Vintage Gloss
The Gibson Les Paul '70s Tribute Min-ETune solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that musically fertile decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the incredible tuning convenience of Gibson's Min-ETune system. The 1970s were a great time for music, and the LP was at the... More Info... Sale Price: $1,349.00 List Price: $2,199.00
New Gibson Les Paul LPJ Left Hand (Chocolate Satin) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Chocolate Satin LHLeft-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Carved Maple Top, Maple Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, 2 Humbucking Pickups, and Gig Bag - Chocolate Satin
The affordable Gibson LPJ solidbody electric guitar is the perfect addition to any collection. You get a solid mahogany, traditional weight-relieved body that exudes tone. A carved maple cap gives this Les Paul the classic edge and bite that it's known for. You'll find the traditional '50s neck profile capped... More Info... Sale Price: $699.00 List Price: $1,099.00
Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium (Tea Burst, AAA Birdseye Maple) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Std Premium Tea BurstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, AAA Birdseye Maple Top, Burstbucker Pro Pickups with Coil Taps, and Hardshell Case - Tea Burst
You can't beat the Gibson Les Paul Standard Premium solidbody electric guitar for iconic vintage tone with uncompromising playability. You'll love the Les Paul Standard Premium's features, like the "modern" weight-relieved body that's lighter in weight but still packs ample sustain. The mahogany neck sports a... More Info... Sale Price: $3,399.00 List Price: $4,699.00
Gibson Gold Series Les Paul Signature T (Vintage Sunburst) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Sig T Gold Series Vintage SunburstSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Vintage Sunburst
Plug the Gibson Gold Series Les Paul Signature T solidbody electric guitar into your favorite tube amplifier and hold on, because it's packing classic tone and modern comfort. The Gold Series Les Paul Signature T sports Gibson's traditional weight-relieved body, so you'll be able to gig all night without the... More Info... Sale Price: $2,049.00 List Price: $3,399.00
New Gibson Les Paul Tribute Left Hand (Ebony Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! LP Trib Future Ebony Vint LHLeft-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Humbuckers, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Gibson's Les Paul Tribute Future combines the best of vintage and modern to give you a solidbody electric guitar that sounds and plays like a dream. The 2013 Les Paul Future Tribute sports Gibson's classic tonewood combo with weight relief, so you can rock all night, while a pair of '57 Classic humbuckers... More Info... Sale Price: $999.00 List Price: $1,599.00
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute (Ebony Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul 50s Tribute Ebony Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Gibson's Les Paul '50s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that formative decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the classic growl and bite of P-90 Soapbar pickups. The 2013 Les Paul '50s Tribute gives you the classic LP tonewood combo - a mahogany body topped with... More Info... Sale Price: $999.00 List Price: $1,599.00
New Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute Left Hand (Ebony Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul 50s Tribute Ebony LHLeft-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Ebony Vintage Gloss
Gibson's Les Paul '50s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that formative decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the classic growl and bite of P-90 Soapbar pickups. The 2013 Les Paul '50s Tribute gives you the classic LP tonewood combo - a mahogany body topped with... More Info... Sale Price: $999.00 List Price: $1,599.00
Gibson SG Supra (Translucent Black ) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Supra Translucent BlackSolidbody Electric Guitar with Flame Maple Body, Mahogany Neck, Bound Richlite Fingerboard, 3 x '57 Classic Humbucking Pickups, Fishman Piezo Bridge Pickup, and Hardshell Case - Translucent Black
The Gibson SG Supra solidbody electric guitar is a far cry from the simple, all-mahogany axe Gibson introduced in 1961. Built to give you incredibly diverse tone, cool looks, and serious playing performance, the SG Supra is unlike any other guitar in your collection. One look at its all-maple body, and you... More Info... Sale Price: $3,599.00 List Price: $5,299.00
Gibson SG Tribute Future with Min-ETune (2013, Ebony) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Future ETune EbonySolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, '57 Classic/'57 Classic Plus Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune Robot Tuning System and Gig Bag - Ebony
On the retro side, the 2013 Gibson SG Tribute Future starts off with a traditional 24-fret fingerboard, a lightweight mahogany body, and a set of '57 Classic pickups that give you timeless PAF humbucker tone. But that's where SG convention breaks off. For instance, the SG Tribute Future's bridge pickup is... More Info... Sale Price: $1,099.00 List Price: $1,839.00
New Gibson Les Paul Signature T Left Hand (Ebony Translucent) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul Sig T Ebony LHLeft-handed Solidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Granadillo Fretboard, 2 x Humbucking Pickups, and Hard Case - Translucent Ebony
Plug the Gibson Les Paul Signature T solidbody electric guitar into your favorite tube amplifier and hold on, because it's packing classic tone and modern comfort. The Les Paul Signature T sports Gibson's traditional weight-relieved body, so you'll be able to gig all night without the shoulder pain. And a pair... More Info... Sale Price: $1,899.00 List Price: $3,199.00
Gibson SG Tribute Future (2013, Ebony) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Tribute Future Ebony Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, '57 Classic/'57 Classic Plus Humbucking Pickups, Steinberger Gearless Tuners and Gig Bag - Ebony
On the retro side, the 2013 Gibson SG Tribute Future starts off with a traditional 24-fret fingerboard, a lightweight mahogany body, and a set of '57 Classic pickups that give you timeless PAF humbucker tone. But that's where SG convention breaks off. For instance, the SG Tribute Future's bridge pickup is... More Info... Sale Price: $899.00 List Price: $1,499.00
Gibson Les Paul '50s Tribute (Wine Red Vintage Gloss) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! Les Paul 50s Tribute Wine Red Vintage GlossSolidbody Electric Guitar with Weight-relieved Mahogany Body, Maple Top, Mahogany Neck, Rosewood Fretboard, Two Single-coil Pickups, and Gig Bag - Wine Red Vintage Gloss
Gibson's Les Paul '50s Tribute solidbody electric guitar pays homage to that formative decade while giving you incredible playability and comfort, along with the classic growl and bite of P-90 Soapbar pickups. The 2013 Les Paul '50s Tribute gives you the classic LP tonewood combo - a mahogany body topped with... More Info... Sale Price: $999.00 List Price: $1,599.00
Gibson SG Tribute Future with Min-ETune (2013, Herritage Cherry) Special Offer: 24 Months Interest Free Financing! SG Future ETune HCherrySolidbody Electric Guitar with Mahogany Body and Neck, Rosewood Fingerboard, '57 Classic/'57 Classic Plus Humbucking Pickups, Mini-ETune Robot Tuning System and Gig Bag - Herritage Cherry
On the retro side, the 2013 Gibson SG Tribute Future starts off with a traditional 24-fret fingerboard, a lightweight mahogany body, and a set of '57 Classic pickups that give you timeless PAF humbucker tone. But that's where SG convention breaks off. For instance, the SG Tribute Future's bridge pickup is... More Info... Sale Price: $1,099.00 List Price: $1,839.00
At Sweetwater, we take pride in our great Gibson solidbody guitars selection. We carry top-quality products that you can count on for dependability and quality, and our knowledgeable and friendly Sales Engineers are here to help you find the Gibson solidbody guitars to fit your needs, at a competitive price. Whether you're looking for pro-level items, entry-level gear, or anything in between, you can count on Sweetwater for an incredible inventory of the best products you'll find anywhere. And our expert service and amazing free shipping on most items add even more value to our Gibson solidbody guitars stock!